Infantil Grupo C (2004-2005)

Jornada 1 - 28/10/2017 17:00 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • Jola Inf X
    • -
    • Derio Infantil Lima
      • ARCOCHA VIDEGAIN, ALFREDO
      • VILALLONGA GOICOECHEA, SANTIAGO
    • 6-1 / 6-1
      • FIsher Gil, Jon
      • sires ruiz, nicolas
      • FERIA BUXENS, CANDELA
      • HERNANDEZ GOICOECHEA, MICAELA
    • 1-6 / 2-6
      • negueruela DE LAMA, maria
      • Guerrero Gutierrez, Uxuri
    • Laukariz Zeus
    • -
    • Laukariz Artemisa
      • Ausin Fernandez, Ander
      • Beaskoetxea Garcia, Peio
    • 6-1 / 6-1
      • Arrasate Lezaola, Angela
      • Buron Paredes, Sofia
      • Lucha Bustinduy, Alejandro
      • Larrea Ispizua, Juan
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • Martinez Ayala, Alejandra
      • Rodriguez-Maribona Delgado, Laura
    • Derio Infantil Bela
    • -
    • Torresolo Padel Club
      • Cuesta Gomez, Laura
      • IZAGUIRRE VALENCIA, PAULA
    • 6-3 / 3-6 / 6-4
      • Fernandez Peña, Marco
      • Martinez Anzua, Unax
      • 1 X, JUGADOR
      • 2 X, JUGADOR
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • Carceles Cabrera, Miren
      • Vidal Llover, Paula
    • Padel&Gol
    • -
    • Jola Inf Z
      • EGUSKIZAGA TOVAR, ANDER
      • ORIVE PORRO, URKO
    • 6-3 / 6-4
      • ELORRIAGA BERGARECHE, GABRIEL
      • FERNANDEZ LARREA, PABLO
      • UCETA PEREZ, LUCIA
      • FERNANDEZ JUEZ, NAHIA
    • 3-6 / 1-6
      • BASTERRA LOZA, MARIANA
      • GONZALEZ DE GARIBAY NEBREDA, TERESA

Jornada 2 - 04/11/2017 17:00 - Padel Derio Club

    • Derio Infantil Lima
    • -
    • Padel&Gol
      • negueruela DE LAMA, maria
      • Guerrero Gutierrez, Uxuri
    • 6-1 / 6-0
      • MESO LOZANO, ARRATE
      • SANCHEZ LASALA, LOREA
      • FIsher Gil, Jon
      • sires ruiz, nicolas
    • 6-0 / 6-1
      • GARCIA SEMEDO, IZARO
      • BARBIER GUEZURAGA, PAULA
    • Laukariz Artemisa
    • -
    • Jola Inf X
      • Rodriguez-Maribona Delgado, Laura
      • Buron Paredes, Sofia
    • 0-6 / 4-6
      • HERNANDEZ GOICOECHEA, MICAELA
      • ARANA SAINZ DE BARANDA, RAMON
      • Casado Garcia, Adriana
      • Martinez Ayala, Alejandra
    • 1-6 / 0-6
      • ARTOLA GIL, ALEJANDRA
      • ARCOCHA VIDEGAIN, ALFREDO
    • Torresolo Padel Club
    • -
    • Laukariz Zeus
      • Gomez Morante, Olatz
      • Martinez Anzua, Unax
    • 6-4 / 2-6 / 2-6
      • Ausin Fernandez, Ander
      • Iceta Torres, Daniel
      • San Jose Menendez, Edorta
      • Fernandez Peña, Marco
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • Salinero Garcia, Ander
      • Beaskoetxea Garcia, Peio
    • Jola Inf Z
    • -
    • Derio Infantil Bela
      • BASTERRA LOZA, MARIANA
      • FERNANDEZ LARREA, PABLO
    • 0-6 / 2-6
      • Cuesta Gomez, Laura
      • GALARZA TEJEDOR, MIKEL
      • ELORRIAGA BERGARECHE, GABRIEL
      • VILALLONGA GOICOECHEA, JUAN BOSCO
    • 2-6 / 5-7
      • 1 X, JUGADOR
      • IZAGUIRRE VALENCIA, PAULA

Jornada 3 - 11/11/2017 17:00 - Padeltoki

    • Derio Infantil Lima
    • -
    • Laukariz Artemisa
      • FIsher Gil, Jon
      • sires ruiz, nicolas
    • 6-0 / 6-1
      • Arrasate Lezaola, Angela
      • Buron Paredes, Sofia
      • GOROSTIZA IBAÑEZ, ARIANE
      • AGIRRE MOYA, AROA
    • 6-3 / 2-6 / 7-6
      • Martinez Ayala, Alejandra
      • Rodriguez-Maribona Delgado, Laura
    • Jola Inf X
    • -
    • Torresolo Padel Club
      • ARTOLA GIL, ALEJANDRA
      • REAL DE ASUA BARRENECHEA, IÑIGO
    • 6-3 / 3-6 / 2-6
      • Gomez Morante, Olatz
      • Cadierno Martin, Unax
      • ARRIOLA CAMOS, ALEJANDRA
      • ARANA SAINZ DE BARANDA, RAMON
    • 6-4 / 6-2
      • San Jose Menendez, Edorta
      • San Roman Arrese, Urko
    • Laukariz Zeus
    • -
    • Jola Inf Z
      • Ausin Fernandez, Ander
      • Beaskoetxea Garcia, Peio
    • 6-2 / 6-7 / 6-3
      • ELORRIAGA BERGARECHE, GABRIEL
      • FERNANDEZ LARREA, PABLO
      • Ramírez-Escudero Cuñado, Ignacio
      • virtual 1, jugador
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • MADARIAGA ZALDUMBIDE, JULIA
      • GONZALEZ DE GARIBAY NEBREDA, TERESA
    • Padel&Gol
    • -
    • Derio Infantil Bela
      • EGUSKIZAGA TOVAR, ANDER
      • ORIVE PORRO, URKO
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • VILLADANGOS LAINZ, ANGELA
      • GALARZA TEJEDOR, MIKEL
      • MESO LOZANO, ARRATE
      • FERNANDEZ JUEZ, NAHIA
    • 2-6 / 2-6
      • GABIOLA RODRIGO, Alex
      • IZAGUIRRE VALENCIA, PAULA

Jornada 4 - 02/12/2017 17:00 - Padel&Gol

    • Laukariz Artemisa
    • -
    • Padel&Gol
      • Arrasate Lezaola, Angela
      • Buron Paredes, Sofia
    • 3-6 / 3-6
      • SANCHEZ LASALA, LOREA
      • UCETA PEREZ, LUCIA
      • Casado Garcia, Adriana
      • Rodriguez-Maribona Delgado, Laura
    • 4-6 / 2-6
      • EGUSKIZAGA TOVAR, ANDER
      • GARCIA SEMEDO, IZARO
    • Torresolo Padel Club
    • -
    • Derio Infantil Lima
      • Gomez Morante, Olatz
      • Martinez Anzua, Unax
    • 6-4 / 4-6 / 6-1
      • AGIRRE MOYA, AROA
      • Guerrero Gutierrez, Uxuri
      • Fernandez Peña, Marco
      • Vidal Llover, Paula
    • 3-6 / 0-6
      • GALARZA BILBAO, ANE
      • ORTUZAR ALVAREZ, LEIRE
    • Jola Inf Z
    • -
    • Jola Inf X
      • ELORRIAGA BERGARECHE, GABRIEL
      • FERNANDEZ LARREA, PABLO
    • 2-6 / 3-6
      • ARCOCHA VIDEGAIN, ALFREDO
      • REAL DE ASUA BARRENECHEA, IÑIGO
      • BASTERRA LOZA, MARIANA
      • CASARES GOROSTIAGA, MARTA
    • 0-6 / 2-6
      • ARTOLA GIL, ALEJANDRA
      • FERIA BUXENS, CANDELA
    • Derio Infantil Bela
    • -
    • Laukariz Zeus
      • Cuesta Gomez, Laura
      • IZAGUIRRE VALENCIA, PAULA
    • 0-6 / 2-6
      • Salinero Garcia, Ander
      • Ausin Fernandez, Ander
      • 1 X, JUGADOR
      • URIARTE MEDINA, LEIRE
    • 0-6 / 2-6
      • Iceta Torres, Daniel
      • Beaskoetxea Garcia, Peio

Jornada 5 - 16/12/2017 17:00 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • Laukariz Artemisa
    • -
    • Torresolo Padel Club
      • Casado Garcia, Adriana
      • Buron Paredes, Sofia
    • 5-7 / 3-6
      • Cadierno Martin, Unax
      • Martinez Anzua, Unax
      • Martinez Ayala, Alejandra
      • Rodriguez-Maribona Delgado, Laura
    • 2-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
      • Fernandez Peña, Marco
      • Carceles Cabrera, Miren
    • Derio Infantil Lima
    • -
    • Jola Inf Z
      • sires ruiz, nicolas
      • Guerrero Gutierrez, Uxuri
    • 6-0 / 6-2
      • BASTERRA LOZA, MARIANA
      • GONZALEZ DE GARIBAY NEBREDA, TERESA
      • 1 x, Virtual
      • 2 x, Virtual
    • 6-1 / 3-6 / 6-0
      • MADARIAGA ZALDUMBIDE, JULIA
      • CASARES GOROSTIAGA, MARTA
    • Jola Inf X
    • -
    • Derio Infantil Bela
      • ARCOCHA VIDEGAIN, ALFREDO
      • REAL DE ASUA BARRENECHEA, IÑIGO
    • 6-2 / 6-3
      • UNZAGA BLANCO, ALBA
      • IZAGUIRRE VALENCIA, PAULA
      • ARRIOLA CAMOS, ALEJANDRA
      • HERNANDEZ GOICOECHEA, MICAELA
    • 7-5 / 3-6 / 4-6
      • VILLADANGOS LAINZ, ANGELA
      • URIARTE MEDINA, LEIRE
    • Padel&Gol
    • -
    • Laukariz Zeus
      • MESO LOZANO, ARRATE
      • GARCIA SEMEDO, IZARO
    • 2-6 / 2-6
      • Lucha Bustinduy, Alejandro
      • Ausin Fernandez, Ander
      • Rodríguez Gracia, Alazne
      • Herrera Zurdo, Iñigo
    • 2-6 / 2-6
      • Salinero Garcia, Ander
      • Beaskoetxea Garcia, Peio

Jornada 6 - 13/01/2018 17:00 - Padel&Gol

    • Padel&Gol
    • -
    • Torresolo Padel Club
      • EGUSKIZAGA TOVAR, ANDER
      • ORIVE PORRO, URKO
    • 6-4 / 6-2
      • San Jose Menendez, Edorta
      • Martinez Anzua, Unax
      • FERNANDEZ JUEZ, NAHIA
      • BARBIER GUEZURAGA, PAULA
    • 2-6 / 3-6
      • Fernandez Peña, Marco
      • Cadierno Martin, Unax
    • Jola Inf Z
    • -
    • Laukariz Artemisa
      • BASTERRA LOZA, MARIANA
      • GONZALEZ DE GARIBAY NEBREDA, TERESA
    • 6-3 / 6-1
      • Arrasate Lezaola, Angela
      • Buron Paredes, Sofia
      • CASARES GOROSTIAGA, MARTA
      • FERNANDEZ LARREA, PABLO
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • Rodriguez-Maribona Delgado, Laura
      • De lecea Zigaran, Patricia
    • Derio Infantil Bela
    • -
    • Derio Infantil Lima
      • RON RADA, GUILLERMO
      • IZAGUIRRE VALENCIA, PAULA
    • 6-0 / 3-6 / 6-2
      • AGIRRE MOYA, AROA
      • Guerrero Gutierrez, Uxuri
      • CELORIO JUSTO, JAVIER
      • 1 X, JUGADOR
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • GALARZA BILBAO, ANE
      • ORTUZAR ALVAREZ, LEIRE
    • Laukariz Zeus
    • -
    • Jola Inf X
      • Lucha Bustinduy, Alejandro
      • Iceta Torres, Daniel
    • 3-6 / 2-6
      • ARCOCHA VIDEGAIN, ALFREDO
      • VILALLONGA GOICOECHEA, SANTIAGO
      • Salinero Garcia, Ander
      • Ausin Fernandez, Ander
    • 7-5 / 6-4
      • HERNANDEZ GOICOECHEA, MICAELA
      • ARANA SAINZ DE BARANDA, RAMON

Jornada 7 - 27/01/2018 17:00 - Padel&Gol

    • Torresolo Padel Club
    • -
    • Jola Inf Z
      • Gomez Morante, Olatz
      • Martinez Anzua, Unax
    • 1-6 / 1-6
      • ELORRIAGA BERGARECHE, GABRIEL
      • MOLINA GOYOAGA, MANUEL
      • Vidal Llover, Paula
      • Cadierno Martin, Unax
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • VIRTUAL 1, JUGADOR
      • CASARES GOROSTIAGA, MARTA
    • Laukariz Artemisa
    • -
    • Derio Infantil Bela
      • Casado Garcia, Adriana
      • De lecea Zigaran, Patricia
    • 6-1 / 6-4
      • Cuesta Gomez, Laura
      • IZAGUIRRE VALENCIA, PAULA
      • virtual 1, jugador
      • virtual 2, jugador
    • 6-0 / 0-6 / 7-7
      • 1 X, JUGADOR
      • URIARTE MEDINA, LEIRE
    • Derio Infantil Lima
    • -
    • Laukariz Zeus
      • GALARZA BILBAO, ANE
      • ORTUZAR ALVAREZ, LEIRE
    • 2-6 / 3-6
      • Gallo Landeta, Gabriel
      • Larrea Ispizua, Juan
      • FIsher Gil, Jon
      • sires ruiz, nicolas
    • 0-6 / 7-6 / 6-4
      • virtual 1, jugador
      • virtual 2, jugador
    • Jola Inf X
    • -
    • Padel&Gol
      • ARRIOLA CAMOS, ALEJANDRA
      • ARTOLA GIL, ALEJANDRA
    • 6-0 / 6-1
      • UCETA PEREZ, LUCIA
      • FERNANDEZ JUEZ, NAHIA
      • FERIA BUXENS, CANDELA
      • VIRTUAL 1, JUGADOR
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • EGUSKIZAGA TOVAR, ANDER
      • GARCIA SEMEDO, IZARO