Benjamín (2008-2009)

Jornada 1 - 28/10/2017 17:00 - Es+Padel

    • Jolaben W
    • -
    • Jolaben Y
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
    • Laukariz Pumas
    • -
    • Derio Benjamin
      • irastorza cañas, diego
      • Gutierrez Negro, Diego
    • 4-6 / 2-6
      • Panera Folgado, Carla
      • Fernandez-Gorostiaga Apalategui, Marina
    • 6-0 / 6-0
    • Laukariz Pelícanos
    • -
    • Laukariz Panteras
      • San clemente Andraka, Claudia
      • Izquierdo Samper, Sofia
    • 3-6 / 4-6
      • Dosuna Gonzalez, Enrique
      • De rabago Perez, Pedro
      • Benguria Rodriguez, Daniela
      • Sierra Bilbao goyoaga, Patricia
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • Izquierdo Samper, Jaime
      • Arrasate Lezaola, Roman
    • Jolaben Z
    • -
    • Padel&Gol
      •  
    • 6-1 / 6-2
      •  
    • 7-6 / 1-6 / 5-7
    • Descansa
    • -
    • Jolaben X

Jornada 2 - 04/11/2017 17:00 - Padeltoki

    • Jolaben Y
    • -
    • Descansa
    • Derio Benjamin
    • -
    • Jolaben W
      •  
    • 6-1 / 6-4
      • ZUAZOLA ALFONSO-ALLENDE, JORGE
      • ARTOLA GIL, TERESA
      •  
    • 2-6 / 7-5 / 5-7
      • ARTIACH FERNANDEZ, BRUNO
      • REY-BALTAR ABASCAL, LUCAS
    • Laukariz Panteras
    • -
    • Laukariz Pumas
      • Izquierdo Samper, Jaime
      • Zaldo Iturmendi, Mario
    • 1-6 / 2-6
      • irastorza cañas, diego
      • Gutierrez Negro, Diego
      • elorriaga uruñuela, gabirel
      • Arrasate Lezaola, Roman
    • 2-6 / 1-6
      • Panera Folgado, Carla
      • Fuentes González, Carla
    • Padel&Gol
    • -
    • Laukariz Pelícanos
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • San clemente Andraka, Claudia
      • Izquierdo Samper, Sofia
      •  
    • 6-1 / 6-0
      • Gomez Acha, Beatriz
      • Benguria Rodriguez, Daniela
    • Jolaben X
    • -
    • Jolaben Z
      • CASTAÑOS GORTAZAR, Álvaro
      • Arana Rey-Baltar, Estanislao
    • 2-6 / 0-6
      • BUSTURIA BARANDARIAN, GUILLERMO
      • ARTOLA MARTINEZ, MARTINA
    • 0-6 / 2-6

Jornada 3 - 11/11/2017 17:00 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • Jolaben Y
    • -
    • Derio Benjamin
      •  
    • 2-6 / 6-4 / 6-7
      •  
    • 6-1 / 6-3
    • Jolaben W
    • -
    • Laukariz Panteras
      • ARTEAGA MENDEZONA, IRENE
      • REY-BALTAR ABASCAL, LUCAS
    • 6-0 / 6-1
      • Izquierdo Samper, Jaime
      • Zaldo Iturmendi, Mario
      • ZUAZOLA ALFONSO-ALLENDE, JORGE
      • CENIGA GONZALEZ, MENCIA VICTORIA
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • virtual 1, jugador
      • virtual 2, jugador
    • Laukariz Pumas
    • -
    • Padel&Gol
      • irastorza cañas, diego
      • Gutierrez Negro, Diego
    • 4-6 / 3-6
      • Panera Folgado, Carla
      • Fernandez-Gorostiaga Apalategui, Marina
    • 0-6 / 1-6
    • Laukariz Pelícanos
    • -
    • Jolaben X
      • Sierra Bilbao goyoaga, Patricia
      • Izquierdo Samper, Sofia
    • 1-6 / 0-6
      • CASTAÑOS GORTAZAR, Álvaro
      • BUSTURIA BARANDARIAN, GUILLERMO
      • San clemente Andraka, Claudia
      • virtual 1, jugador
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • Arana Rey-Baltar, Estanislao
      • MONTERO GIL, GUILLERMO
    • Descansa
    • -
    • Jolaben Z

Jornada 4 - 02/12/2017 17:00 - Padeltoki

    • Derio Benjamin
    • -
    • Descansa
    • Laukariz Panteras
    • -
    • Jolaben Y
      • Dosuna Gonzalez, Enrique
      • eguren goñi, ibon
    • 44-6 / 6-4 / 2-6
      • Izquierdo Samper, Jaime
      • Arrasate Lezaola, Roman
    • 0-6 / 7-6 / 3-6
    • Padel&Gol
    • -
    • Jolaben W
      •  
    • 6-3 / 6-3
      • REY-BALTAR ABASCAL, LUCAS
      • Vázquez Zalbidea, Pablo
      •  
    • 6-1 / 6-0
      • RUIZ DE AZUA OCHOA DE RETANA, CATALINA
      • ARTOLA GIL, TERESA
    • Jolaben X
    • -
    • Laukariz Pumas
      • Olábarri Guzmán, Adriana
      • ZUBIAGA SUAREZ, BOSCO
    • 0-6 / 5-7
      • Casado Garcia, Guillermo
      • Domingo Calvo, Javier
      • GOMEZ DE ITURRIAGA MARTI, IRENE
      • CERERO DIAZ-GUARDAMINO, LOLA
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • Fuentes González, Carla
      • Fernandez-Gorostiaga Apalategui, Marina
    • Jolaben Z
    • -
    • Laukariz Pelícanos
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • Gomez Acha, Beatriz
      • San clemente Andraka, Claudia
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • Benguria Rodriguez, Daniela
      • Izquierdo Samper, Sofia

Jornada 5 - 16/12/2017 17:00 - Padel Derio Club

    • Derio Benjamin
    • -
    • Laukariz Panteras
      •  
    • 6-1 / 6-2
      • Izquierdo Samper, Jaime
      • Zaldo Iturmendi, Mario
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-1
      • Dosuna Gonzalez, Enrique
      • Arrasate Lezaola, Roman
    • Jolaben Y
    • -
    • Padel&Gol
      •  
    • 6-2 / 7-5
      •  
    • 4-6 / 6-4 / 4-6
    • Jolaben W
    • -
    • Jolaben X
      • ARTIACH FERNANDEZ, BRUNO
      • REY-BALTAR ABASCAL, LUCAS
    • 5-7 / 3-6
      • Arana Rey-Baltar, Estanislao
      • MONTERO GIL, GUILLERMO
      • CASARES GOROSTIAGA, MARÍA
      • CENIGA GONZALEZ, MENCIA VICTORIA
    • 6-3 / 6-4
      • GOMEZ DE ITURRIAGA MARTI, IRENE
      • ARTOLA MARTINEZ, MARTINA
    • Laukariz Pumas
    • -
    • Jolaben Z
      • Gutierrez Negro, Diego
      • Casado Garcia, Guillermo
    • 2-6 / 2-6
      • Panera Folgado, Carla
      • Fernandez-Gorostiaga Apalategui, Marina
    • 5-7 / 1-6
    • Descansa
    • -
    • Laukariz Pelícanos

Jornada 6 - 13/01/2018 17:00 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • Laukariz Panteras
    • -
    • Descansa
    • Padel&Gol
    • -
    • Derio Benjamin
      •  
    • 6-2 / 6-1
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-4
    • Jolaben X
    • -
    • Jolaben Y
      • Arana Rey-Baltar, Estanislao
      • ARTOLA MARTINEZ, MARTINA
    • 5-7 / 1-6
      • Olábarri Guzmán, Adriana
      • CERERO DIAZ-GUARDAMINO, LOLA
    • 6-3 / 6-4
    • Jolaben Z
    • -
    • Jolaben W
      •  
    • 1-6 / 5-7
      • ARTEAGA MENDEZONA, IRENE
      • CENIGA GONZALEZ, MENCIA VICTORIA
      •  
    • 2-6 / 6-7
      • CASARES GOROSTIAGA, MARÍA
      • ARTOLA GIL, TERESA
    • Laukariz Pelícanos
    • -
    • Laukariz Pumas
      • San clemente Andraka, Claudia
      • Izquierdo Samper, Sofia
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • Domingo Calvo, Javier
      • Fernandez-Gorostiaga Apalategui, Marina
      • Gomez Acha, Beatriz
      • DE RÁBAGO PEREZ, ROCIO
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • Panera Folgado, Carla
      • virtual 1, jugador

Jornada 7 - 27/01/2018 17:00 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • Laukariz Panteras
    • -
    • Padel&Gol
      • Dosuna Gonzalez, Enrique
      • eguren goñi, ibon
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • grande ruiz, asier
      • elorriaga uruñuela, gabirel
    • 2-6 / 2-6
    • Derio Benjamin
    • -
    • Jolaben X
      •  
    • 6-3 / 6-3
      • BUSTURIA BARANDARIAN, GUILLERMO
      • MONTERO GIL, GUILLERMO
      •  
    • 6-2 / 6-3
      • CERERO DIAZ-GUARDAMINO, LOLA
      • ARTOLA MARTINEZ, MARTINA
    • Jolaben Y
    • -
    • Jolaben Z
      •  
    • 4-6 / 7-5 / 1-6
      •  
    • 3-6 / 3-6
    • Jolaben W
    • -
    • Laukariz Pelícanos
      • ARTIACH FERNANDEZ, BRUNO
      • ZUAZOLA ALFONSO-ALLENDE, JORGE
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • San clemente Andraka, Claudia
      • Benguria Rodriguez, Daniela
      • CASARES GOROSTIAGA, MARÍA
      • ARTOLA GIL, TERESA
    • 6-0 / 6-2
      • virtual 1, jugador
      • urizarbarrena frias, mara
    • Descansa
    • -
    • Laukariz Pumas

Jornada 8 - 03/02/2018 17:00 - Padel Derio Club

    • Descansa
    • -
    • Padel&Gol
    • Jolaben X
    • -
    • Laukariz Panteras
      • CASTAÑOS GORTAZAR, Álvaro
      • MONTERO GIL, GUILLERMO
    • 6-1 / 6-2
      • elorriaga uruñuela, gabirel
      • eguren goñi, ibon
      • GOMEZ DE ITURRIAGA MARTI, IRENE
      • - -, JUGADOR X
    • 2-6 / 2-6
      • Dosuna Gonzalez, Enrique
      • Izquierdo Samper, Jaime
    • Jolaben Z
    • -
    • Derio Benjamin
      •  
    • 6-1 / 1-6 / 6-0
      •  
    • 1-6 / 1-6
    • Laukariz Pelícanos
    • -
    • Jolaben Y
      • Gomez Acha, Beatriz
      • Izquierdo Samper, Sofia
    • 2-6 / 2-6
      • virtual 1, jugador
      • DE RÁBAGO PEREZ, ROCIO
    • 0-6 / 0-6
    • Laukariz Pumas
    • -
    • Jolaben W
      • Gutierrez Negro, Diego
      • Fernandez-Gorostiaga Apalategui, Marina
    • 6-4 / 6-2
      • ARTIACH FERNANDEZ, BRUNO
      • REY-BALTAR ABASCAL, LUCAS
      • irastorza cañas, diego
      • Domingo Calvo, Javier
    • 6-1 / 6-0
      • RUIZ DE AZUA OCHOA DE RETANA, CATALINA
      • CASARES GOROSTIAGA, MARÍA

Jornada 9 - 10/02/2018 17:00 - Padeland

    • Padel&Gol
    • -
    • Jolaben X
      •  
    • 3-6 / 6-3 / 4-6
      • CASTAÑOS GORTAZAR, Álvaro
      • BUSTURIA BARANDARIAN, GUILLERMO
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • GOMEZ DE ITURRIAGA MARTI, IRENE
      • CERERO DIAZ-GUARDAMINO, LOLA
    • Laukariz Panteras
    • -
    • Jolaben Z
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
    • Derio Benjamin
    • -
    • Laukariz Pelícanos
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • San clemente Andraka, Claudia
      • Sierra Bilbao goyoaga, Patricia
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • virtual 1, jugador
      • virtual 2, jugador
    • Jolaben Y
    • -
    • Laukariz Pumas
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0
    • Jolaben W
    • -
    • Descansa