Alevín Grupo C (2006-2007)

Jornada 1 - 28/10/2017 17:00 - Padel&Gol

    • Jola Ale T
    • -
    • Derio Alevin Lima
      • SOTA BARRENECHEA, ALEJANDRO
      • CERERO DIAZ-GUARDAMINO, PABLO
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • ELORRIAGA BERGARECHE, DANIELA
      • ARCOCHA VIDEGAIN, MARIANA
    • 6-0 / 6-0
    • Laukariz Lobos
    • -
    • Laukariz Leopardos
      • Mariel Rosende, David
      • Amilibia Satrustegui, Estanis
    • 4-6 / 3-6
      • Fernandez-Gorostiaga Apalategui, Adriana
      • Larrea Ispizua, Sara
      • Perea Gonzalez, Javier
      • Arzoz Francesch, Pau
    • 3-6 / 5-7
      • Zufia Laraudogoitia, Claudia
      • Zamanillo Zigaran, Sofia
    • Derio Alevin Paquito
    • -
    • Laukariz Lagartos
      • SANTAMARIA ARTEAGOITIA, JON
      • TAGLAVIA RODRIGUEZ, PEIO
    • 1-6 / 0-6
      • Olabarria Mejia, Juana
      • Ilarduya Vijande, Maria
      • FISHER GIL, ALVARO
      • 1 X, JUGADOR
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • Zeron Goti, Angela
      • Sala Saenz de Tejada, Isabela
    • Padel&Gol
    • -
    • Jola Ale V
      • PASCUAL CRESPO, ANE
      • PETREÑAS NUÑEZ, ETHAN
    • 6-4 / 6-1
      • YBARRA ROMERO, EDUARDO
      • DE ARTAZA AHEDO, GONZALO
      • ROBLEDO TUEROS, IZARO
      • SAIZ PUGA, PABLO
    • 2-6 / 6-0 / 6-1
      • MARISCAL CUCULLO, CAMILA
      • GOMEZ DE ITURRIAGA MARTI, IÑIGO

Jornada 2 - 04/11/2017 17:00 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • Derio Alevin Lima
    • -
    • Padel&Gol
      • ERRANDONEA GAGO, AIMAR
      • LOPEZ PEREZ-ILZARBE, ALEXANDRA
    • 2-6 / 2-6
      • GOROSTIAGA GONZALEZ DE ARTAZA, EKAITZ
      • SAIZ PUGA, PABLO
      • Martinez Martinez, Carolina
      • DE ARRIBA COSCORROTZA, OIER
    • 1-6 / 4-6
      • PASCUAL CRESPO, ANE
      • PASCUAL VILLAR, LUNA
    • Laukariz Leopardos
    • -
    • Jola Ale T
      • Zufia Laraudogoitia, Claudia
      • Larrea Ispizua, Sara
    • 3-6 / 3-6
      • ELORRIAGA BERGARECHE, DANIELA
      • CERERO DIAZ-GUARDAMINO, PABLO
      • Hermosa Angoña, Carlota
      • Etxeberria Apalategui, Lorena
    • 6-3 / 7-5
      • ZAMALLOA GONZALEZ, DANIELA
      • ARCOCHA VIDEGAIN, MARIANA
    • Laukariz Lagartos
    • -
    • Laukariz Lobos
      • Zeron Goti, Angela
      • Ilarduya Vijande, Maria
    • 6-3 / 6-2
      • Zaldo Iturmendi, Diego
      • Arzoz Francesch, Pau
      • Sala Saenz de Tejada, Isabela
      • Peña Robles, Laura
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • Mariel Rosende, David
      • Amilibia Satrustegui, Estanis
    • Jola Ale V
    • -
    • Derio Alevin Paquito
      • YBARRA ROMERO, EDUARDO
      • DE ARTAZA AHEDO, GONZALO
    • 6-7 / 5-7
      • Guisado ELORDUY, Julen
      • TAGLAVIA RODRIGUEZ, PEIO
      • ECHEVARRIA DENIZ, ICIAR
      • FANO PERALES, SOFIA
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • FISHER GIL, ALVARO
      • SANTAMARIA ARTEAGOITIA, JON

Jornada 3 - 11/11/2017 17:00 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • Derio Alevin Lima
    • -
    • Laukariz Leopardos
      • DE ARRIBA COSCORROTZA, OIER
      • DE ARRIBA COSCORROTZA, PAUL
    • 2-6 / 5-7
      • Fernandez-Gorostiaga Apalategui, Adriana
      • Etxeberria Apalategui, Lorena
      • AIARZA AURRECOECHEA, JOANE
      • DE ARRIBA COSCORROTZA, LIDE
    • 6-2 / 6-4
      • uribarri alvarez, ICIAR
      • fernandez uriarte, olatz
    • Jola Ale T
    • -
    • Laukariz Lagartos
      • ELORRIAGA BERGARECHE, DANIELA
      • ARCOCHA VIDEGAIN, MARIANA
    • 6-3 / 6-2
      • Olabarria Mejia, Juana
      • Peña Robles, Laura
      • ABAITUA LAORDEN, ALVARO
      • LASA IRIGORAS, BORJA
    • 6-3 / 4-6 / 6-4
      • Zeron Goti, Angela
      • Sala Saenz de Tejada, Isabela
    • Laukariz Lobos
    • -
    • Jola Ale V
      • Mariel Rosende, David
      • Amilibia Satrustegui, Estanis
    • 1-6 / 3-6
      • YBARRA ROMERO, EDUARDO
      • GOMEZ DE ITURRIAGA MARTI, IÑIGO
      • Zaldo Iturmendi, Diego
      • Arzoz Francesch, Pau
    • 6-3 / 1-6 / 3-6
      • DE ARTAZA AHEDO, GONZALO
      • ECHEVARRIA DENIZ, ICIAR
    • Padel&Gol
    • -
    • Derio Alevin Paquito
      • GOROSTIAGA GONZALEZ DE ARTAZA, EKAITZ
      • PETREÑAS NUÑEZ, ETHAN
    • 6-1 / 6-0
      • FISHER GIL, ALVARO
      • ZUMARAN ARRIOLA, JON
      • ROBLEDO TUEROS, IZARO
      • VIDAL DE LA FUENTE, NAROA
    • 6-1 / 6-0
      • PERA VILLALAIN, IRENE
      • Guisado ELORDUY, Julen

Jornada 4 - 02/12/2017 17:00 - Padel Derio Club

    • Laukariz Leopardos
    • -
    • Padel&Gol
      • Fernandez-Gorostiaga Apalategui, Adriana
      • Etxeberria Apalategui, Lorena
    • 6-4 / 2-6 / 6-7
      • GOROSTIAGA GONZALEZ DE ARTAZA, EKAITZ
      • ROBLEDO TUEROS, IZARO
      • fernandez uriarte, olatz
      • Zamanillo Zigaran, Sofia
    • 3-6 / 1-6
      • PASCUAL VILLAR, LUNA
      • VIDAL DE LA FUENTE, NAROA
    • Laukariz Lagartos
    • -
    • Derio Alevin Lima
      • Olabarria Mejia, Juana
      • Ilarduya Vijande, Maria
    • 1-6 / 5-7
      • ERRANDONEA GAGO, AIMAR
      • DE ARRIBA COSCORROTZA, PAUL
      • unanue noman, claudia
      • Peña Robles, Laura
    • 6-1 / 6-2
      • LOPEZ PEREZ-ILZARBE, ALEXANDRA
      • AIARZA AURRECOECHEA, JOANE
    • Jola Ale V
    • -
    • Jola Ale T
      • YBARRA ROMERO, EDUARDO
      • DE ARTAZA AHEDO, GONZALO
    • 2-6 / 7-6 / 2-6
      • SOTA BARRENECHEA, ALEJANDRO
      • CERERO DIAZ-GUARDAMINO, PABLO
      • IBAÑEZ IGLESIAS, ÁLVARO
      • FANO PERALES, SOFIA
    • 2-6 / 1-6
      • ABAITUA LAORDEN, ALVARO
      • ZAMALLOA GONZALEZ, DANIELA
    • Derio Alevin Paquito
    • -
    • Laukariz Lobos
      • Guisado ELORDUY, Julen
      • TAGLAVIA RODRIGUEZ, PEIO
    • 6-2 / 6-3
      • Zaldo Iturmendi, Diego
      • Amilibia Satrustegui, Estanis
      • FISHER GIL, ALVARO
      • VIRTUAL 1, JUGADOR
    • 7-5 / 7-5
      • Mariel Rosende, David
      • Perea Gonzalez, Javier

Jornada 5 - 16/12/2017 17:00 - Padel Derio Club

    • Laukariz Leopardos
    • -
    • Laukariz Lagartos
      • Zufia Laraudogoitia, Claudia
      • uribarri alvarez, ICIAR
    • 0-6 / 1-6
      • Zeron Goti, Angela
      • Peña Robles, Laura
      • virtual 1, jugador
      • virtual 2, jugador
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • Sala Saenz de Tejada, Isabela
      • Olabarria Mejia, Juana
    • Derio Alevin Lima
    • -
    • Jola Ale V
      • ERRANDONEA GAGO, AIMAR
      • MOTA SAGREDO, IÑIGO
    • 2-6 / 1-6
      • ECHEVARRIA DENIZ, ICIAR
      • ARTEAGA ALLENDE, INES
      • LOPEZ PEREZ-ILZARBE, ALEXANDRA
      • AIARZA AURRECOECHEA, JOANE
    • 2-6 / 7-5 / 3-6
      • ZUBIAGA ARANA, JUANA
      • FANO PERALES, SOFIA
    • Jola Ale T
    • -
    • Derio Alevin Paquito
      • ABAITUA LAORDEN, ALVARO
      • CERERO DIAZ-GUARDAMINO, PABLO
    • 6-3 / 6-3
      • Guisado ELORDUY, Julen
      • TAGLAVIA RODRIGUEZ, PEIO
      • ZAMALLOA GONZALEZ, DANIELA
      • ARCOCHA VIDEGAIN, MARIANA
    • 4-6 / 4-6
      • ASPOROSA CANO, JAVIER
      • BARTUREN SARRIONANDIA, PEIO
    • Padel&Gol
    • -
    • Laukariz Lobos
      • PETREÑAS NUÑEZ, ETHAN
      • EGUSKIZAGA TOVAR, IKER
    • 6-4 / 6-4
      • Zaldo Iturmendi, Diego
      • Arzoz Francesch, Pau
      • ROBLEDO TUEROS, IZARO
      • FERNANDEZ JUEZ, Libe
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • Perea Gonzalez, Javier
      • virtual 2, jugador

Jornada 6 - 13/01/2018 17:00 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • Padel&Gol
    • -
    • Laukariz Lagartos
      • GOROSTIAGA GONZALEZ DE ARTAZA, EKAITZ
      • ROBLEDO TUEROS, IZARO
    • 6-1 / 5-7 / 7-6
      • Zeron Goti, Angela
      • Olabarria Mejia, Juana
      • PASCUAL CRESPO, ANE
      • PETREÑAS NUÑEZ, ETHAN
    • 6-4 / 6-2
      • unanue noman, claudia
      • Sala Saenz de Tejada, Isabela
    • Jola Ale V
    • -
    • Laukariz Leopardos
      • ARTEAGA ALLENDE, INES
      • FANO PERALES, SOFIA
    • 3-6 / 4-6
      • Fernandez-Gorostiaga Apalategui, Adriana
      • Etxeberria Apalategui, Lorena
      • DE ARTAZA AHEDO, GONZALO
      • GOMEZ DE ITURRIAGA MARTI, IÑIGO
    • 6-1 / 6-1
      • fernandez uriarte, olatz
      • Zamanillo Zigaran, Sofia
    • Derio Alevin Paquito
    • -
    • Derio Alevin Lima
      • AMEZUA MORENO, KAIET
      • BARTUREN SARRIONANDIA, PEIO
    • 6-3 / 7-5
      • ERRANDONEA GAGO, AIMAR
      • LOPEZ PEREZ-ILZARBE, ALEXANDRA
      • PERA VILLALAIN, IRENE
      • ASPOROSA CANO, JAVIER
    • 6-3 / 6-3
      • AIARZA AURRECOECHEA, JOANE
      • DE ARRIBA COSCORROTZA, LIDE
    • Laukariz Lobos
    • -
    • Jola Ale T
      • Mariel Rosende, David
      • Arzoz Francesch, Pau
    • 2-6 / 2-6
      • SOTA BARRENECHEA, ALEJANDRO
      • LASA IRIGORAS, BORJA
      • Zaldo Iturmendi, Diego
      • virtual 1, jugador
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • ELORRIAGA BERGARECHE, DANIELA
      • MARTÍNEZ GUIMÓN, JAIME

Jornada 7 - 27/01/2018 17:00 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • Laukariz Lagartos
    • -
    • Jola Ale V
      • Sala Saenz de Tejada, Isabela
      • Olabarria Mejia, Juana
    • 6-2 / 3-6 / 4-6
      • ECHEVARRIA DENIZ, ICIAR
      • GOMEZ DE ITURRIAGA MARTI, IÑIGO
      • Zeron Goti, Angela
      • Peña Robles, Laura
    • 6-4 / 1-6 / 6-4
      • ARTEAGA ALLENDE, INES
      • FANO PERALES, SOFIA
    • Laukariz Leopardos
    • -
    • Derio Alevin Paquito
      • Zufia Laraudogoitia, Claudia
      • Etxeberria Apalategui, Lorena
    • 5-7 / 1-6
      • BARTUREN SARRIONANDIA, PEIO
      • TAGLAVIA RODRIGUEZ, PEIO
      • Fernandez-Gorostiaga Apalategui, Adriana
      • Larrea Ispizua, Sara
    • 4-6 / 2-6
      • Guisado ELORDUY, Julen
      • AMEZUA MORENO, KAIET
    • Derio Alevin Lima
    • -
    • Laukariz Lobos
      • ERRANDONEA GAGO, AIMAR
      • LOPEZ PEREZ-ILZARBE, ALEXANDRA
    • 6-1 / 6-1
      • Mariel Rosende, David
      • Amilibia Satrustegui, Estanis
      • IZAGUIRRE VALENCIA, ALEJANDRO
      • MOTA SAGREDO, IÑIGO
    • 7-6 / 6-3
      • virtual 1, jugador
      • virtual 2, jugador
    • Jola Ale T
    • -
    • Padel&Gol
      • LASA IRIGORAS, BORJA
      • CERERO DIAZ-GUARDAMINO, PABLO
    • 3-6 / 3-6
      • PETREÑAS NUÑEZ, ETHAN
      • VIDAL DE LA FUENTE, NAROA
      • ELORRIAGA BERGARECHE, DANIELA
    • 6-1 / 6-0
      • PASCUAL VILLAR, LUNA
      • SAIZ PUGA, PABLO