Alevín Grupo B (2006-2007)

Jornada 1 - 28/10/2017 17:00 - Padel&Gol

    • Pic Alevín
    • -
    • Jola Ale Z
      • RUIGOMEZ ZARRAGA, ALVARO
      • LOPEZ EIZAGUIRRE, ANARTZ
    • 5-7 / 6-1 / 7-5
      • ARANA SAINZ DE BARANDA, JAVIER
      • CERERO DE ARTAZA, VICTORIA
      • GALLO RODRIGUEZ, ILLAN
      • ESPARZA DIAZ, RODRIGO
    • 6-4 / 6-1
      • PARDO SOLANO, MONICA
      • CASTELLANOS DIEZ-CABALLERO, NATALIA
    • Laukariz Lemures
    • -
    • Irlandesas B
      • Gimenez Ituarte, Iñigo
      • Garcia Garmendia, Miguel
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • ITURBE ALAÑA, CARMEN
      • ITURBE ALAÑA, JUAN
      • Martínez Ayala, Gabriel
      • Zamanillo Zigaran, Jaime
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • ORBE ULIBARRI, ALEJANDRA
      • AGUIRRE QUIJADA, VERA
    • Derio Alevin Sanyo
    • -
    • Errota Padel B
      • AXPE AZPELETA, JON
      • BELAUSTEGUI BARRIOCANAL, JON
    • 4-6 / 6-1 / 3-6
      • Hernando García, Asier
      • Artaza Solozabal, Markel
      • PINACHO PEREZ, MARIO
      • ALAVA URIARTE, TELMO
    • 6-2 / 2-6 / 6-4
      • Izquierdo Dávila, Liam
      • Mendiguren Pacho, Naroa
    • Descansa
    • -
    • Jola Ale X

Jornada 2 - 04/11/2017 17:00 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • Jola Ale Z
    • -
    • Descansa
    • Irlandesas B
    • -
    • Pic Alevín
      • CARRAL BALEZTENA, MARINA
      • ALONSO BLANCO, PATRICIA
    • 2-6 / 2-6
      • DURAN ETXEBARRIA, ENEKO
      • LOPEZ MARCOS, HECTOR
      • ORBE ULIBARRI, ALEJANDRA
      • RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, PAULA
    • 6-3 / 6-4
      • NUÑO CRESPO, ELVIRA
      • MARTINEZ JURADO, PAULA
    • Errota Padel B
    • -
    • Laukariz Lemures
      • Hernando García, Asier
      • Artaza Solozabal, Markel
    • 2-6 / 0-6
      • Martínez Ayala, Gabriel
      • Garcia Garmendia, Miguel
      • Sastre García, Gorka
      • García Goikoetxea, Oier
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • olmos dean, borja
      • Gimenez Ituarte, Iñigo
    • Jola Ale X
    • -
    • Derio Alevin Sanyo
      • CHAPA CHAVARRI, ALVARO
      • ABAITUA LAORDEN, JUAN
    • 6-2 / 6-0
      • LARRAÑAGA ALBERDI, JON
      • ALAVA URIARTE, TELMO
      • CHURRUCA VILLENA, DANIELA
      • SOLAUN UNZURRUNZAGA, MARIA
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • SUAREZ ATRIO, JUNE
      • URIARTE REBATE, MARIA

Jornada 3 - 11/11/2017 17:00 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • Jola Ale Z
    • -
    • Irlandesas B
      • ARRIOLA CERREJON, ADRIANA
      • REY-BALTAR ABASCAL, IRENE
    • 6-0 / 6-1
      • ALONSO BLANCO, PATRICIA
      • GANZEDO SAENZ, PAULA
      • OLABARRI GUZMAN, JAIME
      • ARANA SAINZ DE BARANDA, JAVIER
    • 6-1 / 6-3
      • CAMPO LOZA, MARIA
      • AGUIRRE QUIJADA, VERA
    • Pic Alevín
    • -
    • Errota Padel B
      • MONTESINOS DIEZ, MARIA
      • LIÑARES VILLATE, MIKEL
    • 0-6 / 6-7
      • Sastre García, Gorka
      • García Goikoetxea, Oier
      • LOPEZ EIZAGUIRRE, ANARTZ
      • GALLO RODRIGUEZ, ILLAN
    • 2-6 / 7-5 / 6-3
      • Izquierdo Dávila, Liam
      • Mendiguren Pacho, Naroa
    • Laukariz Lemures
    • -
    • Jola Ale X
      • Martínez Ayala, Gabriel
      • Gimenez Ituarte, Iñigo
    • 7-5 / 6-3
      • CHAPA CHAVARRI, ALVARO
      • BOOGEN GOMEZ, MAXIMILIANO
      • Santoyo Lopez-Para, Javier
      • Garcia Garmendia, Miguel
    • 6-0 / 6-1
      • ABAITUA LAORDEN, JUAN
      • GOROSTIZA ALEGRIA, OLIVIA
    • Descansa
    • -
    • Derio Alevin Sanyo

Jornada 4 - 02/12/2017 17:00 - Padel Derio Club

    • Irlandesas B
    • -
    • Descansa
    • Errota Padel B
    • -
    • Jola Ale Z
      • Hernando García, Asier
      • Mendiguren Pacho, Naroa
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • REY-BALTAR ABASCAL, IRENE
      • OLABARRI GUZMAN, JAIME
      • Sastre García, Gorka
      • García Goikoetxea, Oier
    • 6-4 / 6-1
      • ARANA SAINZ DE BARANDA, JAVIER
      • PARDO SOLANO, MONICA
    • Jola Ale X
    • -
    • Pic Alevín
      • PEREZ VIJANDI, GONZALO
      • ABAITUA LAORDEN, JUAN
    • 6-2 / 6-2
      • RUIGOMEZ ZARRAGA, ALVARO
      • DURAN ETXEBARRIA, ENEKO
      • CHURRUCA VILLENA, DANIELA
      • ZABALA LARREA, JORGE
    • 6-3 / 5-7 / 7-5
      • GALLO RODRIGUEZ, ILLAN
      • ESPARZA DIAZ, RODRIGO
    • Derio Alevin Sanyo
    • -
    • Laukariz Lemures
      • BELAUSTEGUI BARRIOCANAL, JON
      • LARRAÑAGA ALBERDI, JON
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • Gimenez Ituarte, Iñigo
      • Santoyo Lopez-Para, Javier
      • MADRID BEDIA, IRATI
      • AXPE AZPELETA, JON
    • 0-6 / 3-6
      • Zamanillo Zigaran, Jaime
      • Garcia Garmendia, Miguel

Jornada 5 - 16/12/2017 17:00 - Padel Derio Club

    • Irlandesas B
    • -
    • Errota Padel B
      • ITURBE ALAÑA, CARMEN
      • GANZEDO SAENZ, PAULA
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • Hernando García, Asier
      • Artaza Solozabal, Markel
      • HORMAETXE SIERRA, ÁNGELA
      • AGUIRRE QUIJADA, VERA
    • 1-6 / 0-6
      • Mendiguren Pacho, Naroa
      • Barrenetxea Fernández, Unax
    • Jola Ale Z
    • -
    • Jola Ale X
      • ARTEAGA MENDEZONA, IRENE
      • GALDIZ AURRECOECHEA, PAUL
    • 7-6 / 7-5
      • ZABALA LARREA, JORGE
      • BOOGEN GOMEZ, MAXIMILIANO
      • CASTELLANOS DIEZ-CABALLERO, NATALIA
      • CERERO DE ARTAZA, VICTORIA
    • 4-6 / 5-7
      • CHURRUCA VILLENA, DANIELA
      • SOLAUN UNZURRUNZAGA, MARIA
    • Pic Alevín
    • -
    • Derio Alevin Sanyo
      • MARTINEZ JURADO, PAULA
      • ESPARZA DIAZ, RODRIGO
    • 6-3 / 6-2
      • LARRAÑAGA ALBERDI, JON
      • PINACHO PEREZ, MARIO
      • RUIGOMEZ ZARRAGA, ALVARO
      • LOPEZ EIZAGUIRRE, ANARTZ
    • 6-3 / 6-2
      • MADRID BEDIA, IRATI
      • URIARTE REBATE, MARIA
    • Descansa
    • -
    • Laukariz Lemures

Jornada 6 - 13/01/2018 17:00 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • Descansa
    • -
    • Errota Padel B
    • Jola Ale X
    • -
    • Irlandesas B
      • CHAPA CHAVARRI, ALVARO
      • ZABALA LARREA, JORGE
    • 6-0 / 6-2
      • HORMAETXE SIERRA, ÁNGELA
      • AGUIRRE QUIJADA, VERA
      • CHURRUCA VILLENA, DANIELA
      • GOROSTIZA ALEGRIA, OLIVIA
    • 6-3 / 6-0
      • CAMPO LOZA, MARIA
      • ALONSO BLANCO, PATRICIA
    • Derio Alevin Sanyo
    • -
    • Jola Ale Z
      • PINACHO PEREZ, MARIO
      • ALAVA URIARTE, TELMO
    • 6-1 / 7-5
      • OLABARRI GUZMAN, JAIME
      • ARANA SAINZ DE BARANDA, JAVIER
      • AXPE AZPELETA, JON
      • BELAUSTEGUI BARRIOCANAL, JON
    • 6-1 / 6-1
      • PARDO SOLANO, MONICA
      • CASTELLANOS DIEZ-CABALLERO, NATALIA
    • Laukariz Lemures
    • -
    • Pic Alevín
      • Zamanillo Zigaran, Jaime
      • Garcia Garmendia, Miguel
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • DURAN ETXEBARRIA, ENEKO
      • MONTESINOS DIEZ, MARIA
      • Gimenez Ituarte, Iñigo
      • Santoyo Lopez-Para, Javier
    • 6-1 / 6-0
      • NUÑO CRESPO, ELVIRA
      • LIÑARES VILLATE, MIKEL

Jornada 7 - 27/01/2018 17:00 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • Errota Padel B
    • -
    • Jola Ale X
      • Sastre García, Gorka
      • Artaza Solozabal, Markel
    • 5-7 / 6-4 / 6-4
      • PEREZ VIJANDI, GONZALO
      • BOOGEN GOMEZ, MAXIMILIANO
      • Mendiguren Pacho, Naroa
      • García Goikoetxea, Oier
    • 4-6 / 3-6
      • ABAITUA LAORDEN, JUAN
      • SOLAUN UNZURRUNZAGA, MARIA
    • Irlandesas B
    • -
    • Derio Alevin Sanyo
      • HORMAETXE SIERRA, ÁNGELA
      • GANZEDO SAENZ, PAULA
    • 2-6 / 1-6
      • MADRID BEDIA, IRATI
      • URIARTE REBATE, MARIA
      • PELAEZ OCHOA, CARLA
      • ZAMUDIO BARCINA, IKER
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • AXPE AZPELETA, JON
      • PINACHO PEREZ, MARIO
    • Jola Ale Z
    • -
    • Laukariz Lemures
      • LOBATO BARRENECHEA, GUILLERMO
      • OLABARRI GUZMAN, JAIME
    • 2-6 / 4-6
      • Martínez Ayala, Gabriel
      • Garcia Garmendia, Miguel
      • PARDO SOLANO, MONICA
      • CASTELLANOS DIEZ-CABALLERO, NATALIA
    • 1-6 / 0-6
      • olmos dean, borja
      • Gimenez Ituarte, Iñigo
    • Pic Alevín
    • -
    • Descansa