Infantil Grupo A (2004-2005)

Jornada 1 - 28/10/2017 17:00 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • Pic Infantil B
    • -
    • Jola Inf Y
      • DE DIEGO IBAÑEZ, AMAIA
      • GOTOR CASIS, ELENA
    • 1-6 / 2-6
      • VILALLONGA GOICOECHEA, ALICIA
      • MOLINA GOYOAGA, CARLOS
      • FERNANDEZ JAUREGUI, EKAIN
      • URIZAR USILLOS, JON
    • 1-6 / 1-6
      • MONTERO GIL, CLAUDIA
      • MARTINEZ HORMAECHEA, TERESA
    • Laukariz Atenea
    • -
    • Irlandesas A
      • Solan Domenech, Aitana
      • Gay Bilbao-Goyoaga, Laura
    • 6-1 / 6-0
      • KIRBY GARCIA, JORGE
      • MARTINEZ ALEJANDRO, MIKEL
      • Ayarza Ispizua, Ines
      • De iribas Borde, Lucia
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • EZQUERRA CORRAL, IVANA
      • BASAÑEZ PATINO, LUCÍA NEREA
    • Derio Infantil Paquito
    • -
    • Errota Padel A
      • GUTIEZ RODRIGUEZ, ENDIKA
      • PEREZ AURRECOECHEA, OIER
    • 6-3 / 6-0
      • Cuezva Intxaurtieta, Eneko
      • Beldarrain San José, Jokin
      • Tagliavia Rodriguez, Asier
      • GARAIZAR LUENGO, GUILLERMO
    • 7-5 / 6-4
      • Pisabarro Cantero, Asier
      • Hernando García, Estibaliz
    • Descansa
    • -
    • Jola Inf V

Jornada 2 - 04/11/2017 17:00 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • Jola Inf Y
    • -
    • Descansa
    • Irlandesas A
    • -
    • Pic Infantil B
      • EZQUERRA CORRAL, IVANA
      • ALDASORO BLAS, PAULA
    • 7-5 / 4-6 / 3-6
      • GARCIA REGIL, MARIA REGINA
      • MONTESINOS DIEZ, MIKEL
      • CARRAL BALEZTENA, LUCIA
      • CUETARA LASA, SOFIA
    • 0-6 / 4-6
      • FERNANDEZ JAUREGUI, EKAIN
      • ARRANZ GIL, IZARO
    • Errota Padel A
    • -
    • Laukariz Atenea
      • Pisabarro Cantero, Asier
      • Cuezva Intxaurtieta, Eneko
    • 1-6 / 4-6
      • Solan Domenech, Aitana
      • Ayarza Ispizua, Ines
      • Goikoetxea Bilbao, Ander
      • Hernando García, Estibaliz
    • 4-6 / 0-6
      • De iribas Borde, Ana
      • De iribas Borde, Lucia
    • Jola Inf V
    • -
    • Derio Infantil Paquito
      • EGUSQUIZA ARBEO, MENCIA
      • ECHEVARRIA DENIZ, SOFIA
    • 2-6 / 1-6
      • Tagliavia Rodriguez, Asier
      • SASTRE ARIETA-ARAUNABEÑA, HUGO
      • ANGULO DARRIBA, JAIME
      • GRANADO GIL, LUCIA
    • 1-6 / 2-6
      • IRISARRI ELORRIAGA, GONTZAL
      • MENDIZABAL MARTINEZ, OIER

Jornada 3 - 11/11/2017 17:00 - Padeltoki

    • Jola Inf Y
    • -
    • Irlandesas A
      • MOLINA GOYOAGA, CARLOS
      • REAL DE ASUA BARRENECHEA, DIEGO
    • 6-3 / 7-5
      • RELLOSO FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO
      • MARTINEZ ALEJANDRO, MIKEL
      • SMITH BLANCO, LUCIA
      • MARTINEZ HORMAECHEA, TERESA
    • 6-1 / 6-0
      • ALONSO BLANCO, ADRIANA
      • DIEZ ARA, LUCÍA
    • Pic Infantil B
    • -
    • Errota Padel A
      • GOTOR CASIS, ELENA
      • GARCIA REGIL, MARIA REGINA
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • Pisabarro Cantero, Asier
      • Cuezva Intxaurtieta, Eneko
      • ARRANZ GIL, IZARO
      • CARRASCO DONOSO, JORGE
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • Hernando García, Estibaliz
      • Barrenetxea Fernández, Ibon
    • Laukariz Atenea
    • -
    • Jola Inf V
      • Gay Bilbao-Goyoaga, Laura
      • De iribas Borde, Lucia
    • 6-3 / 6-2
      • GARBISU CARRICAS, JAIME
      • RUIZ DE AZUA OCHOA DE RETANA, NICOLAS
      • De iribas Borde, Ana
      • Prieta Garcia, Lucia
    • 6-0 / 6-1
      • GRANADO GIL, LUCIA
      • ECHEVARRIA DENIZ, SOFIA
    • Descansa
    • -
    • Derio Infantil Paquito

Jornada 4 - 02/12/2017 17:00 - Padel&Gol

    • Irlandesas A
    • -
    • Descansa
    • Errota Padel A
    • -
    • Jola Inf Y
      • Cuezva Intxaurtieta, Eneko
      • Beldarrain San José, Jokin
    • 6-3 / 6-7 / 3-6
      • CENIGA GONZALEZ, ADRIANA CARLA
      • VILALLONGA GOICOECHEA, ALICIA
      • Hernando García, Estibaliz
      • Laraudogoitia Etxebarria, Iraia
    • 2-6 / 3-6
      • MONTERO GIL, CLAUDIA
      • MARTINEZ HORMAECHEA, TERESA
    • Jola Inf V
    • -
    • Pic Infantil B
      • GARBISU CARRICAS, JAIME
      • RUIZ DE AZUA OCHOA DE RETANA, NICOLAS
    • 6-3 / 6-3
      • FERNANDEZ JAUREGUI, EKAIN
      • URIZAR USILLOS, JON
      • EGUSQUIZA ARBEO, MENCIA
      • ECHEVARRIA DENIZ, SOFIA
    • 6-4 / 6-4
      • ARRANZ GIL, IZARO
      • GARCIA REGIL, MARIA REGINA
    • Derio Infantil Paquito
    • -
    • Laukariz Atenea
      • Antillera Gomez, Haizea
      • EZEIZA ORTUN, jon
    • 1-6 / 2-6
      • Solan Domenech, Aitana
      • Gay Bilbao-Goyoaga, Laura
      • IRISARRI ELORRIAGA, GONTZAL
      • MENDIZABAL MARTINEZ, OIER
    • 6-3 / 6-2
      • De iribas Borde, Ana
      • Prieta Garcia, Lucia

Jornada 5 - 16/12/2017 17:00 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • Irlandesas A
    • -
    • Errota Padel A
      • KIRBY GARCIA, JORGE
      • CARRAL BALEZTENA, LUCIA
    • 1-6 / 1-6
      • Goikoetxea Bilbao, Ander
      • Pisabarro Cantero, Asier
      • EZQUERRA CORRAL, IVANA
      • DIEZ ARA, LUCÍA
    • 0-6 / 1-6
      • Hernando García, Estibaliz
      • Laraudogoitia Etxebarria, Iraia
    • Jola Inf Y
    • -
    • Jola Inf V
      • Fernandez Millan, Lucia
      • MARTINEZ HORMAECHEA, TERESA
    • 2-6 / 2-6
      • DE ARTAZA GUZMAN, CRISTINA
      • LOBATO BARRENECHEA, PAULA
      • CENIGA GONZALEZ, ADRIANA CARLA
      • REAL DE ASUA BARRENECHEA, DIEGO
    • 3-6 / 6-4 / 3-6
      • ANGULO DARRIBA, JAIME
      • GRANADO GIL, LUCIA
    • Pic Infantil B
    • -
    • Derio Infantil Paquito
      • GARCIA REGIL, MARIA REGINA
      • MONTESINOS DIEZ, MIKEL
    • 1-6 / 2-6
      • ARRILLAGA SALINERO, IZARO
      • CARRASCO DONOSO, JORGE
    • 1-6 / 0-6
    • Descansa
    • -
    • Laukariz Atenea

Jornada 6 - 13/01/2018 17:00 - Padel&Gol

    • Descansa
    • -
    • Errota Padel A
    • Jola Inf V
    • -
    • Irlandesas A
      • ANGULO DARRIBA, JAIME
      • RUIZ DE AZUA OCHOA DE RETANA, NICOLAS
    • 6-3 / 6-3
      • KIRBY GARCIA, JORGE
      • MARTINEZ ALEJANDRO, MIKEL
      • ECHEVARRIA DENIZ, ICIAR
      • ECHEVARRIA DENIZ, SOFIA
    • 6-1 / 6-0
      • ALONSO BLANCO, ADRIANA
      • BASAÑEZ PATINO, LUCÍA NEREA
    • Derio Infantil Paquito
    • -
    • Jola Inf Y
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • zamalloa gonzalez, daniela
      • arcocha videgain, Mariana
      •  
    • 6-0 / 0-6 / 7-7
      • boogen gomez, maximiliano
      • guinea garcia, Miguel
    • Laukariz Atenea
    • -
    • Pic Infantil B
      • Solan Domenech, Aitana
      • algorta ibarguen, iciar
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • Prieta Garcia, Lucia
      • De iribas Borde, Lucia
    • 6-0 / 6-3

Jornada 7 - 27/01/2018 17:00 - Padel&Gol

    • Errota Padel A
    • -
    • Jola Inf V
      • Goikoetxea Bilbao, Ander
      • Pisabarro Cantero, Asier
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • GARBISU CARRICAS, JAIME
      • ANGULO DARRIBA, JAIME
      • Cuezva Intxaurtieta, Eneko
      • Hernando García, Estibaliz
    • 6-1 / 6-2
      • GRANADO GIL, LUCIA
      • ECHEVARRIA DENIZ, SOFIA
    • Irlandesas A
    • -
    • Derio Infantil Paquito
      • BASAÑEZ PATINO, LUCÍA NEREA
      • ALDASORO BLAS, PAULA
    • 0-6 / 1-6
      • IRISARRI ELORRIAGA, GONTZAL
      • SASTRE ARIETA-ARAUNABEÑA, HUGO
      • ISPIZUA OSACA, LUCIA
      • DIEZ ARA, LUCÍA
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • Tagliavia Rodriguez, Asier
      • EZEIZA ORTUN, jon
    • Jola Inf Y
    • -
    • Laukariz Atenea
      • MOLINA GOYOAGA, CARLOS
      • guinea garcia, Miguel
    • 4-6 / 1-6
      • algorta ibarguen, iciar
      • Ayarza Ispizua, Ines
      • LASO DE LA VEGA MONTERO, TELMO
      • MARTINEZ HORMAECHEA, TERESA
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • Solan Domenech, Aitana
      • Gay Bilbao-Goyoaga, Laura
    • Pic Infantil B
    • -
    • Descansa