INFANTIL GRAN SLAM

Jornada 1 - 10/11/2018 17:00 - Es+Padel

    • Pic Smach
    • -
    • Jolaseta INF Amarillo
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • GALDIZ AURRECOECHEA, PAUL
      • PRADERA HORMAECHEA, PELAYO
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • ELORRIAGA BERGARECHE, GABRIEL
      • DE SARRIA BLANCO, GABRIELA
    • Padel Derio A INF
    • -
    • Laukariz Granate
      •  
    • 4-6 / 5-7
      • SANTOYO LOPEZ-PARA, JAVIER
      • ARZOZ FRANCESCH, LANDER
      •  
    • 6-4 / 7-5
      • CASADO GARCIA, ADRIANA
      • BURON PAREDES, SOFIA

Jornada 2 - 17/11/2018 17:00 - Padel Derio Club

    • Padel Derio A INF
    • -
    • Jolaseta INF Amarillo
      • IGLESIAS SUSO, MATEO
      • IGLESIAS SUSO, MATEO
    • 6-1 / 0-6 / 6-7
      • ELORRIAGA BERGARECHE, GABRIEL
      • PRADERA HORMAECHEA, PELAYO
      • PORTILLO TIJERA, JON
      • LEJARZA ARTEAGA, KIMETZ
    • 2-6 / 3-6
      • DE SARRIA BLANCO, GABRIELA
      • MARTINEZ HORMAECHEA, TERESA
    • Laukariz Granate
    • -
    • Pic Smach
      • SANTOYO LOPEZ-PARA, JAVIER
      • GARCIA GARMENDIA, MIGUEL
    • 6-2 / 6-0
      • DOMINGUEZ PASTRANA, IÑIGO
      • MONTESINOS DIEZ, MIKEL
      • SANTOYO LOPEZ-PARA, JAVIER
      • GARCIA GARMENDIA, MIGUEL
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • DOMINGUEZ PASTRANA, IÑIGO
      • URIZAR USILLOS, JON

Jornada 3 - 01/12/2018 17:00 - Padel&Gol

    • Jolaseta INF Amarillo
    • -
    • Laukariz Granate
      • ARCOCHA VIDEGAIN, ALFREDO
      • ELORRIAGA BERGARECHE, GABRIEL
    • 6-3 / 3-6 / 6-7
      • ARZOZ FRANCESCH, LANDER
      • GARCIA GARMENDIA, MIGUEL
      • ALVAREZ UGALDE, CRISTINA
      • HERNANDEZ GOICOECHEA, MICAELA
    • 7-5 / 6-2
      • ARZOZ FRANCESCH, LANDER
      • GARCIA GARMENDIA, MIGUEL
    • Pic Smach
    • -
    • Padel Derio A INF
      • BADIOLA LANDALUCE, ASIS
      • DOMINGUEZ PASTRANA, IÑIGO
    • 6-3 / 7-5
      • LOPEZ PEREZ-ILZARBE, ALEXANDRA ELENA
      • FISHER GIL, JOHN
      • URIZAR USILLOS, JON
      • MONTESINOS DIEZ, MIKEL
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • EGUSKIZAGA TOVAR, ANDER
      • GIMENEZ ITUARTE, IÑIGO

Jornada 4 - 12/01/2019 17:00 - Padel Derio Club

    • Jolaseta INF Amarillo
    • -
    • Pic Smach
      • HERNANDEZ GOICOECHEA, MICAELA
      • MARTINEZ HORMAECHEA, TERESA
    • 2-6 / 4-6
      • BADIOLA LANDALUCE, ASIS
      • DOMINGUEZ PASTRANA, IÑIGO
      • HERNANDEZ GOICOECHEA, MICAELA
      • MARTINEZ HORMAECHEA, TERESA
    • 6-1 / 6-0
      • URIZAR USILLOS, JON
      • MONTESINOS DIEZ, MIKEL
    • Laukariz Granate
    • -
    • Padel Derio A INF
      • CASADO GARCIA, ADRIANA
      • ARZOZ FRANCESCH, LANDER
    • 6-0 / 6-1
      • GIMENEZ ITUARTE, IÑIGO
      • PORTILLO TIJERA, JON
      • ARZOZ FRANCESCH, LANDER
      • BURON PAREDES, SOFIA
    • 5-7 / 1-6
      • LOPEZ PEREZ-ILZARBE, ALEXANDRA ELENA
      • RUIZ IGNACIO, PAULA

Jornada 5 - 19/01/2019 17:00 - Padel Derio Club

    • Jolaseta INF Amarillo
    • -
    • Padel Derio A INF
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
    • Pic Smach
    • -
    • Laukariz Granate
      • BADIOLA LANDALUCE, ASIS
      • MONTESINOS DIEZ, MIKEL
    • 3-6 / 6-7
      • CASADO GARCIA, ADRIANA
      • ARZOZ FRANCESCH, LANDER
      • BADIOLA LANDALUCE, ASIS
      • DOMINGUEZ PASTRANA, IÑIGO
    • 6-4 / 6-2
      • GARCIA GARMENDIA, MIGUEL
      • BURON PAREDES, SOFIA

Jornada 6 - 09/02/2019 17:00 - Es+Padel

    • Laukariz Granate
    • -
    • Jolaseta INF Amarillo
      • ZAMANILLO CIGARAN, JAIME
      • ARZOZ FRANCESCH, LANDER
    • 3-6 / 2-6
      • ALVAREZ UGALDE, CRISTINA
      • MARTINEZ HORMAECHEA, TERESA
      • CASADO GARCIA, ADRIANA
      • BURON PAREDES, SOFIA
    • 1-6 / 2-6
      • GALDIZ AURRECOECHEA, PAUL
      • PRADERA HORMAECHEA, PELAYO
    • Padel Derio A INF
    • -
    • Pic Smach
      • EGUSKIZAGA TOVAR, ANDER
      • IGLESIAS SUSO, MATEO
    • 6-4 / 6-2
      • DOMINGUEZ PASTRANA, IÑIGO
      • MONTESINOS DIEZ, MIKEL
      • PORTILLO TIJERA, JON
      • LEJARZA ARTEAGA, KIMETZ
    • 2-6 / 5-7
      • DOMINGUEZ PASTRANA, IÑIGO
      • URIZAR USILLOS, JON

Jornada 7 - 16/02/2019 17:00 - Es+Padel

    • Pic Smach
    • -
    • Jolaseta INF Amarillo
      • BADIOLA LANDALUCE, ASIS
      • DOMINGUEZ PASTRANA, IÑIGO
    • 1-6 / 2-6
      • GALDIZ AURRECOECHEA, PAUL
      • PRADERA HORMAECHEA, PELAYO
      • DOMINGUEZ PASTRANA, IÑIGO
      • MONTESINOS DIEZ, MIKEL
    • 3-6 / 4-6
      • ELORRIAGA BERGARECHE, GABRIEL
      • HERNANDEZ GOICOECHEA, MICAELA
    • Padel Derio A INF
    • -
    • Laukariz Granate
      • EGUSKIZAGA TOVAR, ANDER
      • RUIZ IGNACIO, PAULA
    • 1-6 / 1-6
      • GARCIA GARMENDIA, MIGUEL
      • BURON PAREDES, SOFIA
      • EGUSKIZAGA TOVAR, ANDER
      • RUIZ IGNACIO, PAULA
    • 1-6 / 1-6
      • GARCIA GARMENDIA, MIGUEL
      • BURON PAREDES, SOFIA

Jornada 8 - 25/05/2019 17:00 - Es+Padel

    • Padel Derio A INF
    • -
    • Jolaseta INF Amarillo
      • EGUSKIZAGA TOVAR, ANDER
      • PORTILLO TIJERA, JON
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • LEJARZA ARTEAGA, KIMETZ
      • IGLESIAS SUSO, MATEO
    • 6-0 / 6-0
    • Laukariz Granate
    • -
    • Pic Smach
      • CASADO GARCIA, ADRIANA
      • BURON PAREDES, SOFIA
    • 6-2 / 6-3
      • DOMINGUEZ PASTRANA, IÑIGO
      • URIZAR USILLOS, JON
      • ZAMANILLO CIGARAN, JAIME
      • ARZOZ FRANCESCH, LANDER
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • URIZAR USILLOS, JON
      • MONTESINOS DIEZ, MIKEL

Jornada 9 - 06/04/2019 17:00 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • Jolaseta INF Amarillo
    • -
    • Laukariz Granate
      • ALVAREZ UGALDE, CRISTINA
      • MARTINEZ HORMAECHEA, TERESA
    • 6-3 / 6-1
      • CASADO GARCIA, ADRIANA
      • BURON PAREDES, SOFIA
      • DE SARRIA BLANCO, GABRIELA
      • HERNANDEZ GOICOECHEA, MICAELA
    • 2-6 / 4-6
      • ARZOZ FRANCESCH, LANDER
      • GARCIA GARMENDIA, MIGUEL
    • Pic Smach
    • -
    • Padel Derio A INF
      • BADIOLA LANDALUCE, ASIS
      • DOMINGUEZ PASTRANA, IÑIGO
    • 7-6 / 6-7 / 10-3
      • GIMENEZ ITUARTE, IÑIGO
      • PORTILLO TIJERA, JON
      • URIZAR USILLOS, JON
      • MONTESINOS DIEZ, MIKEL
    • 2-6 / 4-6
      • LOPEZ PEREZ-ILZARBE, ALEXANDRA ELENA
      • LEJARZA ARTEAGA, KIMETZ

Jornada 10 - 04/05/2019 17:00 - Es+Padel

    • Jolaseta INF Amarillo
    • -
    • Pic Smach
      • DE SARRIA BLANCO, GABRIELA
      • MARTINEZ HORMAECHEA, TERESA
    • 6-1 / 6-0
      • URIZAR USILLOS, JON
      • MONTESINOS DIEZ, MIKEL
      • ALVAREZ UGALDE, CRISTINA
      • HERNANDEZ GOICOECHEA, MICAELA
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • DOMINGUEZ PASTRANA, IÑIGO
      • MONTESINOS DIEZ, MIKEL
    • Laukariz Granate
    • -
    • Padel Derio A INF
      • SANTOYO LOPEZ-PARA, JAVIER
      • ARZOZ FRANCESCH, LANDER
    • 6-4 / 1-6 / 7-6
      • SANTOYO LOPEZ-PARA, JAVIER
      • ARZOZ FRANCESCH, LANDER
    • 0-6 / 0-6

Jornada 11 - 11/05/2019 17:00 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • Jolaseta INF Amarillo
    • -
    • Padel Derio A INF
      • DE SARRIA BLANCO, GABRIELA
      • PRADERA HORMAECHEA, PELAYO
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • LOPEZ PEREZ-ILZARBE, ALEXANDRA ELENA
      • LEJARZA ARTEAGA, KIMETZ
      • ALVAREZ UGALDE, CRISTINA
      • MARTINEZ HORMAECHEA, TERESA
    • 6-3 / 7-6
      • PORTILLO TIJERA, JON
      • IGLESIAS SUSO, MATEO
    • Pic Smach
    • -
    • Laukariz Granate
      • DOMINGUEZ PASTRANA, IÑIGO
      • URIZAR USILLOS, JON
    • 3-6 / 3-6
      • CASADO GARCIA, ADRIANA
      • BURON PAREDES, SOFIA
      • DOMINGUEZ PASTRANA, IÑIGO
      • MONTESINOS DIEZ, MIKEL
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • CASADO GARCIA, ADRIANA
      • BURON PAREDES, SOFIA

Jornada 12 - 01/06/2019 17:00 - Es+Padel

    • Laukariz Granate
    • -
    • Jolaseta INF Amarillo
      • CASADO GARCIA, ADRIANA
      • BURON PAREDES, SOFIA
    • 5-7 / 7-5 / 7-6
      • CASADO GARCIA, ADRIANA
      • BURON PAREDES, SOFIA
    • 7-5 / 5-7 / 7-6
    • Padel Derio A INF
    • -
    • Pic Smach
      • GIMENEZ ITUARTE, IÑIGO
      • IGLESIAS SUSO, MATEO
    • -
      • DOMINGUEZ PASTRANA, IÑIGO
      • MONTESINOS DIEZ, MIKEL
      • GIMENEZ ITUARTE, IÑIGO
      • IGLESIAS SUSO, MATEO
    • -
      • DOMINGUEZ PASTRANA, IÑIGO
      • URIZAR USILLOS, JON