Cadete-Junior Masculina (2000-2003)

Jornada 1 - 28/10/2017 17:00 - Padel Derio Club

    • Pic Masculino Cadete B
    • -
    • Jola Mas Y
      • GARAI CRIADO, JON
      • FONTURBEL RODRIGUEZ, MARIO
    • 4-6 / 2-6
      • SAGASTIZABAL WENCELBLAST, DIEGO
      • GARBISU CARRICAS, JAIME
      • 1 X, JUGADOR
    • 6-2 / 6-0
      • ORAA SAIZ, BORJA
      • Ruiz de Azua Ochoa, Nicolas
    • Laukariz Plutón
    • -
    • Derio Paquito
      • Salinero Garcia, Eneko
      • De lecea Zigaran, Gabriel
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • Panera Merino, Iker
      • Clausen Baldo, Jorge
    • 6-0 / 6-0
    • Laukariz Neptuno
    • -
    • Descansa
    • Derio Masculino Lima
    • -
    • Laukariz Saturno
      •  
    • 6-4 / 1-6 / 1-6
      • Garcia Garmendia, Diego
      • Iceta Torres, Pablo
      •  
    • 2-6 / 2-6
      • Lopez Verdejo, Jaime
    • Jola Mas Z
    • -
    • Plentzitarrak
      • CALVO TOSANTOS, ALVARO
      • VILALLONGA GOICOECHEA, JUAN BOSCO
    • 6-0 / 6-1
      • PEREZ JIMENEZ, BORJA
      • INGUNZA GARIBI, JON
      • PARDO SOLANO, ALEJANDRO
      • LANDA EGUIDAZU, GONZALO
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • Ingunza López, Javier
      • Carranza Dávila, Jon
    • Padel&Gol
    • -
    • Pic Masculino Cadete A
      • MAESTRO BEZHOD, ADRIAN
      • FIGUERA MATA, ROBERTO
    • 7-6 / 6-4
      • GARCIA GOMEZ, AIMAR
      • BARCO MOLINUEVO, PABLO JAVIER
      • VIDAL DE LA FUENTE, ALEX
      • ESCALANTE SANCHEZ, ALVARO
    • 0-6 / 6-3 / 4-6
      • NEGRETE CORTIZO, DANIEL
      • CORNEJO MERODIO, TXABER

Jornada 2 - 04/11/2017 17:00 - Es+Padel

    • Jola Mas Y
    • -
    • Padel&Gol
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • VIDAL DE LA FUENTE, ALEX
      • FIGUERA MATA, ROBERTO
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • MAESTRO BEZHOD, ADRIAN
      • ESCALANTE SANCHEZ, ALVARO
    • Derio Paquito
    • -
    • Pic Masculino Cadete B
      • ABURTO DE MENDIGUREN, ARITZ
      • LACABE DURANA, MARKEL
    • 6-0 / 6-1
      • FONTURBEL RODRIGUEZ, MARIO
      • FONTURBEL RODRIGUEZ, PABLO
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-1
      • LOPEZ MARCOS, MARIO
    • Descansa
    • -
    • Laukariz Plutón
    • Laukariz Saturno
    • -
    • Laukariz Neptuno
      • Perez González, Carmelo
      • Lucha Bustuindi, Guzman
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • Clausen Baldo, Carlos
      • elorduy arteche, alex
      • Lopez-tello Sanchez, Javier
    • 6-3 / 6-3
      • Arteche Areces, Patrick
    • Plentzitarrak
    • -
    • Derio Masculino Lima
      • PEREZ JIMENEZ, DAVID
      • Ingunza López, Javier
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • gutiez RODRIGUEZ, endika
      • PEREZ AURRECOCHEA, JULEN
      • PEREZ JIMENEZ, BORJA
      • Carranza Dávila, Jon
    • 2-6 / 2-6
    • Pic Masculino Cadete A
    • -
    • Jola Mas Z
      • GARCIA GOMEZ, AIMAR
      • NEGRETE CORTIZO, DANIEL
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • BARCO MOLINUEVO, PABLO JAVIER
      • CORNEJO MERODIO, TXABER
    • 6-0 / 6-0

Jornada 3 - 11/11/2017 17:00 - Es+Padel

    • Jola Mas Y
    • -
    • Derio Paquito
      • GOMEZA NEBREDA, JUAN
    • 6-3 / 6-7 / 2-6
      • ABURTO DE MENDIGUREN, ARITZ
      • LACABE DURANA, MARKEL
      • ORAA SAIZ, BORJA
      • SAGASTIZABAL WENCELBLAST, DIEGO
    • 6-0 / 6-0
    • Pic Masculino Cadete B
    • -
    • Descansa
    • Laukariz Plutón
    • -
    • Laukariz Saturno
      • Algorta Ibarguen, Iñigo
      • Clausen Baldo, Jorge
    • 6-7 / 3-6
      • Garcia Garmendia, Diego
      • Lopez-tello Sanchez, Javier
      • Salinero Garcia, Eneko
      • Panera Merino, Iker
    • 5-7 / 3-6
      • elorduy arteche, alex
      • Lopez Verdejo, Jaime
    • Laukariz Neptuno
    • -
    • Plentzitarrak
      • Gallo Landeta, Fernando
      •  
    • 6-2 / 6-4
      • Carranza Dávila, Jon
      • Ingunza Garibi, Pablo
      • Clausen Baldo, Carlos
      • Arteche Areces, Patrick
    • 2-6 / 6-2 / 4-6
      • PEREZ JIMENEZ, BORJA
      • PEREZ JIMENEZ, DAVID
    • Derio Masculino Lima
    • -
    • Pic Masculino Cadete A
      • PEREZ AURRECOCHEA, JULEN
      •  
    • 6-1 / 6-1
      • GARCIA GOMEZ, AIMAR
      • NEGRETE CORTIZO, DANIEL
      • ETXAZARRA ALONSO, IBON
      •  
    • 3-6 / 5-7
      • BARCO MOLINUEVO, PABLO JAVIER
      • CORNEJO MERODIO, TXABER
    • Padel&Gol
    • -
    • Jola Mas Z
      • MAESTRO BEZHOD, ADRIAN
      • VIDAL DE LA FUENTE, ALEX
    • 2-6 / 1-6
      • ARRIOLA CERREJON, DIEGO
      • ASCARZA MORENO, JOAQUIN
      • ESCALANTE SANCHEZ, ALVARO
      • FIGUERA MATA, ROBERTO
    • 6-0 / 6-2
      • PARDO SOLANO, ALEJANDRO
      • DUÑABEITIA BARRENECHEA, JAIME

Jornada 4 - 02/12/2017 17:00 - Es+Padel

    • Derio Paquito
    • -
    • Padel&Gol
      •  
    • 6-3 / 6-4
      • MAESTRO BEZHOD, ADRIAN
      • FIGUERA MATA, ROBERTO
      •  
    • 0-6 / 1-6
      • ESCALANTE SANCHEZ, ALVARO
      • ESPARZA DÍAZ, JAVIER
    • Descansa
    • -
    • Jola Mas Y
    • Laukariz Saturno
    • -
    • Pic Masculino Cadete B
      • elorduy arteche, alex
      • Lopez Verdejo, Jaime
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • LOPEZ MARCOS, MARIO
      • MUÑOZ MEJIAS, MIGUEL
      • Garcia Garmendia, Diego
      • Iceta Torres, Pablo
    • 6-0 / 6-1
      • GARAI CRIADO, JON
    • Plentzitarrak
    • -
    • Laukariz Plutón
      • PEREZ JIMENEZ, BORJA
      • Ingunza López, Javier
    • 6-0 / 6-1
      • Salinero Garcia, Eneko
      • De lecea Zigaran, Gabriel
      • PEREZ JIMENEZ, DAVID
      • INGUNZA GARIBI, JON
    • 6-0 / 6-1
      • Panera Merino, Iker
      • Clausen Baldo, Jorge
    • Pic Masculino Cadete A
    • -
    • Laukariz Neptuno
      • GARCIA GOMEZ, AIMAR
      • BARCO MOLINUEVO, PABLO JAVIER
    • 6-0 / 6-1
      • Arteche Areces, Patrick
      • NEGRETE CORTIZO, DANIEL
      • CORNEJO MERODIO, TXABER
    • 6-1 / 6-3
      • Clausen Baldo, Carlos
      • virtual 1, jugador
    • Jola Mas Z
    • -
    • Derio Masculino Lima
      • REAL DE ASUA BARRENECHEA, JAVIER
      • ASCARZA MORENO, JOAQUIN
    • 4-6 / 6-2 / 4-6
      • graells freijoo, Alexander
      • de artaza ahedo, Diego
    • 2-6 / 0-6

Jornada 5 - 16/12/2017 17:00 - Es+Padel

    • Derio Paquito
    • -
    • Descansa
    • Jola Mas Y
    • -
    • Laukariz Saturno
    • Pic Masculino Cadete B
    • -
    • Plentzitarrak
      • FONTURBEL RODRIGUEZ, MARIO
      • FONTURBEL RODRIGUEZ, PABLO
    • 6-3 / 7-5
      • PEREZ JIMENEZ, DAVID
      • INGUNZA GARIBI, JON
      • GARAI CRIADO, JON
      • 1 X, JUGADOR
    • 6-2 / 6-2
      • PEREZ JIMENEZ, BORJA
      • Ingunza Garibi, Pablo
    • Laukariz Plutón
    • -
    • Pic Masculino Cadete A
      • Salinero Garcia, Eneko
      • Clausen Baldo, Jorge
    • 6-4 / 4-6 / 6-0
      • NEGRETE CORTIZO, DANIEL
      • BARCO MOLINUEVO, PABLO JAVIER
      • Panera Merino, Iker
      • virtual 1, jugador
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • GARCIA GOMEZ, AIMAR
      • CORNEJO MERODIO, TXABER
    • Laukariz Neptuno
    • -
    • Jola Mas Z
    • Padel&Gol
    • -
    • Derio Masculino Lima
      • MAESTRO BEZHOD, ADRIAN
      • FIGUERA MATA, ROBERTO
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • ESCALANTE SANCHEZ, ALVARO
      • ESPARZA DÍAZ, JAVIER
    • 6-0 / 6-0

Jornada 6 - 13/01/2018 17:00 - Es+Padel

    • Descansa
    • -
    • Padel&Gol
    • Laukariz Saturno
    • -
    • Derio Paquito
      • Garcia Garmendia, Diego
      • Lopez-tello Sanchez, Javier
    • 6-7 / 6-3 / 3-6
      • GABIOLA RODRIGO, ALEX
      • LAFUENTE ANGULO, JAVIER
      • Lopez Verdejo, Jaime
      • Iceta Torres, Pablo
    • 6-0 / 6-0
    • Plentzitarrak
    • -
    • Jola Mas Y
      • PEREZ JIMENEZ, BORJA
      • INGUNZA GARIBI, JON
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • PRADERA HORMAECHEA, GUILLERMO
      • CASTELLANOS DIEZ-CABALLERO, JOSE MARIA
      • Ingunza López, Javier
      • Ingunza Garibi, Pablo
    • 2-6 / 0-6
      • ORAA SAIZ, BORJA
      • SAGASTIZABAL WENCELBLAST, DIEGO
    • Pic Masculino Cadete A
    • -
    • Pic Masculino Cadete B
      • GARCIA GOMEZ, AIMAR
      • BARCO MOLINUEVO, PABLO JAVIER
    • 6-1 / 6-0
      • MUÑOZ MEJIAS, MIGUEL
      • NEGRETE CORTIZO, DANIEL
      • CORNEJO MERODIO, TXABER
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • 1 X, JUGADOR
      • LOPEZ MARCOS, MARIO
    • Jola Mas Z
    • -
    • Laukariz Plutón
      • CALVO TOSANTOS, ALVARO
      • LANDA EGUIDAZU, GONZALO
    • 3-6 / 6-3 / 3-6
      • De lecea Zigaran, Gabriel
      • De lecea Zigaran, Ignacio
      • PARDO SOLANO, ALEJANDRO
      • DUÑABEITIA BARRENECHEA, JAIME
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • Panera Merino, Iker
      • Clausen Baldo, Jorge
    • Derio Masculino Lima
    • -
    • Laukariz Neptuno
      • MARTINEZ OTERO, DANIEL
      • GALARZA BILBAO, JON
    • 6-2 / 6-2
      • Clausen Baldo, Carlos
      • GARAY DE MIGUEL SANCHEZ, IKER
      • PEREZ AURRECOCHEA, JULEN
    • 6-0 / 6-1
      • virtual 1, jugador

Jornada 7 - 27/01/2018 17:00 - Padel Derio Club

    • Descansa
    • -
    • Laukariz Saturno
    • Derio Paquito
    • -
    • Plentzitarrak
      • ABURTO DE MENDIGUREN, ARITZ
      • LAFUENTE ANGULO, JAVIER
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • PEREZ JIMENEZ, DAVID
      • Ingunza López, Javier
      • GABIOLA RODRIGO, ALEX
      • Galarza Tejedor, Mikel
    • 6-1 / 6-1
      • PEREZ JIMENEZ, BORJA
      • Ingunza Garibi, Pablo
    • Jola Mas Y
    • -
    • Pic Masculino Cadete A
      • SAGASTIZABAL WENCELBLAST, DIEGO
      • GOMEZA NEBREDA, JUAN
    • 6-0 / 7-6
      • GARCIA GOMEZ, AIMAR
      • BARCO MOLINUEVO, PABLO JAVIER
      • ORAA SAIZ, BORJA
      • PRADERA HORMAECHEA, GUILLERMO
    • 6-4 / 4-6 / 6-4
      • NEGRETE CORTIZO, DANIEL
      • CORNEJO MERODIO, TXABER
    • Pic Masculino Cadete B
    • -
    • Jola Mas Z
      • GARAI CRIADO, JON
      • FONTURBEL RODRIGUEZ, MARIO
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • CALVO TOSANTOS, ALVARO
      • ASCARZA MORENO, JOAQUIN
      • FONTURBEL RODRIGUEZ, PABLO
    • 0-6 / 1-6
      • graells freijoo, Alexander
      • DUÑABEITIA BARRENECHEA, JAIME
    • Laukariz Plutón
    • -
    • Derio Masculino Lima
      • Salinero Garcia, Eneko
      • Clausen Baldo, Jorge
    • 6-4 / 6-3
      • GALARZA BILBAO, JON
      • virtual 1, jugador
      • virtual 2, jugador
    • 0-6 / 0-6
    • Padel&Gol
    • -
    • Laukariz Neptuno
      • MAESTRO BEZHOD, ADRIAN
      • ORIVE PORRO, URKO
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • VIDAL DE LA FUENTE, ALEX
      • FIGUERA MATA, ROBERTO
    • 6-0 / 6-0

Jornada 8 - 10/02/2018 17:00 - Padel Derio Club

    • Laukariz Saturno
    • -
    • Padel&Gol
      • Perez González, Carmelo
      • Lopez-tello Sanchez, Javier
    • 5-7 / 3-6
      • MAESTRO BEZHOD, ADRIAN
      • FIGUERA MATA, ROBERTO
      • Lucha Bustuindi, Guzman
      • virtual 1, jugador
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • VIDAL DE LA FUENTE, ALEX
      • ESCALANTE SANCHEZ, ALVARO
    • Plentzitarrak
    • -
    • Descansa
    • Pic Masculino Cadete A
    • -
    • Derio Paquito
      • GARCIA GOMEZ, AIMAR
      • BARCO MOLINUEVO, PABLO JAVIER
    • 7-5 / 1-6 / 2-6
      • GABIOLA RODRIGO, ALEX
      • ABURTO DE MENDIGUREN, ARITZ
      • NEGRETE CORTIZO, DANIEL
      • CORNEJO MERODIO, TXABER
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • pinacho perez, adrian
      • LACABE DURANA, MARKEL
    • Jola Mas Z
    • -
    • Jola Mas Y
      • CALVO TOSANTOS, ALVARO
      • LANDA EGUIDAZU, GONZALO
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • SAGASTIZABAL WENCELBLAST, DIEGO
      • VIRTUAL 1, JUGADOR
      • VIRTUAL 1, JUGADOR
      • V 2, JUGADOR
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • PRADERA HORMAECHEA, GUILLERMO
      • GARBISU CARRICAS, JAIME
    • Derio Masculino Lima
    • -
    • Pic Masculino Cadete B
      • GALARZA BILBAO, JON
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • LOPEZ MARCOS, MARIO
      • MUÑOZ MEJIAS, MIGUEL
      • GARAY DE MIGUEL SANCHEZ, IKER
      •  
    • 6-2 / 6-1
      • FONTURBEL RODRIGUEZ, PABLO
    • Laukariz Neptuno
    • -
    • Laukariz Plutón
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0

Jornada 9 - 03/03/2018 17:00 - Es+Padel

    • Laukariz Saturno
    • -
    • Plentzitarrak
      • elorduy arteche, alex
      • Lopez-tello Sanchez, Javier
    • 6-1 / 6-1
      • PEREZ JIMENEZ, BORJA
      • Ingunza López, Javier
      • Garcia Garmendia, Diego
      • Iceta Torres, Pablo
    • 6-2 / 6-1
      • INGUNZA GARIBI, JON
      • Carranza Dávila, Jon
    • Descansa
    • -
    • Pic Masculino Cadete A
    • Derio Paquito
    • -
    • Jola Mas Z
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0
    • Jola Mas Y
    • -
    • Derio Masculino Lima
      • ORAA SAIZ, BORJA
      • VIRTUAL 1, JUGADOR
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • gutiez RODRIGUEZ, endika
      • GARAY DE MIGUEL SANCHEZ, IKER
      • ANGULO DARRIBA, JUAN
      • VIRTUAL 2, JUGADOR
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • GALARZA BILBAO, JON
      • PEREZ AURRECOCHEA, JULEN
    • Pic Masculino Cadete B
    • -
    • Laukariz Neptuno
      • OCHOA OTERO, FERNANDO
      • MUÑOZ MEJIAS, MIGUEL
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • Clausen Baldo, Carlos
      • Arteche Areces, Patrick
      • GARAI CRIADO, JON
      • 1 X, JUGADOR
    • 2-6 / 3-6
      • virtual 1, jugador
      • virtual 2, jugador
    • Padel&Gol
    • -
    • Laukariz Plutón
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0

Jornada 10 - 17/03/2018 16:30 - Padeltoki

    • Padel&Gol
    • -
    • Plentzitarrak
      • MAESTRO BEZHOD, ADRIAN
      • FIGUERA MATA, ROBERTO
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • PEREZ JIMENEZ, BORJA
      • Ingunza López, Javier
      • VIDAL DE LA FUENTE, ALEX
      • ESCALANTE SANCHEZ, ALVARO
    • 6-2 / 6-0
      • PEREZ JIMENEZ, DAVID
      • Ingunza Garibi, Pablo
    • Pic Masculino Cadete A
    • -
    • Laukariz Saturno
      • GARAI CRIADO, JON
      • BARCO MOLINUEVO, PABLO JAVIER
    • 1-6 / 1-6
      • Garcia Garmendia, Diego
      • Lopez Verdejo, Jaime
      • GARCIA GOMEZ, AIMAR
      • CORNEJO MERODIO, TXABER
    • 0-6 / 2-6
      • elorduy arteche, alex
      • virtual 1, jugador
    • Jola Mas Z
    • -
    • Descansa
    • Derio Masculino Lima
    • -
    • Derio Paquito
      • gutiez RODRIGUEZ, endika
      • GALARZA BILBAO, JON
    • 4-6 / 3-6
      • GABIOLA RODRIGO, ALEX
      • LAFUENTE ANGULO, JAVIER
      • ETXAZARRA ALONSO, IBON
      • PEREZ AURRECOCHEA, JULEN
    • 6-2 / 6-4
      • LACABE DURANA, MARKEL
      • Galarza Tejedor, Mikel
    • Laukariz Neptuno
    • -
    • Jola Mas Y
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
    • Laukariz Plutón
    • -
    • Pic Masculino Cadete B
      • De lecea Zigaran, Gabriel
      • De lecea Zigaran, Ignacio
    • 6-2 / 6-2
      • FONTURBEL RODRIGUEZ, MARIO
      • FONTURBEL RODRIGUEZ, PABLO
      • Clausen Baldo, Jorge
      • virtual 1, jugador
    • 6-1 / 6-1
      • OCHOA OTERO, FERNANDO
      • 1 X, JUGADOR

Jornada 11 - 28/04/2018 17:00 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • Plentzitarrak
    • -
    • Pic Masculino Cadete A
      • Ingunza López, Javier
      • INGUNZA GARIBI, JON
    • 0-6 / 1-6
      • NEGRETE CORTIZO, DANIEL
      • CORNEJO MERODIO, TXABER
      • Carranza Dávila, Jon
      • Ingunza Garibi, Pablo
    • 5-7 / 1-6
      • GARAI CRIADO, JON
      • BARCO MOLINUEVO, PABLO JAVIER
    • Laukariz Saturno
    • -
    • Jola Mas Z
      • Lucha Bustuindi, Guzman
      • Iceta Torres, Pablo
    • 6-3 / 6-3
      • REAL DE ASUA BARRENECHEA, JAVIER
      • ASCARZA MORENO, JOAQUIN
      • Garcia Garmendia, Diego
      • Lopez-tello Sanchez, Javier
    • 0-6 / 1-6
      • BASTERRA HORMAECHEA, DIEGO
      • PRADERA HORMAECHEA, PELAYO
    • Descansa
    • -
    • Derio Masculino Lima
    • Derio Paquito
    • -
    • Laukariz Neptuno
      • GABIOLA RODRIGO, ALEX
      • ABURTO DE MENDIGUREN, ARITZ
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • Clausen Baldo, Carlos
      • Arteche Areces, Patrick
      • pinacho perez, adrian
      • LAFUENTE ANGULO, JAVIER
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • virtual 1, jugador
      • virtual 2, jugador
    • Jola Mas Y
    • -
    • Laukariz Plutón
      • SAGASTIZABAL WENCELBLAST, DIEGO
      • ANGULO DARRIBA, JUAN
    • 3-6 / 3-6
      • De lecea Zigaran, Gabriel
      • De lecea Zigaran, Ignacio
      • VIRTUAL 1, JUGADOR
      • VIRTUAL 2, JUGADOR
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • Salinero Garcia, Eneko
      • Clausen Baldo, Jorge
    • Pic Masculino Cadete B
    • -
    • Padel&Gol
      • LOPEZ MARCOS, MARIO
      • FONTURBEL RODRIGUEZ, MARIO
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • VIDAL DE LA FUENTE, ALEX
      • ESCALANTE SANCHEZ, ALVARO
      • OCHOA OTERO, FERNANDO
      • MUÑOZ MEJIAS, MIGUEL
    • 0-6 / 3-6
      • MAESTRO BEZHOD, ADRIAN
      • EGUSKIZAGA TOVAR, ANDER