Alevín FUTURES (2006-2007)

Jornada 1 - 10/02/2018 16:30 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • PIC Alevín B
    • -
    • Irlandesas B
      •  
    • 3-6 / 6-7
      • ITURBE ALAÑA, CARMEN
      • ITURBE ALAÑA, JUAN
      •  
    • 6-2 / 6-2
      • ZAMUDIO BARCINA, IKER
      • ALONSO BLANCO, PATRICIA
    • Laukariz Lobos
    • -
    • Laukariz Leones
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
    • Descansa
    • -
    • Derio Alevin Lima

Jornada 2 - 24/02/2018 17:00 - Padel Derio Club

    • Irlandesas B
    • -
    • Descansa
    • Laukariz Leones
    • -
    • PIC Alevín B
      • Garriga Calvo, Bosco
      • Ausin Fernandez, Telmo
    • 6-2 / 6-3
      • Panera Folgado, Ander
      • Hoyos Gil, Gonzalo
    • 6-1 / 6-0
    • Derio Alevin Lima
    • -
    • Laukariz Lobos
      • LOPEZ PEREZ-ILZARBE, ALEXANDRA
      • MOTA SAGREDO, IÑIGO
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • DE ARRIBA COSCORROTZA, LIDE
      • DE ARRIBA COSCORROTZA, OIER
    • 6-0 / 6-0

Jornada 3 - 03/03/2018 17:00 - Padeltoki

    • Irlandesas B
    • -
    • Laukariz Leones
      • HORMAETXE SIERRA, ÁNGELA
      • AGUIRRE QUIJADA, VERA
    • 0-6 / 1-6
      • Hoyos Gil, Gonzalo
      • Ausin Fernandez, Telmo
      • CAMPO LOZA, MARIA
      • RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, PAULA
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • Panera Folgado, Ander
      • virtual 1, jugador
    • PIC Alevín B
    • -
    • Derio Alevin Lima
      •  
    • 1-6 / 0-6
      • ERRANDONEA GAGO, AIMAR
      • LOPEZ PEREZ-ILZARBE, ALEXANDRA
      •  
    • 4-6 / 0-6
      • MOTA SAGREDO, IÑIGO
      • DE ARRIBA COSCORROTZA, PAUL
    • Descansa
    • -
    • Laukariz Lobos

Jornada 4 - 17/03/2018 17:00 - Es+Padel

    • Descansa
    • -
    • Laukariz Leones
    • Derio Alevin Lima
    • -
    • Irlandesas B
      • ERRANDONEA GAGO, AIMAR
      • LOPEZ PEREZ-ILZARBE, ALEXANDRA
    • 6-0 / 6-1
      • ITURBE ALAÑA, CARMEN
      • CARRAL BALEZTENA, MARINA
      • MOTA SAGREDO, IÑIGO
      • DE ARRIBA COSCORROTZA, PAUL
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • MARIN ASPICHUETA, ALEJANDRA
      • ORBE ULIBARRI, ALEJANDRA
    • Laukariz Lobos
    • -
    • PIC Alevín B
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6

Jornada 5 - 14/04/2018 16:30 - Padel Derio Club

    • Laukariz Leones
    • -
    • Derio Alevin Lima
      • Panera Folgado, Ander
      • Fuentes Gonzalez, Nicolas
    • 5-7 / 6-4 / 11-6
      • MOTA SAGREDO, IÑIGO
      • DE ARRIBA COSCORROTZA, PAUL
      • Garriga Calvo, Bosco
      • virtual 1, jugador
    • 6-3 / 6-2
      • DE ARRIBA COSCORROTZA, LIDE
      • DE ARRIBA COSCORROTZA, OIER
    • Irlandesas B
    • -
    • Laukariz Lobos
      • PELAEZ OCHOA, CARLA
      • CAMPO LOZA, MARIA
    • 2-6 / 2-6
      • Mariel Rosende, David
      • Arzoz Francesch, Pau
      • ZAMUDIO BARCINA, IKER
      • ITURBE ALAÑA, JUAN
    • 5-7 / 2-6
      • Amilibia Satrustegui, Estanis
      • Perea Gonzalez, Javier
    • PIC Alevín B
    • -
    • Descansa