Alevín CHALLENGER (2006-2007)

Jornada 1 - 10/02/2018 16:30 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • Jola Ale V
    • -
    • Jola Ale Z
      • ARTEAGA ALLENDE, INES
      • FANO PERALES, SOFIA
    • 3-6 / 1-6
      • LOBATO BARRENECHEA, GUILLERMO
      • OLABARRI GUZMAN, JAIME
      • GOMEZ DE ITURRIAGA MARTI, IÑIGO
      • TERAN SEDANO, NICOLAS
    • 6-0 / 6-2
      • ARRIOLA CERREJON, ADRIANA
      • CERERO DE ARTAZA, VICTORIA
    • Derio Alevin Sanyo
    • -
    • Irlandesas A
      • PINACHO PEREZ, MARIO
      • ALAVA URIARTE, TELMO
    • 6-4 / 4-6 / 6-0
      • ZAMUDIO BARCINA, JON
      • AGUIRRE QUIJADA, VADIM
      • VIRTUAL 1, JUGADOR
      • VIRTUAL 2, JUGADOR
    • 6-1 / 6-2
      • MUNIESA VALDOVINOS, MARIA
      • CARDENAL ROBLEDO, MARIANA
    • Laukariz Leopardos
    • -
    • Jola Ale Y
      • fernandez uriarte, olatz
      • soto azcona, SOFIA
    • 2-6 / 1-6
      • VILALLONGA FERNANDEZ, CARLA
      • ARTOLA GIL, INES
      • Etxeberria Apalategui, Lorena
      • Zamanillo Zigaran, Sofia
    • 0-6 / 1-6
      • IGLESIAS MARTIN, DIEGO
      • BARRENECHEA GARBATI, NICOLAS

Jornada 2 - 24/02/2018 17:00 - Es+Padel

    • Jola Ale Z
    • -
    • Laukariz Leopardos
      • OLABARRI GUZMAN, JAIME
      • ARANA SAINZ DE BARANDA, JAVIER
    • 0-6 / 1-6
      • Fernandez-Gorostiaga Apalategui, Adriana
      • Etxeberria Apalategui, Lorena
      • ARTEAGA MENDEZONA, IRENE
      • CERERO DE ARTAZA, VICTORIA
    • 6-0 / 6-1
      • Hermosa Angoña, Carlota
      • uribarri alvarez, ICIAR
    • Irlandesas A
    • -
    • Jola Ale V
      • MUNIESA VALDOVINOS, MARIA
      • Vicinay Castrillo, Paula
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • DE ARTAZA AHEDO, GONZALO
      • ZUBIAGA ARANA, JUANA
      • GARCÍA GONZALEZ, HUGO
      • ZAMUDIO BARCINA, JON
    • 3-6 / 7-5 / 2-6
      • ARTEAGA ALLENDE, INES
      • FANO PERALES, SOFIA
    • Jola Ale Y
    • -
    • Derio Alevin Sanyo
      • IGLESIAS MARTIN, DIEGO
      • BARRENECHEA GARBATI, NICOLAS
    • 4-6 / 6-4 / 4-6
      • AXPE AZPELETA, JON
      • BELAUSTEGUI BARRIOCANAL, JON
      • CÉNIGA GONZÁLEZ, MENCÍA
      • BASTERRA LOZA, REGINA
    • 6-2 / 6-0
      • MADRID BEDIA, IRATI
      • URIARTE REBATE, MARIA

Jornada 3 - 03/03/2018 17:00 - Padeltoki

    • Jola Ale Z
    • -
    • Irlandesas A
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
    • Jola Ale V
    • -
    • Jola Ale Y
      • ECHEVARRIA DENIZ, ICIAR
      • FANO PERALES, SOFIA
    • 6-2 / 6-3
      • VILALLONGA FERNANDEZ, CARLA
      • BASTERRA LOZA, REGINA
      • YBARRA ROMERO, EDUARDO
      • GOMEZ DE ITURRIAGA MARTI, IÑIGO
    • 6-4 / 1-6 / 6-4
      • ARTOLA GIL, INES
      • BARRENECHEA GARBATI, NICOLAS
    • Laukariz Leopardos
    • -
    • Derio Alevin Sanyo
      • fernandez uriarte, olatz
      • Larrea Ispizua, Sara
    • 2-6 / 3-6
      • PINACHO PEREZ, MARIO
      • ALAVA URIARTE, TELMO
      • Fernandez-Gorostiaga Apalategui, Adriana
      • soto azcona, SOFIA
    • 1-6 / 0-6
      • VIRTUAL 1, JUGADOR
      • VIRTUAL 2, JUGADOR

Jornada 4 - 17/03/2018 17:00 - Es+Padel

    • Laukariz Leopardos
    • -
    • Irlandesas A
      • Hermosa Angoña, Carlota
      • Zamanillo Zigaran, Sofia
    • 1-6 / 3-6
      • ORBE ULIBARRI, JAVIER
      • FUENTES GONZALEZ, JAVIER JING JIANG
      • uribarri alvarez, ICIAR
      • Etxeberria Apalategui, Lorena
    • 6-7 / 7-5 / 4-6
      • LAFUENTE VALVERDE, IREN INAXIO
      • AGUIRRE QUIJADA, VADIM
    • Jola Ale Y
    • -
    • Jola Ale Z
    • Derio Alevin Sanyo
    • -
    • Jola Ale V
      • MADRID BEDIA, IRATI
      • PINACHO PEREZ, MARIO
    • 0-6 / 3-6
      • ARTEAGA ALLENDE, INES
      • FANO PERALES, SOFIA
      • VIRTUAL 2, JUGADOR
      • URIARTE REBATE, MARIA
    • 4-6 / 2-6
      • IBAÑEZ IGLESIAS, ÁLVARO
      • ECHEVARRIA DENIZ, ICIAR

Jornada 5 - 14/04/2018 18:30 - Padel Derio Club

    • Irlandesas A
    • -
    • Jola Ale Y
      • GARCÍA GONZALEZ, HUGO
      • ZAMUDIO BARCINA, JON
    • 1-6 / 7-5 / 1-6
      • IGLESIAS MARTIN, DIEGO
      • BARRENECHEA GARBATI, NICOLAS
      • LAFUENTE VALVERDE, IREN INAXIO
      • FUENTES GONZALEZ, JAVIER JING JIANG
    • 6-4 / 1-6 / 4-6
      • STERLING ESTARTA, COSME
      • SMITH BLANCO, IGNACIO
    • Jola Ale Z
    • -
    • Derio Alevin Sanyo
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0
    • Jola Ale V
    • -
    • Laukariz Leopardos
      • YBARRA ROMERO, EDUARDO
      • DE ARTAZA AHEDO, GONZALO
    • 6-7 / 2-6
      • Fernandez-Gorostiaga Apalategui, Adriana
      • Etxeberria Apalategui, Lorena
      • ECHEVARRIA DENIZ, ICIAR
      • FANO PERALES, SOFIA
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • uribarri alvarez, ICIAR
      • fernandez uriarte, olatz