Infantil Grupo B (2004-2005)

Jornada 1 - 28/10/2017 17:00 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • Pic Infantil A
    • -
    • Jola Inf W
      • DE DIEGO IBAÑEZ, AMAIA
      • BADIOLA CARO, ASIS
    • 6-3 / 6-2
      • GRAELLS FREIJO, ALEXANDER
      • CERERO DE ARTAZA, CARMEN
      • GARAITA LOUREIRO, ENDIKA
      • ATXIAGA AIRES, IGOR
    • 6-2 / 6-3
      • ARBEO ALCIBAR, ALEJANDRA
      • ARTOLA GIL, MANUELA
    • Laukariz Afrodita
    • -
    • Irlandesas B
      • Olabarria Mejia, Angela
      • Alonso Astigarraga, Gadea
    • 3-6 / 3-6
      • FERNANDEZ RUA, MIKEL
      • BARRENETXEA PEREA, PABLO
      • Aragunde Landin, Ana
      • De Frutos Borde, Sofia
    • 6-0 / 6-4
      • RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, DAVID
      • VICANDI LEDESMA, HAIMAR
    • Derio Infantil Sanyo
    • -
    • Laukariz Apolo
      • CAUSO ZORRILLA, ESTEBAN
      • SANTAMARIA ARTEAGOITIA, IÑIGO
    • 2-6 / 3-6
      • Arzoz Francesch, Lander
      • Buron Paredes, Rodrigo
      • URIARTE REBATE, ANE
      • LAZARO VINIEGRA, NEREA
    • 1-6 / 1-6
      • DE RABAGO PEREZ, ALVARO
      • Landeta Matias, Lucas
    • Descansa
    • -
    • Jola Inf T

Jornada 2 - 04/11/2017 17:00 - Padel Derio Club

    • Jola Inf W
    • -
    • Descansa
    • Irlandesas B
    • -
    • Pic Infantil A
      • IRIARTE MERINO, JAVIER
      • BARRENETXEA PEREA, PABLO
    • 1-6 / 6-1 / 6-0
      • SOROA HORMAZA, ANDER
      • ATXIAGA AIRES, IGOR
      • LOPEZ-AROSTEGUI CASTAÑO, DIEGO
      • VICANDI LEDESMA, HAIMAR
    • 1-6 / 1-6
      • BADIOLA CARO, ASIS
      • GARAITA LOUREIRO, ENDIKA
    • Laukariz Apolo
    • -
    • Laukariz Afrodita
      • Zabala Lopez-Para, Ignacio
      • Buron Paredes, Rodrigo
    • 6-3 / 5-7 / 4-6
      • Benguria Fernandez, Adriana
      • Aragunde Landin, Ana
      • Gomez Acha, Gonzalo
      • Arzoz Francesch, Lander
    • 6-1 / 6-0
      • Alonso Astigarraga, Gadea
      • De Frutos Borde, Sofia
    • Jola Inf T
    • -
    • Derio Infantil Sanyo
      • Arriola Cerrejon, Adriana
      • ZUBIAGA ARANA, PEDRO
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • URIARTE REBATE, ANE
      • GONZALEZ ENDEMAÑO, ONEKA
      • MARTINEZ HORMAECHEA, CRISTINA
      • CALVO TOSANTOS, NICOLAS
    • 1-6 / 0-6
      • GOMEZ URTUBI, IRATXE
      • LAZARO VINIEGRA, NEREA

Jornada 3 - 11/11/2017 17:00 - Padeltoki

    • Jola Inf W
    • -
    • Irlandesas B
      • galdiz aurrecoechea, paul
      • PRADERA HORMEACHEA, PELAYO
    • 6-2 / 6-0
      • VILLAR MEDRANO, ANDER
      • LOPEZ-AROSTEGUI CASTAÑO, DIEGO
      • GRAELLS FREIJO, ALEXANDER
      • SMITH AVANZINI, MARIA
    • 6-0 / 6-1
      • RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, DAVID
      • BARRENETXEA PEREA, PABLO
    • Pic Infantil A
    • -
    • Laukariz Apolo
      • DE CRUCELEGUI FERNANDEZ, DIEGO
      • ATXIAGA AIRES, IGOR
    • 6-3 / 3-6 / 3-6
      • Arzoz Francesch, Lander
      • Buron Paredes, Rodrigo
      • BADIOLA CARO, ASIS
      • GARAITA LOUREIRO, ENDIKA
    • 6-0 / 6-1
      • Gomez Acha, Gonzalo
      • Landeta Matias, Lucas
    • Laukariz Afrodita
    • -
    • Jola Inf T
      • Olabarria Mejia, Angela
      • De Frutos Borde, Sofia
    • 0-6 / 1-6
      • basterra hormaechea, diego
      • basterra hormaechea, jaime
      • garriga calvo, lucia
      • Domenech Fernandez, Lucia
    • 0-6 / 1-6
      • MARTINEZ HORMAECHEA, CRISTINA
      • DE BUSTURIA BARANDIARAN, SOFIA
    • Descansa
    • -
    • Derio Infantil Sanyo

Jornada 4 - 02/12/2017 17:00 - Padel&Gol

    • Irlandesas B
    • -
    • Descansa
    • Laukariz Apolo
    • -
    • Jola Inf W
      • Landeta Matias, Lucas
      • Buron Paredes, Rodrigo
    • 2-6 / 4-6
      • ron cordero, Alfonso
      • galdiz aurrecoechea, paul
      • Gomez Acha, Gonzalo
      • Arzoz Francesch, Lander
    • 6-3 / 6-2
      • ARTOLA GIL, MANUELA
      • SMITH AVANZINI, MARIA
    • Jola Inf T
    • -
    • Pic Infantil A
      • Arriola Cerrejon, Adriana
      • ZUBIAGA ARANA, PEDRO
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • GARAITA LOUREIRO, ENDIKA
      • 1 -, JUGADOR
      • barrenechea garbati, nicolas
      •  
    • 4-6 / 1-6
      • BADIOLA CARO, ASIS
      • DE CRUCELEGUI FERNANDEZ, DIEGO
    • Derio Infantil Sanyo
    • -
    • Laukariz Afrodita
      • BENEGAS CASANOVA, ESTIBALIZ
      • GONZALEZ ENDEMAÑO, ONEKA
    • 6-2 / 7-6
      • Benguria Fernandez, Adriana
      • Domenech Fernandez, Lucia
      • CAUSO ZORRILLA, ESTEBAN
      • GOMEZ URTUBI, IRATXE
    • 6-4 / 6-3
      • Olabarria Mejia, Angela
      • Alonso Astigarraga, Gadea

Jornada 5 - 16/12/2017 17:00 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • Irlandesas B
    • -
    • Laukariz Apolo
      • VILLAR MEDRANO, ANDER
      • KIRBY GARCÍA, PABLO
    • 6-4 / 7-5
      • ARROYO GARCIA, ENEKO
      • Arzoz Francesch, Lander
      • LOPEZ-AROSTEGUI CASTAÑO, DIEGO
      • IRIARTE MERINO, JAVIER
    • 1-6 / 1-6
      • Gomez Acha, Gonzalo
      • virtual 1, jugador
    • Jola Inf W
    • -
    • Jola Inf T
      • GRAELLS FREIJO, ALEXANDER
      • PRADERA HORMEACHEA, PELAYO
    • 6-3 / 6-3
      • basterra hormaechea, diego
      • ZUBIAGA ARANA, PEDRO
      • ARBEO ALCIBAR, ALEJANDRA
      • CERERO DE ARTAZA, CARMEN
    • 2-6 / 2-6
      • Arriola Cerrejon, Adriana
      • ERICE REAL DE AZUA, GUILLERMO
    • Pic Infantil A
    • -
    • Derio Infantil Sanyo
      • BADIOLA CARO, ASIS
      • ATXIAGA AIRES, IGOR
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • URIARTE REBATE, ANE
      • VILLAVERDE GONZALEZ, INES
      • DE CRUCELEGUI FERNANDEZ, DIEGO
      • GARAITA LOUREIRO, ENDIKA
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • BENEGAS CASANOVA, ESTIBALIZ
      • GARCIA CALVO, ITXASO
    • Descansa
    • -
    • Laukariz Afrodita

Jornada 6 - 13/01/2018 17:00 - Padel&Gol

    • Descansa
    • -
    • Laukariz Apolo
    • Jola Inf T
    • -
    • Irlandesas B
      • CALVO TOSANTOS, NICOLAS
      • ZUBIAGA ARANA, PEDRO
    • 4-6 / 5-7
      • VILLAR MEDRANO, ANDER
      • KIRBY GARCÍA, PABLO
      • basterra hormaechea, diego
      • basterra hormaechea, jaime
    • 6-1 / 6-1
      • IRIARTE MERINO, JAVIER
      • FERNANDEZ RUA, MIKEL
    • Derio Infantil Sanyo
    • -
    • Jola Inf W
      • BENEGAS CASANOVA, ESTIBALIZ
      • VILLAVERDE GONZALEZ, INES
    • 1-6 / 0-6
      • GRAELLS FREIJO, ALEXANDER
      • de artaza ahedo, diego
      • 1 x, Virtual
      • 2 x, Virtual
    • 1-6 / 0-6
      • galdiz aurrecoechea, paul
      • PRADERA HORMEACHEA, PELAYO
    • Laukariz Afrodita
    • -
    • Pic Infantil A
      • Olabarria Mejia, Angela
      • Alonso Astigarraga, Gadea
    • 2-6 / 0-6
      • GARAITA LOUREIRO, ENDIKA
      • ATXIAGA AIRES, IGOR
      • virtual 1, jugador
      • De Frutos Borde, Sofia
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • SOROA HORMAZA, ANDER
      • 1 -, JUGADOR

Jornada 7 - 27/01/2018 17:00 - Padel&Gol

    • Laukariz Apolo
    • -
    • Jola Inf T
      • Gomez Acha, Gonzalo
      • Landeta Matias, Lucas
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • basterra hormaechea, diego
      • ERICE REAL DE AZUA, GUILLERMO
      • virtual 1, jugador
      • virtual 2, jugador
    • 6-0 / 0-6 / 7-7
      • VIRTUAL 1, JUGADOR
      • DE BUSTURIA BARANDIARAN, SOFIA
    • Irlandesas B
    • -
    • Derio Infantil Sanyo
      • RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, DAVID
      • LOPEZ-AROSTEGUI CASTAÑO, DIEGO
    • 1-6 / 2-6
      • CAUSO ZORRILLA, ESTEBAN
      • BENEGAS CASANOVA, ESTIBALIZ
      • VICANDI LEDESMA, HAIMAR
      • FERNANDEZ RUA, MIKEL
    • 6-2 / 6-2
      • GONZALEZ ENDEMAÑO, ONEKA
      • 1 x, Virtual
    • Jola Inf W
    • -
    • Laukariz Afrodita
      • de artaza ahedo, diego
      • PRADERA HORMEACHEA, PELAYO
    • 6-0 / 6-1
      • Aragunde Landin, Ana
      • De Frutos Borde, Sofia
      • VIRTUAL 1, JUGADOR
      • VIRTUAL 2, JUGADOR
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • Benguria Fernandez, Adriana
      • Alonso Astigarraga, Gadea
    • Pic Infantil A
    • -
    • Descansa