Alevín GRAN SLAM (2006-2007)

Jornada 1 - 10/02/2018 16:30 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • Jola Ale T
    • -
    • Derio Alevin Bela
      • SOTA BARRENECHEA, ALEJANDRO
      • CERERO DIAZ-GUARDAMINO, PABLO
    • 4-6 / 6-1 / 1-6
      • RODENAS TORRES, ANDER
      • Uranga Rodriguez, Zuriñe
      • ZAMALLOA GONZALEZ, DANIELA
      • ARCOCHA VIDEGAIN, MARIANA
    • 3-6 / 2-6
      • Portillo Tijera, Jon
      • LEJARZA ARTEAGA, KIMETZ
    • Laukariz Linces
    • -
    • Laukariz Lemures
      • Mateos Pagadigorria, Carmen
      • Arana Matute, Luisa
    • 2-6 / 3-6
      • Martínez Ayala, Gabriel
      • Zamanillo Zigaran, Jaime
      • virtual 1, jugador
      • Arguello Uribarrena, Lucia
    • 1-6 / 4-6
      • Santoyo Lopez-Para, Javier
      • Garcia Garmendia, Miguel
    • Padel&Gol
    • -
    • Jola Ale X
      • PASCUAL CRESPO, ANE
      • VIDAL DE LA FUENTE, NAROA
    • 4-6 / 6-0 / 6-3
      • CHAPA CHAVARRI, ALVARO
      • PEREZ VIJANDI, GONZALO
      • GOROSTIAGA GONZALEZ DE ARTAZA, EKAITZ
      • SAIZ PUGA, PABLO
    • 6-1 / 6-1
      • CHURRUCA VILLENA, DANIELA
      • GOROSTIZA ALEGRIA, OLIVIA

Jornada 2 - 24/02/2018 17:00 - Es+Padel

    • Derio Alevin Bela
    • -
    • Padel&Gol
      • Portillo Tijera, Jon
      • LEJARZA ARTEAGA, KIMETZ
    • 6-2 / 1-6 / 5-7
      • PETREÑAS NUÑEZ, ETHAN
      • VIDAL DE LA FUENTE, NAROA
      • PEREZ AURRECOECHEA, IKER
      • Uranga Rodriguez, Zuriñe
    • 6-4 / 6-3
      • GOROSTIAGA GONZALEZ DE ARTAZA, EKAITZ
      • ROBLEDO TUEROS, IZARO
    • Laukariz Lemures
    • -
    • Jola Ale T
      • Martínez Ayala, Gabriel
      • Gimenez Ituarte, Iñigo
    • 6-2 / 6-1
      • SOTA BARRENECHEA, ALEJANDRO
      • MARTÍNEZ GUIMÓN, JAIME
      • olmos dean, borja
      • Garcia Garmendia, Miguel
    • 6-0 / 6-1
      • ELORRIAGA BERGARECHE, DANIELA
      • ARCOCHA VIDEGAIN, MARIANA
    • Jola Ale X
    • -
    • Laukariz Linces
      • ZABALA LARREA, JORGE
      • BOOGEN GOMEZ, MAXIMILIANO
    • 0-6 / 2-6
      • Arguello Uribarrena, Lucia
      • Arana Matute, Luisa
      • PEREZ VIJANDI, GONZALO
      • ABAITUA LAORDEN, JUAN
    • 1-6 / 7-5 / 6-1
      • Mateos Pagadigorria, Carmen
      • Luzarraga Marina, Lucia

Jornada 3 - 03/03/2018 17:00 - Padeltoki

    • Derio Alevin Bela
    • -
    • Laukariz Lemures
      • RODENAS TORRES, ANDER
      • Portillo Tijera, Jon
    • 3-6 / 4-6
      • Martínez Ayala, Gabriel
      • Gimenez Ituarte, Iñigo
      • LEJARZA ARTEAGA, KIMETZ
      • Uranga Rodriguez, Zuriñe
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • virtual 1, jugador
      • virtual 2, jugador
    • Jola Ale T
    • -
    • Jola Ale X
      • ZAMALLOA GONZALEZ, DANIELA
      • ELORRIAGA BERGARECHE, DANIELA
    • 6-4 / 6-4
      • CHURRUCA VILLENA, DANIELA
      • SOLAUN UNZURRUNZAGA, MARIA
      • SOTA BARRENECHEA, ALEJANDRO
      • LASA IRIGORAS, BORJA
    • 6-3 / 4-6 / 6-3
      • PEREZ VIJANDI, GONZALO
      • BOOGEN GOMEZ, MAXIMILIANO
    • Padel&Gol
    • -
    • Laukariz Linces
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0

Jornada 4 - 17/03/2018 17:00 - Es+Padel

    • Padel&Gol
    • -
    • Laukariz Lemures
      • GOROSTIAGA GONZALEZ DE ARTAZA, EKAITZ
      • PETREÑAS NUÑEZ, ETHAN
    • 3-6 / 0-6
      • Gimenez Ituarte, Iñigo
      • Zamanillo Zigaran, Jaime
      • ROBLEDO TUEROS, IZARO
      • VIDAL DE LA FUENTE, NAROA
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • virtual 1, jugador
      • Garcia Garmendia, Miguel
    • Jola Ale X
    • -
    • Derio Alevin Bela
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • RODENAS TORRES, ANDER
      • LEJARZA ARTEAGA, KIMETZ
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • PEREZ AURRECOECHEA, IKER
      • Portillo Tijera, Jon
    • Laukariz Linces
    • -
    • Jola Ale T
      • Alonso Gonzalez, Carla
      • Arana Matute, Luisa
    • 6-0 / 6-1
      • ZAMALLOA GONZALEZ, DANIELA
      • ARCOCHA VIDEGAIN, MARIANA
      • virtual 1, jugador
      • Luzarraga Marina, Lucia
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • ELORRIAGA BERGARECHE, DANIELA
      • CERERO DIAZ-GUARDAMINO, PABLO

Jornada 5 - 14/04/2018 18:30 - Padel Derio Club

    • Laukariz Lemures
    • -
    • Jola Ale X
      • Martínez Ayala, Gabriel
      • Garcia Garmendia, Miguel
    • 6-2 / 6-2
      • ABAITUA LAORDEN, JUAN
      • BOOGEN GOMEZ, MAXIMILIANO
      • olmos dean, borja
      • Gimenez Ituarte, Iñigo
    • 6-4 / 6-2
      • CHAPA CHAVARRI, ALVARO
      • ZABALA LARREA, JORGE
    • Derio Alevin Bela
    • -
    • Laukariz Linces
      • PEREZ AURRECOECHEA, IKER
      • Portillo Tijera, Jon
    • 6-7 / 5-7
      • Alonso Gonzalez, Carla
      • Arana Matute, Luisa
      • RODENAS TORRES, ANDER
      • LEJARZA ARTEAGA, KIMETZ
    • 5-7 / 3-6
      • virtual 1, jugador
      • virtual 2, jugador
    • Jola Ale T
    • -
    • Padel&Gol
      • ABAITUA LAORDEN, ALVARO
      • MARTÍNEZ GUIMÓN, JAIME
    • 6-1 / 6-3
      • ROBLEDO TUEROS, IZARO
      • SAIZ PUGA, PABLO
      • ZAMALLOA GONZALEZ, DANIELA
      • ELORRIAGA BERGARECHE, DANIELA
    • 4-6 / 4-6
      • PASCUAL VILLAR, LUNA
      • VIDAL DE LA FUENTE, NAROA