Infantil GRAN SLAM (2004-2005)

Jornada 1 - 10/02/2018 18:30 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • Pic Infantil A
    • -
    • Jola Inf X
      • BADIOLA CARO, ASIS
      • GARAITA LOUREIRO, ENDIKA
    • 6-2 / 6-2
      • FERIA BUXENS, CANDELA
      • HERNANDEZ GOICOECHEA, MICAELA
      • DE CRUCELEGUI FERNANDEZ, DIEGO
      • ATXIAGA AIRES, IGOR
    • 6-4 / 4-6 / 6-3
      • ARCOCHA VIDEGAIN, ALFREDO
      • ARANA SAINZ DE BARANDA, RAMON
    • Derio Infantil Paquito
    • -
    • Laukariz Atenea
      • IRISARRI ELORRIAGA, GONTZAL
      • SASTRE ARIETA-ARAUNABEÑA, HUGO
    • 7-6 / 3-6 / 3-6
      • Prieta Garcia, Lucia
      • De iribas Borde, Lucia
      • Tagliavia Rodriguez, Asier
      • GARAIZAR LUENGO, GUILLERMO
    • 2-6 / 6-2 / 6-4
      • virtual 1, jugador
      • virtual 2, jugador
    • Laukariz Zeus
    • -
    • Jola Inf W
      • Salinero Garcia, Ander
      • Beaskoetxea Garcia, Peio
    • 2-6 / 3-6
      • GRAELLS FREIJO, ALEXANDER
      • ARTOLA GIL, MANUELA
      • virtual 1, jugador
      • virtual 2, jugador
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • ARBEO ALCIBAR, ALEJANDRA
      • CERERO DE ARTAZA, CARMEN

Jornada 2 - 24/02/2018 17:00 - Padeltoki

    • Jola Inf X
    • -
    • Laukariz Zeus
      • ARCOCHA VIDEGAIN, ALFREDO
      • ARANA SAINZ DE BARANDA, RAMON
    • 6-7 / 4-6
      • Ausin Fernandez, Ander
      • Gallo Landeta, Gabriel
      • ARRIOLA CAMOS, ALEJANDRA
      • VIRTUAL 1, JUGADOR
    • 6-4 / 6-7 / 1-6
      • Salinero Garcia, Ander
      • Beaskoetxea Garcia, Peio
    • Laukariz Atenea
    • -
    • Pic Infantil A
      • Solan Domenech, Aitana
      • Ayarza Ispizua, Ines
    • 4-6 / 6-0 / 7-6
      • DE CRUCELEGUI FERNANDEZ, DIEGO
      • GARAITA LOUREIRO, ENDIKA
      • algorta ibarguen, iciar
      • Prieta Garcia, Lucia
    • 7-5 / 6-1
      • BADIOLA CARO, ASIS
      • ATXIAGA AIRES, IGOR
    • Jola Inf W
    • -
    • Derio Infantil Paquito
      • galdiz aurrecoechea, paul
      • PRADERA HORMEACHEA, PELAYO
    • 6-1 / 6-0
      • Tagliavia Rodriguez, Asier
      • EZEIZA ORTUN, jon
      • GRAELLS FREIJO, ALEXANDER
      • de artaza ahedo, diego
    • 6-1 / 6-0
      • IRISARRI ELORRIAGA, GONTZAL
      • PEREZ AURRECOECHEA, OIER

Jornada 3 - 03/03/2018 17:00 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • Jola Inf X
    • -
    • Laukariz Atenea
      • ARCOCHA VIDEGAIN, ALFREDO
      • REAL DE ASUA BARRENECHEA, IÑIGO
    • 6-3 / 6-3
      • De iribas Borde, Ana
      • De iribas Borde, Lucia
      • ARRIOLA CAMOS, ALEJANDRA
      • VIRTUAL 1, JUGADOR
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • Ayarza Ispizua, Ines
      • virtual 2, jugador
    • Pic Infantil A
    • -
    • Jola Inf W
      • BADIOLA CARO, ASIS
      • DE CRUCELEGUI FERNANDEZ, DIEGO
    • 7-6 / 1-6 / 3-6
      • GRAELLS FREIJO, ALEXANDER
      • ZABALA GUZMAN, BORJA
      • GARAITA LOUREIRO, ENDIKA
      • ATXIAGA AIRES, IGOR
    • 1-6 / 2-6
      • ron cordero, Alfonso
      • PRADERA HORMEACHEA, PELAYO
    • Laukariz Zeus
    • -
    • Derio Infantil Paquito
      • Salinero Garcia, Ander
      • Gallo Landeta, Gabriel
    • 6-1 / 5-7 / 4-6
      • virtual 1, jugador
      • virtual 2, jugador
    • 0-6 / 0-6

Jornada 4 - 17/03/2018 18:30 - Padeltoki

    • Laukariz Zeus
    • -
    • Laukariz Atenea
      • Ausin Fernandez, Ander
      • Beaskoetxea Garcia, Peio
    • 3-6 / 4-6
      • Solan Domenech, Aitana
      • algorta ibarguen, iciar
      • Salinero Garcia, Ander
      • virtual 1, jugador
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • De iribas Borde, Ana
      • Prieta Garcia, Lucia
    • Jola Inf W
    • -
    • Jola Inf X
      • ARBEO ALCIBAR, ALEJANDRA
      • CERERO DE ARTAZA, CARMEN
    • 4-6 / 4-6
      • HERNANDEZ GOICOECHEA, MICAELA
      • ARANA SAINZ DE BARANDA, RAMON
      • ARTOLA GIL, MANUELA
      • SMITH AVANZINI, MARIA
    • 3-6 / 3-6
      • ARRIOLA CAMOS, ALEJANDRA
      • FERIA BUXENS, CANDELA
    • Derio Infantil Paquito
    • -
    • Pic Infantil A
      • SASTRE ARIETA-ARAUNABEÑA, HUGO
      • MENDIZABAL MARTINEZ, OIER
    • 6-3 / 0-6 / 6-7
      • SOROA HORMAZA, ANDER
      • GARAITA LOUREIRO, ENDIKA
      • IRISARRI ELORRIAGA, GONTZAL
      • PEREZ AURRECOECHEA, OIER
    • 7-5 / 6-4
      • DE CRUCELEGUI FERNANDEZ, DIEGO
      • ATXIAGA AIRES, IGOR

Jornada 5 - 14/04/2018 17:00 - Es+Padel

    • Laukariz Atenea
    • -
    • Jola Inf W
      • Solan Domenech, Aitana
      • Prieta Garcia, Lucia
    • 6-2 / 6-2
      • GRAELLS FREIJO, ALEXANDER
      • de artaza ahedo, diego
      • De iribas Borde, Ana
      • algorta ibarguen, iciar
    • 6-1 / 6-0
      • Arana Sainz, Javier
      • VIRTUAL 1, jugador
    • Jola Inf X
    • -
    • Derio Infantil Paquito
      • ARCOCHA VIDEGAIN, ALFREDO
      • ARANA SAINZ DE BARANDA, RAMON
    • 3-6 / 4-6
      • Tagliavia Rodriguez, Asier
      • EZEIZA ORTUN, jon
      • VIRTUAL 1, JUGADOR
      • HERNANDEZ GOICOECHEA, MICAELA
    • 1-6 / 2-6
      • GARAIZAR LUENGO, GUILLERMO
      • MENDIZABAL MARTINEZ, OIER
    • Pic Infantil A
    • -
    • Laukariz Zeus
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0