Cadete-Junior Femenino (2000-2003)

Jornada 1 - 28/10/2017 17:00 - Padel Derio Club

    • Errota Padel
    • -
    • Jola Fem Y
      • Ocerin Rapha, Hegoa
      • Masa Candales, Izaro
    • 1-6 / 0-6
      • YBARRA ROMERO, GABRIELA
      • LAURIA ORTUONDO, ISABEL
      • Orlandi Fernández, Martina
      • Garay Salinas, Paula
    • 6-0 / 5-7 / 6-4
      • PARDO SOLANO, MARIA
      • ORAA SAIZ, MARIANA
    • Laukariz Jupiter
    • -
    • Derio Majo
      • Alonso Macias, Carlota
      • Landeta Matias, Maria
    • 1-6 / 5-7
      • Alonso Astigarraga, Cristina
      • Hoyos Gil, Sofia
    • 6-1 / 6-0
    • Derio Marta
    • -
    • Derio Mapi
    • Jola Fem Z
    • -
    • Laukariz Mercurio
      • ALMAGIA ESCUDE, BRITA
      • ESTURO ARCOCHA, SAIOA
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • Arguello Uribarrena, Maria
      • Uriarte Uruñuela, Sylvia
      • FERNANDEZ LARREA, CATALINA
      • CHAPA CHAVARRI, SOFIA
    • 1-6 / 1-6
      • Zabala Lopez-Para, Maria
      • Gorostiza Etxebarria, Sara
    • Descansa
    • -
    • Pic Femenino Cadete

Jornada 2 - 04/11/2017 17:00 - Es+Padel

    • Jola Fem Y
    • -
    • Descansa
    • Derio Majo
    • -
    • Errota Padel
      • CUESTA GOMEZ, IRENE
      • GARCIA SILVA, MARIA
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • Ocerin Rapha, Hegoa
      • Garay Salinas, Paula
      •  
    • 6-7 / 5-7
      • Masa Candales, Izaro
      • Hernández Monserrat, Nahikari
    • Derio Mapi
    • -
    • Laukariz Jupiter
      • martinez OTERO, ana
      • santamaria LANDA, naia
    • 6-0 / 6-1
      • Peiro Luzarraga, Gabriela
      • Landeta Matias, Maria
      • 1 -, JUGADOR
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • Alonso Macias, Carlota
      • Hoyos Gil, Sofia
    • Laukariz Mercurio
    • -
    • Derio Marta
      • Zabala Lopez-Para, Maria
      • Uriarte Uruñuela, Sylvia
    • 6-3 / 6-1
      • gonzalez laucirika, adriana
      • arguiarro huidobro, garbiñe
      • Barainca Del val, Martina
      • Gorostiza Etxebarria, Sara
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • SANTAMARIA LANDA, AINIZE
      • 1 -, JUGADOR
    • Pic Femenino Cadete
    • -
    • Jola Fem Z
      • ABETE ABAIGAR, IRATI
      •  
    • 2-6 / 0-6
      • ARRIOLA CERREJON, BLANCA
      • DEPRIT AGA, MARINA
      • AZULA GONZALEZ, IZASKUN
    • 1-6 / 1-6
      • GOYARROLA CASANOVA, ANA
      • FERNANDEZ LARREA, CATALINA

Jornada 3 - 11/11/2017 17:00 - Es+Padel

    • Jola Fem Y
    • -
    • Derio Majo
      • DE LA PUERTA URIBE, GABRIELA
      • AMANN NEBREDA, MANUELA
    • 6-0 / 6-1
      • CUESTA GOMEZ, IRENE
      • RODRIGUEZ DEL HOYO, CHLOE
      • YBARRA ROMERO, GABRIELA
    • 6-3 / 6-4
      • 1 X, JUGADOR
      • 2 X, JUGADOR
    • Errota Padel
    • -
    • Derio Mapi
      • Ocerin Rapha, Hegoa
      • Orlandi Fernández, Martina
    • 1-6 / 1-6
      • martinez OTERO, ana
      • santamaria LANDA, naia
      • Izquierdo Dávila, Dara
      • Hernández Monserrat, Nahikari
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • 1 -, JUGADOR
    • Laukariz Jupiter
    • -
    • Laukariz Mercurio
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0
    • Derio Marta
    • -
    • Pic Femenino Cadete
      • gonzalez laucirika, adriana
      • SANTAMARIA LANDA, AINIZE
    • 6-1 / 6-1
      • JUBERA SALGUERO, MARIA
      • ERDOZAIN AIRA, NAGORE
      • 1 -, JUGADOR
      • PADURA MUÑOZ, MARTA
    • 6-4 / 7-5
      • ABETE ABAIGAR, IRATI
      • AZULA GONZALEZ, IZASKUN
    • Descansa
    • -
    • Jola Fem Z

Jornada 4 - 02/12/2017 17:00 - Es+Padel

    • Derio Majo
    • -
    • Descansa
    • Derio Mapi
    • -
    • Jola Fem Y
      • unzaga BLANCO, alba
      • santamaria LANDA, naia
    • -
      • RODRIGUEZ DEL HOYO, CHLOE
      • PARDO SOLANO, MARIA
      • villadangos LAINZ, angela
    • -
      • OLABARRI MESEGUER, CRISTINA
      • YBARRA ROMERO, GABRIELA
    • Laukariz Mercurio
    • -
    • Errota Padel
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • Garay Salinas, Paula
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • Orlandi Fernández, Martina
      • Hernández Monserrat, Nahikari
    • Pic Femenino Cadete
    • -
    • Laukariz Jupiter
      • GOTOR CASIS, ELENA
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • Alonso Macias, Carlota
      • Peiro Luzarraga, Gabriela
      • AZULA GONZALEZ, IZASKUN
    • 5-7 / 3-6
      • virtual 1, jugador
      • Gomez Acha, Sofia
    • Jola Fem Z
    • -
    • Derio Marta
      • ALMAGIA ESCUDE, BRITA
      • ESTURO ARCOCHA, SAIOA
    • 2-6 / 1-6
      • GOYARROLA CASANOVA, ANA
      • CHAPA CHAVARRI, SOFIA
    • 6-2 / 6-1

Jornada 5 - 16/12/2017 17:00 - Es+Padel

    • Derio Majo
    • -
    • Derio Mapi
    • Jola Fem Y
    • -
    • Laukariz Mercurio
      • RODRIGUEZ DEL HOYO, CHLOE
      • AMANN NEBREDA, MANUELA
    • 0-6 / 3-6
      • Gorostiza Etxebarria, Sara
      • Uriarte Uruñuela, Sylvia
      • OLABARRI MESEGUER, CRISTINA
      • PARDO SOLANO, MARIA
    • 1-6 / 1-6
      • Zabala Lopez-Para, Maria
      • Barainca Del val, Martina
    • Errota Padel
    • -
    • Pic Femenino Cadete
      • Masa Candales, Izaro
      • Hernández Monserrat, Nahikari
    • 4-6 / 6-3 / 4-6
      • JUBERA SALGUERO, MARIA
      • ERDOZAIN AIRA, NAGORE
      • Izquierdo Dávila, Dara
      • Garay Salinas, Paula
    • 6-1 / 6-1
      • GOTOR CASIS, ELENA
      • AZULA GONZALEZ, IZASKUN
    • Laukariz Jupiter
    • -
    • Jola Fem Z
      • Peiro Luzarraga, Gabriela
      • Gomez Acha, Sofia
    • 3-6 / 4-6
      • virtual 1, jugador
      • virtual 2, jugador
    • 1-6 / 3-6
    • Descansa
    • -
    • Derio Marta

Jornada 6 - 13/01/2018 17:00 - Es+Padel

    • Derio Mapi
    • -
    • Descansa
    • Laukariz Mercurio
    • -
    • Derio Majo
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0
    • Pic Femenino Cadete
    • -
    • Jola Fem Y
      • AZULA GONZALEZ, IZASKUN
      •  
    • 6-7 / 6-7
      • OLABARRI MESEGUER, CRISTINA
      • ORAA SAIZ, MARIANA
      • ABETE ABAIGAR, IRATI
      • JUBERA SALGUERO, MARIA
    • 5-7 / 4-6
      • Artola Gil, Alejandra
      • Vilallonga Goicoechea, Alicia
    • Jola Fem Z
    • -
    • Errota Padel
      • FERNANDEZ LARREA, CATALINA
      • ESTURO ARCOCHA, SAIOA
    • 6-2 / 6-1
      • Dávila Etxebarria, Erin
      • Orlandi Fernández, Martina
      • GOYARROLA CASANOVA, ANA
      • ZABALA GUZMAN, SOFIA
    • 6-2 / 6-2
      • Masa Candales, Izaro
      • Garay Salinas, Paula
    • Derio Marta
    • -
    • Laukariz Jupiter
      •  
    • 7-5 / 6-2
      • Alonso Macias, Carlota
      • Hoyos Gil, Sofia
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • Alonso Astigarraga, Cristina
      • Gomez Acha, Sofia

Jornada 7 - 27/01/2018 17:00 - Padel Derio Club

    • Derio Mapi
    • -
    • Laukariz Mercurio
      • santamaria LANDA, naia
    • 6-0 / 6-2
      • Gorostiza Etxebarria, Sara
      • Uriarte Uruñuela, Sylvia
      • villadangos LAINZ, angela
      • 1 -, JUGADOR
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • virtual 1, jugador
      • Zabala Lopez-Para, Maria
    • Derio Majo
    • -
    • Pic Femenino Cadete
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
    • Jola Fem Y
    • -
    • Jola Fem Z
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
    • Errota Padel
    • -
    • Derio Marta
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
    • Descansa
    • -
    • Laukariz Jupiter

Jornada 8 - 03/02/2018 17:00 - Padel Derio Club

    • Descansa
    • -
    • Laukariz Mercurio
    • Pic Femenino Cadete
    • -
    • Derio Mapi
      •  
    • 7-6 / 7-6
      •  
    • 6-2 / 6-2
      • villadangos LAINZ, angela
      • 1 -, JUGADOR
    • Jola Fem Z
    • -
    • Derio Majo
      • GOYARROLA CASANOVA, ANA
      • ALMAGIA ESCUDE, BRITA
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • DEPRIT AGA, MARINA
      • ZABALA GUZMAN, SOFIA
    • 6-0 / 6-0
    • Derio Marta
    • -
    • Jola Fem Y
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • RODRIGUEZ DEL HOYO, CHLOE
      • Ceniga Gonzalez, Patricia
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • Martinez Hormaechea, Teresa
      • Gonzalez De Garibay Nebreda, Teresa
    • Laukariz Jupiter
    • -
    • Errota Padel
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0

Jornada 9 - 10/02/2018 17:00 - Padel Derio Club

    • Laukariz Mercurio
    • -
    • Pic Femenino Cadete
      • Zabala Lopez-Para, Maria
      • Barainca Del val, Martina
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • ABETE ABAIGAR, IRATI
      • virtual 1, jugador
      • virtual 2, jugador
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • AZULA GONZALEZ, IZASKUN
    • Derio Mapi
    • -
    • Jola Fem Z
      • unzaga BLANCO, alba
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • ESTURO ARCOCHA, SAIOA
      • CHAPA CHAVARRI, SOFIA
      • martinez OTERO, ana
      • 1 -, JUGADOR
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • de artaza guzman, critina
      • lobato barrenechea, paula
    • Derio Majo
    • -
    • Derio Marta
      • 1 X, JUGADOR
      • 2 X, JUGADOR
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • gonzalez laucirika, adriana
      • SANTAMARIA LANDA, AINIZE
      • estella ARIAS, carmen
      • unzaga BLANCO, ines
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • arguiarro huidobro, garbiñe
      • URIARTE MEDINA, LEIRE
    • Jola Fem Y
    • -
    • Laukariz Jupiter
      • Artola Gil, Alejandra
      • Vilallonga Goicoechea, Alicia
    • 6-3 / 7-6
      • Alonso Macias, Carlota
      • Peiro Luzarraga, Gabriela
      • OLABARRI MESEGUER, CRISTINA
      • Martinez Hormaechea, Teresa
    • 6-2 / 6-2
      • virtual 1, jugador
      • Hoyos Gil, Sofia
    • Errota Padel
    • -
    • Descansa