Benjamín MASTER 1000

Jornada 1 - 24/02/2018 17:00 - Padel Derio Club

    • Jolaben W
    • -
    • Laukariz Pelícanos
      • ZUAZOLA ALFONSO-ALLENDE, JORGE
      • Vázquez Zalbidea, Pablo
    • 6-2 / 6-1
      • Gomez Acha, Beatriz
      • Izquierdo Samper, Sofia
      • RUIZ DE AZUA OCHOA DE RETANA, CATALINA
      • CASARES GOROSTIAGA, MARÍA
    • 6-2 / 6-1
      • Benguria Rodriguez, Daniela
      • urizarbarrena frias, mara
    • Laukariz Panteras
    • -
    • Laukariz Pumas
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
    • Descansa
    • -
    • Jolaben X

Jornada 2 - 03/03/2018 17:00 - Padeland

    • Laukariz Pelícanos
    • -
    • Descansa
    • Laukariz Pumas
    • -
    • Jolaben W
      • Domingo Calvo, Javier
      • Fernandez-Gorostiaga Apalategui, Marina
    • 6-1 / 6-0
      • ARTIACH FERNANDEZ, BRUNO
      • Vázquez Zalbidea, Pablo
      • irastorza cañas, diego
      • Casado Garcia, Guillermo
    • 6-1 / 6-4
      • CASARES GOROSTIAGA, MARÍA
      • ARTOLA GIL, TERESA
    • Jolaben X
    • -
    • Laukariz Panteras
      • BUSTURIA BARANDARIAN, GUILLERMO
      • MONTERO GIL, GUILLERMO
    • 6-2 / 6-3
      • eguren goñi, ibon
      • Izquierdo Samper, Jaime
      • - -, JUGADOR X
      • ARTOLA MARTINEZ, MARTINA
    • 6-4 / 6-1
      • elorriaga uruñuela, gabirel
      • Zaldo Iturmendi, Mario

Jornada 3 - 17/03/2018 17:00 - Padel Derio Club

    • Laukariz Pelícanos
    • -
    • Laukariz Pumas
      • Gomez Acha, Beatriz
      • San clemente Andraka, Claudia
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • irastorza cañas, diego
      • Gutierrez Negro, Diego
      • virtual 1, jugador
      • Sierra Bilbao goyoaga, Patricia
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • Casado Garcia, Guillermo
      • Domingo Calvo, Javier
    • Jolaben W
    • -
    • Jolaben X
      • RUIZ DE AZUA OCHOA DE RETANA, CATALINA
      • CASARES GOROSTIAGA, MARÍA
    • 2-6 / 3-6
      • CERERO DIAZ-GUARDAMINO, LOLA
      • ARTOLA MARTINEZ, MARTINA
      • - -, JUGADOR X
      • REY-BALTAR ABASCAL, LUCAS
    • 6-2 / 6-3
      • Arana Rey-Baltar, Estanislao
      • - -, JUGADOR X
    • Descansa
    • -
    • Laukariz Panteras

Jornada 4 - 14/04/2018 17:00 - Padel Derio Club

    • Descansa
    • -
    • Laukariz Pumas
    • Jolaben X
    • -
    • Laukariz Pelícanos
      • CASTAÑOS GORTAZAR, Álvaro
      • MONTERO GIL, GUILLERMO
    • 6-1 / 6-1
      • Gomez Acha, Beatriz
      • Izquierdo Samper, Sofia
      • Olábarri Guzmán, Adriana
      • ARTOLA MARTINEZ, MARTINA
    • 6-1 / 6-0
      • Benguria Rodriguez, Daniela
      • urizarbarrena frias, mara
    • Laukariz Panteras
    • -
    • Jolaben W
      • Izquierdo Samper, Jaime
      • Arrasate Lezaola, Roman
    • 6-2 / 6-2
      • ARTIACH FERNANDEZ, BRUNO
      • - -, JUGADOR X
      • virtual 1, jugador
      • virtual 2, jugador
    • 1-6 / 1-6
      • CASARES GOROSTIAGA, MARÍA
      • CENIGA GONZALEZ, MENCIA VICTORIA

Jornada 5 - 28/04/2018 17:00 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • Laukariz Pumas
    • -
    • Jolaben X
      • Fuentes González, Carla
      • Fernandez-Gorostiaga Apalategui, Marina
    • 6-2 / 6-0
      • Olábarri Guzmán, Adriana
      • - -, JUGADOR X
      • virtual 1, jugador
      • virtual 2, jugador
    • 0-6 / 6-0 / 7-7
      • BUSTURIA BARANDARIAN, GUILLERMO
      • MONTERO GIL, GUILLERMO
    • Laukariz Pelícanos
    • -
    • Laukariz Panteras
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0
    • Jolaben W
    • -
    • Descansa