Alevín MASTER 1000 (2006-2007)

Jornada 1 - 10/02/2018 16:30 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • Pic Alevín
    • -
    • Derio Alevin Paquito
      • GALLO RODRIGUEZ, ILLAN
      • LIÑARES VILLATE, MIKEL
    • 2-6 / 3-6
      • FISHER GIL, ALVARO
      • Guisado ELORDUY, Julen
      • RUIGOMEZ ZARRAGA, ALVARO
      • LOPEZ EIZAGUIRRE, ANARTZ
    • 7-5 / 6-2
      • ASPOROSA CANO, JAVIER
      • TAGLAVIA RODRIGUEZ, PEIO
    • Laukariz Lagartos
    • -
    • Errota Padel B
      • Zeron Goti, Angela
      • Peña Robles, Laura
    • 4-6 / 5-7
      • Hernando García, Asier
      • Mendiguren Pacho, Naroa
      • unanue noman, claudia
      • virtual 1, jugador
    • 6-3 / 4-6 / 6-2
      • Sastre García, Gorka
      • García Goikoetxea, Oier
    • Errota Padel A
    • -
    • Jola Ale W
      • Zubeldia Ibarrondo, Ane
      • Zabaleta Goikoetxea, Paule
    • 5-7 / 6-4 / 3-6
      • GIL MURUETAGOYENA, GONZALO
      • LECUMBERRI URRUTIA, IGNACIO
      • Gana Reyero, Hodei
      • 1 X, JUGADOR
    • 6-3 / 6-1
      • ARBEO ALCIBAR, MARIA
      • ARTECHE GOMEZ, SOFIA

Jornada 2 - 24/02/2018 17:00 - Es+Padel

    • Derio Alevin Paquito
    • -
    • Errota Padel A
      • PERA VILLALAIN, IRENE
      • ASPOROSA CANO, JAVIER
    • 0-6 / 1-6
      • Gana Reyero, Hodei
      • Serrano Undabeitia, Jon
      • AMEZUA MORENO, KAIET
      • BARTUREN SARRIONANDIA, PEIO
    • 2-6 / 7-5 / 6-4
      • Zubeldia Ibarrondo, Ane
      • Zabaleta Goikoetxea, Paule
    • Errota Padel B
    • -
    • Pic Alevín
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • GALLO RODRIGUEZ, ILLAN
      • ESPARZA DIAZ, RODRIGO
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • RUIGOMEZ ZARRAGA, ALVARO
      • LOPEZ EIZAGUIRRE, ANARTZ
    • Jola Ale W
    • -
    • Laukariz Lagartos
      • ACHA ARBEO, INES
      • GRANADO GIL, LOLA
    • 6-4 / 6-4
      • Olabarria Mejia, Juana
      • Peña Robles, Laura
      • ARBEO ALCIBAR, MARIA
      • ARTECHE GOMEZ, SOFIA
    • 3-6 / 1-6
      • Zeron Goti, Angela
      • virtual 1, jugador

Jornada 3 - 03/03/2018 17:00 - Padeltoki

    • Derio Alevin Paquito
    • -
    • Errota Padel B
      • Guisado ELORDUY, Julen
      • AMEZUA MORENO, KAIET
    • 7-5 / 6-1
      • Hernando García, Asier
      • García Goikoetxea, Oier
      • ASPOROSA CANO, JAVIER
      • TAGLAVIA RODRIGUEZ, PEIO
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • Sastre García, Gorka
      • Mendiguren Pacho, Naroa
    • Pic Alevín
    • -
    • Jola Ale W
      • GALLO RODRIGUEZ, ILLAN
      • ESPARZA DIAZ, RODRIGO
    • 2-6 / 5-7
      • GIL MURUETAGOYENA, GONZALO
      • RUIZ DE AZUA OCHOA DE RETANA, LUCAS
      • RUIGOMEZ ZARRAGA, ALVARO
      • LOPEZ EIZAGUIRRE, ANARTZ
    • 3-6 / 4-6
      • LECUMBERRI URRUTIA, IGNACIO
      • GRANADO GIL, LOLA
    • Errota Padel A
    • -
    • Laukariz Lagartos
      • Gana Reyero, Hodei
      • Sastre García, Mikel
    • 6-3 / 6-3
      • unanue noman, claudia
      • Peña Robles, Laura
      • Zubeldia Ibarrondo, Ane
      • Zabaleta Goikoetxea, Paule
    • 6-4 / 4-6 / 7-5
      • Zeron Goti, Angela
      • Sala Saenz de Tejada, Isabela

Jornada 4 - 17/03/2018 17:00 - Es+Padel

    • Errota Padel A
    • -
    • Errota Padel B
      •  
    • 6-7 / 6-4 / 4-6
      •  
    • 6-1 / 6-4
    • Jola Ale W
    • -
    • Derio Alevin Paquito
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • Guisado ELORDUY, Julen
      • TAGLAVIA RODRIGUEZ, PEIO
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • AMEZUA MORENO, KAIET
      • BARTUREN SARRIONANDIA, PEIO
    • Laukariz Lagartos
    • -
    • Pic Alevín
      • Zeron Goti, Angela
      • Sala Saenz de Tejada, Isabela
    • 6-4 / 2-6 / 3-6
      • LIÑARES VILLATE, MIKEL
      • ESPARZA DIAZ, RODRIGO
      • virtual 1, jugador
      • Peña Robles, Laura
    • 3-6 / 6-4 / 4-6
      • RUIGOMEZ ZARRAGA, ALVARO
      • LOPEZ EIZAGUIRRE, ANARTZ

Jornada 5 - 14/04/2018 18:30 - Padel Derio Club

    • Errota Padel B
    • -
    • Jola Ale W
      • Hernando García, Asier
      • Sastre García, Gorka
    • 6-3 / 6-2
      • GIL MURUETAGOYENA, GONZALO
      • LECUMBERRI URRUTIA, IGNACIO
      • Artaza Solozabal, Markel
      • García Goikoetxea, Oier
    • 3-6 / 0-6
      • RUIZ DE AZUA OCHOA DE RETANA, LUCAS
      • PEÑIN ALVAREZ, MARIO
    • Derio Alevin Paquito
    • -
    • Laukariz Lagartos
      • ASPOROSA CANO, JAVIER
      • AMEZUA MORENO, KAIET
    • 3-6 / 4-6
      • unanue noman, claudia
      • Ilarduya Vijande, Maria
      • BARTUREN SARRIONANDIA, PEIO
      • TAGLAVIA RODRIGUEZ, PEIO
    • 6-4 / 6-2
      • virtual 1, jugador
      • virtual 2, jugador
    • Pic Alevín
    • -
    • Errota Padel A
      •  
    • 1-6 / 4-6
      • Gana Reyero, Hodei
      • Zabaleta Goikoetxea, Paule
      •  
    • 4-6 / 5-7
      • Abajas Zabala, Mario
      • Sastre García, Mikel