BENJAMIN GRAN SLAM

Jornada 1 - 26/10/2019 17:00 - Padel&Gol

    • TORRESOLO SARRIENA
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ BEN ROJO
      •  
    • 0-6 / 2-6
      •  
    • 0-6 / 2-6
    • PADEL DERIO BEN
    • -
    • JOLASETA BENJAMIN
      •  
    • 6-2 / 6-2
      • GARTEIZ-GOGEASCOA ORAÁ, JORGE
      • CHURRUCA DE CASTRO, JUAN
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • GARATE LOREDO, EDUARDO
      • ESCUDERO CANALES, PABLO
    • PADEL&GOL BEN
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ BEN AMARILLO
      •  
    • 6-4 / 5-7 / 6-7
      •  
    • 6-4 / 6-4
    • Descansa
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ BEN AZUL

Jornada 2 - 09/11/2019 17:00 - Padel Derio Club

    • LAUKARIZ BEN ROJO
    • -
    • Descansa
    • JOLASETA BENJAMIN
    • -
    • TORRESOLO SARRIENA
      •  
    • 7-5 / 6-4
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0
    • LAUKARIZ BEN AMARILLO
    • -
    • PADEL DERIO BEN
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-1
    • LAUKARIZ BEN AZUL
    • -
    • PADEL&GOL BEN
      •  
    • 1-6 / 0-6
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6

Jornada 3 - 16/11/2019 17:00 - Padel&Gol

    • LAUKARIZ BEN ROJO
    • -
    • JOLASETA BENJAMIN
      •  
    • 6-3 / 3-6 / 7-6
      •  
    • 0-6 / 1-6
    • TORRESOLO SARRIENA
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ BEN AMARILLO
      • LOIZAGA ZUBIAUR, BEÑAT
      • SANCHEZ IZCO, PAU
    • 6-7 / 2-6
      • CLAVERO OTAOLA, ALEX
      • PALOMO GOMILA, ENDIKA
    • 7-6 / 4-6 / 6-7
    • PADEL DERIO BEN
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ BEN AZUL
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
    • Descansa
    • -
    • PADEL&GOL BEN

Jornada 4 - 23/11/2019 17:00 - Padel Derio Club

    • JOLASETA BENJAMIN
    • -
    • Descansa
    • LAUKARIZ BEN AMARILLO
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ BEN ROJO
      • FERNANDEZ URIARTE, AITOR
      • REDONDO RUIZ, BELTRAN
    • 4-6 / 7-6 / 7-6
      • GARRIGA CALVO, BEATRIZ
      • SANTISTEBAN LETAMENDIA, NAIA
      • IZQUIERDO SAMPER, IGNACIO
      • REDONDO RUIZ, MATEO
    • 6-7 / 6-4 / 6-7
      • ZAMANILLO CIGARAN, LUIS
      • SANTISTEBAN LETAMENDIA, NICO
    • LAUKARIZ BEN AZUL
    • -
    • TORRESOLO SARRIENA
      • BILBAO LANDER, ALEJANDRO
      • SÁNCHEZ MURGA, LEOPOLDO
    • 6-1 / 6-0
      • CLAVERO OTAOLA, ALEX
      • SANTACOLOMA ETXEBARRIA, JON
      • LOPEZ BAQUE, CLOE
      • SÁNCHEZ MURGA, LEOPOLDO
    • 3-6 / 6-3 / 6-7
      • CASTRILLO MATEO, IBON
      • SANCHEZ IZCO, PAU
    • PADEL&GOL BEN
    • -
    • PADEL DERIO BEN
      •  
    • 6-1 / 6-0
      •  
    • 6-1 / 6-0

Jornada 5 - 30/11/2019 17:00 - Padel&Gol

    • JOLASETA BENJAMIN
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ BEN AMARILLO
      • CHURRUCA DE CASTRO, JUAN
      • ESCUDERO CANALES, PABLO
    • 1-6 / 2-6
      • REDONDO RUIZ, BELTRAN
      • REDONDO RUIZ, MATEO
      • GARITACELAYA RIBAS, JAVIER
      • GUMUZIO SOLAUN, PABLO
    • 4-6 / 3-6
      • PEREZ GONZALEZ, GUILLERMO
      • ILARDUYA VIJANDE, ROBERTO
    • LAUKARIZ BEN ROJO
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ BEN AZUL
      •  
    • 2-6 / 6-4 / 6-7
      •  
    • 6-4 / 6-1
    • TORRESOLO SARRIENA
    • -
    • PADEL&GOL BEN
      • IBAÑEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ANDER
      • CHÁVARRI GONZÁLEZ, IZEI
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • OSTA ONANDIA, DANEL
      • AZCUETA GARCIA, INHAR
      • LOIZAGA ZUBIAUR, BEÑAT
      • ARRUEBARRENA ATUTXA, UNAX
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • OSTA ONANDIA, DANEL
      • AZCUETA GARCIA, INHAR
    • Descansa
    • -
    • PADEL DERIO BEN

Jornada 6 - 14/12/2019 17:00 - Padel Derio Club

    • Descansa
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ BEN AMARILLO
    • LAUKARIZ BEN AZUL
    • -
    • JOLASETA BENJAMIN
      • BILBAO LANDER, ALEJANDRO
      • SÁNCHEZ MURGA, LEOPOLDO
    • 6-4 / 6-2
      • LOPEZ BAQUE, CLOE
      • BILBAO LANDER, PAULA
    • 3-6 / 2-6
    • PADEL&GOL BEN
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ BEN ROJO
      •  
    • 3-6 / 1-6
      • GARRIGA CALVO, BEATRIZ
      • SANTISTEBAN LETAMENDIA, NAIA
      •  
    • 1-6 / 1-6
      • OCHANDIANO ALVAREZ, KOLDO
      • SANTISTEBAN LETAMENDIA, NICO
    • PADEL DERIO BEN
    • -
    • TORRESOLO SARRIENA
      •  
    • -
      • CLAVERO OTAOLA, ALEX
      • PALOMO GOMILA, ENDIKA
      •  
    • -
      • IBAÑEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ANDER
      • SANTACOLOMA ETXEBARRIA, JON

Jornada 7 - 11/01/2020 17:00 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • LAUKARIZ BEN AMARILLO
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ BEN AZUL
      • PEREZ GONZALEZ, GUILLERMO
      • IZQUIERDO SAMPER, IGNACIO
    • 3-6 / 4-6
      • BILBAO LANDER, ALEJANDRO
      • HERMOSA ANGOÑA, PABLO
      • ALONSO RIVERO, CRISTINA
      • UNANUE NOMAN, SOFIA
    • 6-1 / 6-1
      • LOPEZ BAQUE, CLOE
      • LOPEZ BAQUE, CLOE
    • JOLASETA BENJAMIN
    • -
    • PADEL&GOL BEN
      • ARCOCHA VIDEGAIN, JAIME
      • NOVELLA AZCONA, JORGE
    • 6-7 / 3-6
      • AZCUETA GARCIA, INHAR
      • OLIVAS RESANO, JON
      • EGUIREUN SAINZ DE INCHAUSTEGUI, FERNANDO
      • ARTEAGA MENDEZONA, PAUL
    • 6-4 / 2-6 / 6-7
      • OSTA ONANDIA, DANEL
      • ARRINDA MARTIN, PABLO
    • LAUKARIZ BEN ROJO
    • -
    • PADEL DERIO BEN
      • OCHANDIANO ALVAREZ, KOLDO
      • SANTISTEBAN LETAMENDIA, NICO
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • SANCHO ARESTI, LUIS
      • ETXEBERRIA APALATEGUI, MARKEL
    • 6-0 / 6-0
    • TORRESOLO SARRIENA
    • -
    • Descansa

Jornada 8 - 25/01/2020 17:00 - Padel Indoor Center (PIC)

    • LAUKARIZ BEN ROJO
    • -
    • TORRESOLO SARRIENA
      • ETXEBERRIA APALATEGUI, MARKEL
      • SANTISTEBAN LETAMENDIA, NAIA
    • 4-6 / 3-6
      • IBAÑEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ANDER
      • PALACIO FERNANDEZ, DIEGO
      • IDARRAGA GOROSTIZA, JOSE MANUEL
      • SANCHO ARESTI, LUIS
    • 0-6 / 3-6
      • CHÁVARRI GONZÁLEZ, IZEI
      • SANCHEZ IZCO, PAU
    • JOLASETA BENJAMIN
    • -
    • PADEL DERIO BEN
      • NOVELLA AZCONA, JORGE
      • DE AREITIO GUTIERREZ, RAMÓN
    • -
      • EGUIREUN SAINZ DE INCHAUSTEGUI, FERNANDO
      • ARTEAGA MENDEZONA, PAUL
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ BEN AMARILLO
    • -
    • PADEL&GOL BEN
      • FERNANDEZ URIARTE, AITOR
      • REDONDO RUIZ, BELTRAN
    • 3-6 / 6-4 / 6-7
      • IZQUIERDO SAMPER, IGNACIO
      • REDONDO RUIZ, MATEO
    • 5-7 / 6-3 / 6-7
    • LAUKARIZ BEN AZUL
    • -
    • Descansa

Jornada 9 - 01/02/2020 17:00 - Padel&Gol

    • Descansa
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ BEN ROJO
    • TORRESOLO SARRIENA
    • -
    • JOLASETA BENJAMIN
      • CHÁVARRI GONZÁLEZ, IZEI
      • SANCHEZ IZCO, PAU
    • 2-6 / 0-6
      • IBAÑEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ANDER
      • SANTACOLOMA ETXEBARRIA, JON
    • 1-6 / 1-6
    • PADEL DERIO BEN
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ BEN AMARILLO
      •  
    • -
      • FERNANDEZ URIARTE, AITOR
      • PEREZ GONZALEZ, GUILLERMO
      •  
    • -
      • ALONSO RIVERO, CRISTINA
      • UNANUE NOMAN, SOFIA
    • PADEL&GOL BEN
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ BEN AZUL
      •  
    • 6-1 / 6-1
      • TABOADA SÁENZ DE VIGUERA, GABRIEL
      • RUIZ IGNACIO, MARIO
      •  
    • 6-1 / 6-0
      • LOPEZ BAQUE, CLOE
      • GÓMEZ ACHA, NATALIA

Jornada 10 - 08/02/2020 17:00 - Padel&Gol

    • JOLASETA BENJAMIN
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ BEN ROJO
      • EGUIREUN SAINZ DE INCHAUSTEGUI, FERNANDO
      • ARCOCHA VIDEGAIN, JAIME
    • -
      • SANTISTEBAN LETAMENDIA, NAIA
      • SANTISTEBAN LETAMENDIA, NICO
      • GARITACELAYA RIBAS, JAVIER
      • GUMUZIO SOLAUN, PABLO
    • -
      • IDARRAGA GOROSTIZA, JOSE MANUEL
      • OCHANDIANO ALVAREZ, KOLDO
    • LAUKARIZ BEN AMARILLO
    • -
    • TORRESOLO SARRIENA
      • FERNANDEZ URIARTE, AITOR
      • IZQUIERDO SAMPER, IGNACIO
    • 6-2 / 6-1
      • CHÁVARRI GONZÁLEZ, IZEI
      • SANTACOLOMA ETXEBARRIA, JON
      • ALONSO RIVERO, CRISTINA
      • UNANUE NOMAN, SOFIA
    • 6-0 / 6-2
      • SANCHEZ IZCO, PAU
      • ARRUEBARRENA ATUTXA, UNAX
    • LAUKARIZ BEN AZUL
    • -
    • PADEL DERIO BEN
      • TABOADA SÁENZ DE VIGUERA, GABRIEL
      • SOROA GONZALEZ, IÑIGO
    • 7-6 / 6-2
      • MARTINEZ FLORES, LUCIA
      • GÓMEZ ACHA, NATALIA
    • 6-0 / 66-1
    • PADEL&GOL BEN
    • -
    • Descansa

Jornada 11 - 15/02/2020 17:00 - Piscinas y Padel Torresolo

    • Descansa
    • -
    • JOLASETA BENJAMIN
    • LAUKARIZ BEN ROJO
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ BEN AMARILLO
      •  
    • 6-2 / 4-6 / 7-6
      •  
    • 1-6 / 6-3 / 7-6
    • TORRESOLO SARRIENA
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ BEN AZUL
      • CHÁVARRI GONZÁLEZ, IZEI
      • SANCHEZ IZCO, PAU
    • 1-6 / 3-6
      • CASTRILLO MATEO, IBON
      • ARRUEBARRENA ATUTXA, UNAX
    • 6-4 / 1-6 / 6-7
    • PADEL DERIO BEN
    • -
    • PADEL&GOL BEN
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6

Jornada 12 - 22/02/2020 17:00 - Padel&Gol

    • LAUKARIZ BEN AMARILLO
    • -
    • JOLASETA BENJAMIN
      • FERNANDEZ URIARTE, AITOR
      • REDONDO RUIZ, BELTRAN
    • -
      • NOVELLA AZCONA, JORGE
      • ESCUDERO CANALES, PABLO
      • IZQUIERDO SAMPER, IGNACIO
      • REDONDO RUIZ, MATEO
    • -
      • GARATE LOREDO, EDUARDO
      • ARCOCHA VIDEGAIN, JAIME
    • LAUKARIZ BEN AZUL
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ BEN ROJO
      • SOROA GONZALEZ, IÑIGO
      • HERMOSA ANGOÑA, PABLO
    • -
      • GARRIGA CALVO, BEATRIZ
      • SANTISTEBAN LETAMENDIA, NAIA
      • TABOADA SÁENZ DE VIGUERA, GABRIEL
      • RUIZ IGNACIO, MARIO
    • -
      • IDARRAGA GOROSTIZA, JOSE MANUEL
      • ZAMANILLO CIGARAN, LUIS
    • PADEL&GOL BEN
    • -
    • TORRESOLO SARRIENA
      •  
    • -
      • PALACIO FERNANDEZ, DIEGO
      • SANCHEZ IZCO, PAU
      •  
    • -
      • IBAÑEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ANDER
      • ARRUEBARRENA ATUTXA, UNAX
    • PADEL DERIO BEN
    • -
    • Descansa

Jornada 13 - 29/02/2020 17:00 - Padel Derio Club

    • LAUKARIZ BEN AMARILLO
    • -
    • Descansa
    • JOLASETA BENJAMIN
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ BEN AZUL
    • LAUKARIZ BEN ROJO
    • -
    • PADEL&GOL BEN
    • TORRESOLO SARRIENA
    • -
    • PADEL DERIO BEN

Jornada 14 - 28/03/2020 17:00 - Padel Derio Club

    • LAUKARIZ BEN AZUL
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ BEN AMARILLO
    • PADEL&GOL BEN
    • -
    • JOLASETA BENJAMIN
    • PADEL DERIO BEN
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ BEN ROJO
    • Descansa
    • -
    • TORRESOLO SARRIENA