Infantil MASTER 1000 (2004-2005)

Jornada 1 - 10/02/2018 18:30 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • Jola Inf T
    • -
    • Jola Inf Y
      • ERICE REAL DE AZUA, GUILLERMO
      • ZUBIAGA ARANA, PEDRO
    • 4-6 / 4-6
      • MOLINA GOYOAGA, CARLOS
      • LASO DE LA VEGA MONTERO, TELMO
      • Arriola Cerrejon, Adriana
      • basterra hormaechea, diego
    • 6-1 / 6-3
      • PEREZ VIJANDI, GONZALO
      • barrenechea garbati, nicolas
    • Derio Infantil Lima
    • -
    • Derio Infantil Bela
      • GALARZA BILBAO, ANE
      • AGIRRE MOYA, AROA
    • 2-6 / 1-6
      • VILLADANGOS LAINZ, ANGELA
      • IZAGUIRRE VALENCIA, PAULA
      • FIsher Gil, Jon
      • sires ruiz, nicolas
    • 6-7 / 6-4 / 6-3
      • RON RADA, GUILLERMO
      • 1 X, JUGADOR
    • Irlandesas B
    • -
    • Jola Inf V
      • VILLAR MEDRANO, ANDER
      • KIRBY GARCÍA, PABLO
    • 2-6 / 2-6
      • Molina Goyoaga, Manuel
      • RUIZ DE AZUA OCHOA DE RETANA, NICOLAS
      • RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, DAVID
      • IRIARTE MERINO, JAVIER
    • 1-6 / 1-6
      • GRANADO GIL, LUCIA
      • Peñin Alvarez, Mario

Jornada 2 - 24/02/2018 17:00 - Padeltoki

    • Jola Inf Y
    • -
    • Irlandesas B
      • PEREZ VIJANDI, GONZALO
      • guinea garcia, Miguel
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • BARRENETXEA PEREA, PABLO
      • KIRBY GARCÍA, PABLO
      • MOLINA GOYOAGA, CARLOS
      • boogen gomez, maximiliano
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • IRIARTE MERINO, JAVIER
      • FERNANDEZ RUA, MIKEL
    • Derio Infantil Bela
    • -
    • Jola Inf T
      • UNZAGA BLANCO, ALBA
      • VILLADANGOS LAINZ, ANGELA
    • 6-3 / 6-0
      • Cuesta Gomez, Laura
      • URIARTE MEDINA, LEIRE
    • 6-2 / 6-0
    • Jola Inf V
    • -
    • Derio Infantil Lima
      • ANGULO DARRIBA, JAIME
      • RUIZ DE AZUA OCHOA DE RETANA, NICOLAS
    • 6-3 / 3-6 / 7-5
      • LOPEZ LINARES PEREZ, MARIA
      • IGLESIAS SUSO, MATEO
      • GRANADO GIL, LUCIA
      • ECHEVARRIA DENIZ, SOFIA
    • 2-6 / 0-6
      • 1 x, Virtual
      • 2 x, Virtual

Jornada 3 - 03/03/2018 17:00 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • Jola Inf Y
    • -
    • Derio Infantil Bela
      • MONTERO GIL, CLAUDIA
      • MARTINEZ HORMAECHEA, TERESA
    • 1-6 / 0-6
      • UNZAGA BLANCO, ALBA
      • URIARTE MEDINA, LEIRE
      • MOLINA GOYOAGA, CARLOS
      • REAL DE ASUA BARRENECHEA, DIEGO
    • 3-6 / 3-6
      • RON RADA, GUILLERMO
      • CELORIO JUSTO, JAVIER
    • Jola Inf T
    • -
    • Jola Inf V
      • basterra hormaechea, jaime
      • ZUBIAGA ARANA, PEDRO
    • 6-1 / 6-3
      • GARBISU CARRICAS, JAIME
      • RUIZ DE AZUA OCHOA DE RETANA, NICOLAS
      • basterra hormaechea, diego
      • VIRTUAL 1, JUGADOR
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • GRANADO GIL, LUCIA
      • ECHEVARRIA DENIZ, SOFIA
    • Irlandesas B
    • -
    • Derio Infantil Lima
      • RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, DAVID
      • IRIARTE MERINO, JAVIER
    • 1-6 / 4-6
      • ORTUZAR ALVAREZ, LEIRE
      • Guerrero Gutierrez, Uxuri
      • LOPEZ-AROSTEGUI CASTAÑO, DIEGO
      • KIRBY GARCÍA, PABLO
    • 3-6 / 5-7
      • GALARZA BILBAO, ANE
      • FIsher Gil, Jon

Jornada 4 - 17/03/2018 18:30 - Padeltoki

    • Irlandesas B
    • -
    • Derio Infantil Bela
      • RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, DAVID
      • BARRENETXEA PEREA, PABLO
    • 1-6 / 0-6
      • Cuesta Gomez, Laura
      • URIARTE MEDINA, LEIRE
      • IRIARTE MERINO, JAVIER
      • FERNANDEZ RUA, MIKEL
    • 4-6 / 4-6
      • 1 X, JUGADOR
      • 2 X, JUGADOR
    • Jola Inf V
    • -
    • Jola Inf Y
      • ANGULO DARRIBA, JAIME
      • RUIZ DE AZUA OCHOA DE RETANA, NICOLAS
    • 6-4 / 4-6 / 6-4
      • MOLINA GOYOAGA, CARLOS
      • guinea garcia, Miguel
      • GRANADO GIL, LUCIA
      • ECHEVARRIA DENIZ, SOFIA
    • 1-6 / 1-6
      • CENIGA GONZALEZ, ADRIANA CARLA
      • LASO DE LA VEGA MONTERO, TELMO
    • Derio Infantil Lima
    • -
    • Jola Inf T
      • AGIRRE MOYA, AROA
      • ORTUZAR ALVAREZ, LEIRE
    • 6-1 / 6-0
      • ERICE REAL DE AZUA, GUILLERMO
      • basterra hormaechea, jaime
      • GALARZA BILBAO, ANE
      • sires ruiz, nicolas
    • 6-4 / 6-4
      • basterra hormaechea, diego
      • VIRTUAL 1, JUGADOR

Jornada 5 - 14/04/2018 17:00 - Es+Padel

    • Derio Infantil Bela
    • -
    • Jola Inf V
      • Cuesta Gomez, Laura
      • IZAGUIRRE VALENCIA, PAULA
    • -
      • GARBISU CARRICAS, JAIME
      • RUIZ DE AZUA OCHOA DE RETANA, NICOLAS
      • RON RADA, GUILLERMO
      • CELORIO JUSTO, JAVIER
    • -
      • ANGULO DARRIBA, JAIME
      • Molina Goyoaga, Manuel
    • Jola Inf Y
    • -
    • Derio Infantil Lima
      • guinea garcia, Miguel
      • Cerero de artaza, Victoria
    • 3-6 / 4-6
      • IGLESIAS SUSO, MATEO
      • sires ruiz, nicolas
      • Olabarri Guzman, Jaime
      • Basterra Loza, Regina
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • 1 x, Virtual
      • 2 x, Virtual
    • Jola Inf T
    • -
    • Irlandesas B
      • ERICE REAL DE AZUA, GUILLERMO
      • ZUBIAGA ARANA, PEDRO
    • 6-1 / 6-0
      • ISPIZUA OSACA, LUCIA
      • BARRENETXEA PEREA, PABLO
      • VIRTUAL 1, JUGADOR
      • CALVO TOSANTOS, NICOLAS
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, DAVID
      • FERNANDEZ RUA, MIKEL