Alevín Grupo A (2006-2007)

Jornada 1 - 28/10/2017 17:00 - Es+Padel

    • Jola Ale W
    • -
    • Derio Alevin Bela
      • RUIZ DE AZUA OCHOA DE RETANA, LUCAS
      • PEÑIN ALVAREZ, MARIO
    • 6-4 / 6-3
      • PEREZ AURRECOECHEA, IKER
      • LEJARZA ARTEAGA, KIMETZ
      • ARBEO ALCIBAR, MARIA
      • ARTECHE GOMEZ, SOFIA
    • 0-6 / 1-6
      • Portillo Tijera, Jon
      • LOPEZ-LINARES FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
    • Laukariz Leones
    • -
    • Laukariz Linces
      • Garriga Calvo, Bosco
      • Ausin Fernandez, Telmo
    • 2-6 / 5-7
      • Alonso Gonzalez, Carla
      • Arguello Uribarrena, Lucia
      • Panera Folgado, Ander
      • Fuentes Gonzalez, Nicolas
    • 6-1 / 6-1
      • Panera Merino, Leire
      • Garcia Villadangos, Sol
    • Irlandesas A
    • -
    • Errota Padel A
      • AUGUSTO JUSTICIA, ALAIN
      • LAFUENTE VALVERDE, IREN INAXIO
    • 6-4 / 7-6
      • Gana Reyero, Hodei
      • Zabaleta Goikoetxea, Paule
      • GARCÍA GONZALEZ, HUGO
      • ZAHINO CASTELLAR, UNAX
    • 4-6 / 4-6
      • Serrano Undabeitia, Jon
      • 1 X, JUGADOR
    • Descansa
    • -
    • Jola Ale Y

Jornada 2 - 04/11/2017 17:00 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • Derio Alevin Bela
    • -
    • Descansa
    • Laukariz Linces
    • -
    • Jola Ale W
      • Alonso Gonzalez, Carla
      • Arana Matute, Luisa
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • ACHA ARBEO, INES
      • GRANADO GIL, LOLA
      • Luzarraga Marina, Lucia
      • Garcia Villadangos, Sol
    • 3-6 / 3-6
      • GIL MURUETAGOYENA, GONZALO
      • LECUMBERRI URRUTIA, IGNACIO
    • Errota Padel A
    • -
    • Laukariz Leones
      • Abajas Zabala, Mario
      • Sastre García, Mikel
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • Garriga Calvo, Bosco
      • Hoyos Gil, Gonzalo
      • Zubeldia Ibarrondo, Ane
      • Zabaleta Goikoetxea, Paule
    • 7-5 / 6-4
      • Oleaga Ortega, Jorge
      • Fuentes Gonzalez, Nicolas
    • Jola Ale Y
    • -
    • Irlandesas A
      • VILALLONGA FERNANDEZ, CARLA
      • ARTOLA GIL, INES
    • 4-6 / 4-6
      • GARCÍA GONZALEZ, HUGO
      • BEZANILLA SELLARES, PABLO
      • STERLING ESTARTA, COSME
      • SMITH BLANCO, IGNACIO
    • 6-0 / 6-2
      • ORBE ULIBARRI, JAVIER
      • FUENTES GONZALEZ, JAVIER JING JIANG

Jornada 3 - 11/11/2017 17:00 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • Derio Alevin Bela
    • -
    • Laukariz Linces
      • Portillo Tijera, Jon
      • LEJARZA ARTEAGA, KIMETZ
    • 3-6 / 4-6
      • Mateos Pagadigorria, Carmen
      • Arguello Uribarrena, Lucia
      • PEREZ AURRECOECHEA, IKER
      • Uranga Rodriguez, Zuriñe
    • 6-3 / 6-3
      • Alonso Gonzalez, Carla
      • Panera Merino, Leire
    • Jola Ale W
    • -
    • Errota Padel A
      • RUIZ DE AZUA OCHOA DE RETANA, LUCAS
      • PEÑIN ALVAREZ, MARIO
    • 4-6 / 0-6
      • Abajas Zabala, Mario
      • Sastre García, Mikel
      • GIL MURUETAGOYENA, GONZALO
      • ACHA ARBEO, INES
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • Zubeldia Ibarrondo, Ane
      • Serrano Undabeitia, Jon
    • Laukariz Leones
    • -
    • Jola Ale Y
      • Hoyos Gil, Gonzalo
      • Ausin Fernandez, Telmo
    • 6-4 / 6-1
      • IGLESIAS MARTIN, DIEGO
      • BARRENECHEA GARBATI, NICOLAS
      • Panera Folgado, Ander
      • Oleaga Ortega, Jorge
    • 4-6 / 1-6
      • ARTOLA GIL, INES
      • BASTERRA LOZA, REGINA
    • Descansa
    • -
    • Irlandesas A

Jornada 4 - 02/12/2017 17:00 - Padel Derio Club

    • Laukariz Linces
    • -
    • Descansa
    • Errota Padel A
    • -
    • Derio Alevin Bela
      • Abajas Zabala, Mario
      • Sastre García, Mikel
    • 4-6 / 3-6
      • PEREZ AURRECOECHEA, IKER
      • Portillo Tijera, Jon
      • Zubeldia Ibarrondo, Ane
      • Serrano Undabeitia, Jon
    • 1-6 / 1-6
      • RODENAS TORRES, ANDER
      • LEJARZA ARTEAGA, KIMETZ
    • Jola Ale Y
    • -
    • Jola Ale W
      • ARTOLA GIL, INES
      • BASTERRA LOZA, REGINA
    • 2-6 / 3-6
      • RUIZ DE AZUA OCHOA DE RETANA, LUCAS
      • PEÑIN ALVAREZ, MARIO
      • STERLING ESTARTA, COSME
      • SMITH BLANCO, IGNACIO
    • 6-1 / 6-0
      • GRANADO GIL, LOLA
      • ARTECHE GOMEZ, SOFIA
    • Irlandesas A
    • -
    • Laukariz Leones
      • AUGUSTO JUSTICIA, ALAIN
      • LAFUENTE VALVERDE, IREN INAXIO
    • 2-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
      • Fuentes Gonzalez, Nicolas
      • Ausin Fernandez, Telmo
      • PICO VAZ, JAVIER
      • BEZANILLA SELLARES, PABLO
    • 2-6 / 0-6
      • Panera Folgado, Ander
      • Oleaga Ortega, Jorge

Jornada 5 - 16/12/2017 17:00 - Padel Derio Club

    • Laukariz Linces
    • -
    • Errota Padel A
      • Luzarraga Marina, Lucia
      • Arana Matute, Luisa
    • 6-0 / 6-3
      • Gana Reyero, Hodei
      • Serrano Undabeitia, Jon
      • Panera Merino, Leire
      • Garcia Villadangos, Sol
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • Zubeldia Ibarrondo, Ane
      • Zabaleta Goikoetxea, Paule
    • Derio Alevin Bela
    • -
    • Jola Ale Y
      • Portillo Tijera, Jon
      • LEJARZA ARTEAGA, KIMETZ
    • 6-2 / 6-2
      • RON CORDERO, ALFONSO
      • VILALLONGA FERNANDEZ, CARLA
      • RODENAS TORRES, ANDER
      • Uranga Rodriguez, Zuriñe
    • 6-0 / 6-1
      • FANO PERALES, ADRIANA
      • CÉNIGA GONZÁLEZ, MENCÍA
    • Jola Ale W
    • -
    • Irlandesas A
      • GIL MURUETAGOYENA, GONZALO
      • LECUMBERRI URRUTIA, IGNACIO
    • 5-7 / 4-6
      • FUENTES GONZALEZ, JAVIER JING JIANG
      • ZAHINO CASTELLAR, UNAX
      • GRANADO GIL, LOLA
      • ARBEO ALCIBAR, MARIA
    • 6-3 / 6-3
      • BEZANILLA SELLARES, PABLO
      • AGUIRRE QUIJADA, VADIM
    • Descansa
    • -
    • Laukariz Leones

Jornada 6 - 13/01/2018 17:00 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • Descansa
    • -
    • Errota Padel A
    • Jola Ale Y
    • -
    • Laukariz Linces
      • ARTOLA GIL, INES
      • BARRENECHEA GARBATI, NICOLAS
    • 7-5 / 3-6 / 3-6
      • Luzarraga Marina, Lucia
      • Arana Matute, Luisa
      • IGLESIAS MARTIN, DIEGO
      • BASTERRA LOZA, REGINA
    • 6-3 / 6-2
      • Panera Merino, Leire
      • Arguello Uribarrena, Lucia
    • Irlandesas A
    • -
    • Derio Alevin Bela
      • FUENTES GONZALEZ, JAVIER JING JIANG
      • AGUIRRE QUIJADA, VADIM
    • 3-6 / 1-6
      • RODENAS TORRES, ANDER
      • PEREZ AURRECOECHEA, IKER
      • AUGUSTO JUSTICIA, ALAIN
      • LAFUENTE VALVERDE, IREN INAXIO
    • 1-6 / 1-6
      • LOPEZ-LINARES FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
      • Uranga Rodriguez, Zuriñe
    • Laukariz Leones
    • -
    • Jola Ale W
      • Hoyos Gil, Gonzalo
      • Ausin Fernandez, Telmo
    • 7-5 / 6-7 / 2-6
      • LECUMBERRI URRUTIA, IGNACIO
      • RUIZ DE AZUA OCHOA DE RETANA, LUCAS
      • virtual 1, jugador
      • virtual 2, jugador
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • PEÑIN ALVAREZ, MARIO

Jornada 7 - 27/01/2018 17:00 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • Errota Padel A
    • -
    • Jola Ale Y
      • 1 X, JUGADOR
      • Abajas Zabala, Mario
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • IGLESIAS MARTIN, DIEGO
      • BARRENECHEA GARBATI, NICOLAS
      • Gana Reyero, Hodei
      • Zabaleta Goikoetxea, Paule
    • 6-0 / 6-1
      • VILALLONGA FERNANDEZ, CARLA
      • STERLING ESTARTA, COSME
    • Laukariz Linces
    • -
    • Irlandesas A
      • Mateos Pagadigorria, Carmen
      • Arana Matute, Luisa
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • CARDENAL ROBLEDO, MARIANA
      • Vicinay Castrillo, Paula
      • Alonso Gonzalez, Carla
      • Luzarraga Marina, Lucia
    • 6-3 / 7-6
      • ZAMUDIO BARCINA, JON
      • BEZANILLA SELLARES, PABLO
    • Derio Alevin Bela
    • -
    • Laukariz Leones
      • RODENAS TORRES, ANDER
      • LEJARZA ARTEAGA, KIMETZ
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • Portillo Tijera, Jon
      • Uranga Rodriguez, Zuriñe
    • 6-0 / 6-0
    • Jola Ale W
    • -
    • Descansa