Infantil CHALLENGER (2004-2005)

Jornada 1 - 10/02/2018 18:30 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • Pic Infantil B
    • -
    • Laukariz Apolo
      • FERNANDEZ JAUREGUI, EKAIN
      • GARCIA REGIL, MARIA REGINA
    • 1-6 / 2-6
      • Landeta Matias, Lucas
      • Buron Paredes, Rodrigo
      • GOTOR CASIS, ELENA
      • CARRASCO DONOSO, JORGE
    • 2-6 / 2-6
      • virtual 1, jugador
      • virtual 2, jugador
    • Errota Padel A
    • -
    • Torresolo Padel Club
      • Cuezva Intxaurtieta, Eneko
      • Hernando García, Estibaliz
    • 6-2 / 6-1
      • San Jose Menendez, Edorta
      • Cadierno Martin, Unax
      • Laraudogoitia Etxebarria, Iraia
      • Barallobre Undabeitia, Paula
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • Fernandez Peña, Marco
      • Martinez Anzua, Unax
    • Padel&Gol
    • -
    • Derio Infantil Sanyo
      • EGUSKIZAGA TOVAR, ANDER
      • ORIVE PORRO, URKO
    • 6-0 / 6-2
      • BENEGAS CASANOVA, ESTIBALIZ
      • GARCIA CALVO, ITXASO
      • Rodríguez Gracia, Alazne
      • PASCUAL VILLAR, LUNA
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • 1 x, Virtual
      • 2 x, Virtual

Jornada 2 - 24/02/2018 17:00 - Padeltoki

    • Laukariz Apolo
    • -
    • Padel&Gol
      • Gomez Acha, Gonzalo
      • Arzoz Francesch, Lander
    • 6-0 / 4-6 / 6-3
      • MESO LOZANO, ARRATE
      • SANCHEZ LASALA, LOREA
      • virtual 1, jugador
      • Buron Paredes, Rodrigo
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • GARCIA SEMEDO, IZARO
      • BARBIER GUEZURAGA, PAULA
    • Torresolo Padel Club
    • -
    • Pic Infantil B
      • San Jose Menendez, Edorta
      • Gomez Morante, Olatz
    • 6-0 / 7-5
      • FERNANDEZ JAUREGUI, EKAIN
      • ARRILLAGA SALINERO, IZARO
      • Virtual 1, Jugador
      • Vidal Llover, Paula
    • 4-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
      • URIZAR USILLOS, JON
      • CARRASCO DONOSO, JORGE
    • Derio Infantil Sanyo
    • -
    • Errota Padel A
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • Cuezva Intxaurtieta, Eneko
      • Hernando García, Estibaliz
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • Pisabarro Cantero, Asier
      • Beldarrain San José, Jokin

Jornada 3 - 03/03/2018 17:00 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • Laukariz Apolo
    • -
    • Torresolo Padel Club
      • Arzoz Francesch, Lander
      • Buron Paredes, Rodrigo
    • 6-4 / 7-5
      • Gomez Morante, Olatz
      • Cadierno Martin, Unax
      • Santoyo Lopez-Para, Alberto
      • Zabala Lopez-Para, Ignacio
    • 6-3 / 6-0
      • San Jose Menendez, Edorta
      • Fernandez Peña, Marco
    • Pic Infantil B
    • -
    • Derio Infantil Sanyo
      • FERNANDEZ JAUREGUI, EKAIN
      • URIZAR USILLOS, JON
    • 6-3 / 0-6 / 7-5
      • URIARTE REBATE, ANE
      • GONZALEZ ENDEMAÑO, ONEKA
      • ARRILLAGA SALINERO, IZARO
      • GARCIA REGIL, MARIA REGINA
    • 1-6 / 0-6
      • 1 x, Virtual
      • 2 x, Virtual
    • Padel&Gol
    • -
    • Errota Padel A
      • EGUSKIZAGA TOVAR, ANDER
      • ORIVE PORRO, URKO
    • 2-6 / 6-7
      • Cuezva Intxaurtieta, Eneko
      • Hernando García, Estibaliz
      • MESO LOZANO, ARRATE
      • GARCIA SEMEDO, IZARO
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • Laraudogoitia Etxebarria, Iraia
      • Eberling Undabeitia, Olatz

Jornada 4 - 17/03/2018 18:30 - Padeltoki

    • Padel&Gol
    • -
    • Torresolo Padel Club
      • EGUSKIZAGA TOVAR, ANDER
      • ORIVE PORRO, URKO
    • 6-3 / 6-7 / 6-1
      • Fernandez Peña, Marco
      • Cadierno Martin, Unax
      • GARCIA SEMEDO, IZARO
      • UCETA PEREZ, LUCIA
    • 6-3 / 6-3
      • Carceles Cabrera, Miren
      • Vidal Llover, Paula
    • Derio Infantil Sanyo
    • -
    • Laukariz Apolo
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
    • Errota Padel A
    • -
    • Pic Infantil B
      •  
    • 6-2 / 6-1
      • FERNANDEZ JAUREGUI, EKAIN
      • MONTESINOS DIEZ, MIKEL
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • URIZAR USILLOS, JON
      • CARRASCO DONOSO, JORGE

Jornada 5 - 14/04/2018 17:00 - Es+Padel

    • Torresolo Padel Club
    • -
    • Derio Infantil Sanyo
      • Gomez Morante, Olatz
      • Cadierno Martin, Unax
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • OLABARRIA ABAD, LUCIA
      • GONZALEZ ENDEMAÑO, ONEKA
      • Fernandez Peña, Marco
      • Carceles Cabrera, Miren
    • 5-7 / 5-7
      • CAUSO ZORRILLA, ESTEBAN
      • BENEGAS CASANOVA, ESTIBALIZ
    • Laukariz Apolo
    • -
    • Errota Padel A
      • Zabala Lopez-Para, Ignacio
      • Buron Paredes, Rodrigo
    • 7-6 / 7-6
      • Cuezva Intxaurtieta, Eneko
      • Hernando García, Estibaliz
      • Gomez Acha, Gonzalo
      • virtual 1, jugador
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • Goikoetxea Bilbao, Ander
      • Beldarrain San José, Jokin
    • Pic Infantil B
    • -
    • Padel&Gol
      •  
    • 1-6 / 3-6
      • EGUSKIZAGA TOVAR, ANDER
      • ORIVE PORRO, URKO
      •  
    • 6-4 / 4-6 / 11-9
      • MESO LOZANO, ARRATE
      • FERNANDEZ JUEZ, NAHIA