ALEVIN GRAN SLAM

Jornada 1 - 26/10/2019 17:00 - Local

    • LAUKARIZ ALE MORADO
    • -
    • JOLASETA ALEVIN 1
      •  
    • 6-7 / 6-1 / 6-7
      •  
    • 7-5 / 2-6 / 6-7
    • PADEL DERIO ALE BLANCO
    • -
    • PADEL DERIO ALE AZUL
      •  
    • 1-6 / 0-6
      •  
    • 2-6 / 4-6
    • PADEL&GOL ALE
    • -
    • JOLASETA ALEVIN 2
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-1

Jornada 2 - 09/11/2019 17:00 - Local

    • JOLASETA ALEVIN 1
    • -
    • PADEL&GOL ALE
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      •  
    • 4-6 / 4-6
    • PADEL DERIO ALE AZUL
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ ALE MORADO
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-1
      •  
    • 6-1 / 6-0
    • JOLASETA ALEVIN 2
    • -
    • PADEL DERIO ALE BLANCO
      •  
    • 6-2 / 6-3
      •  
    • 3-6 / 2-6

Jornada 3 - 16/11/2019 17:00 - Local

    • JOLASETA ALEVIN 1
    • -
    • PADEL DERIO ALE AZUL
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      •  
    • 3-6 / 2-6
    • LAUKARIZ ALE MORADO
    • -
    • JOLASETA ALEVIN 2
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-2
      •  
    • 6-1 / 6-2
    • PADEL&GOL ALE
    • -
    • PADEL DERIO ALE BLANCO
      •  
    • 6-1 / 6-1
      •  
    • 6-2 / 6-4

Jornada 4 - 23/11/2019 17:00 - Local

    • PADEL&GOL ALE
    • -
    • PADEL DERIO ALE AZUL
      •  
    • 2-6 / 6-3 / 7-10
      •  
    • 1-6 / 1-6
    • JOLASETA ALEVIN 2
    • -
    • JOLASETA ALEVIN 1
      •  
    • 2-6 / 6-3 / 6-7
      •  
    • 6-2 / 6-3
    • PADEL DERIO ALE BLANCO
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ ALE MORADO
      •  
    • -
      • EGUREN GOÑI, IBON
      • IZQUIERDO SAMPER, JAIME
      •  
    • -
      • GUTIERREZ NEGRO, DIEGO
      • IRASTORZA CAÑAS, DIEGO

Jornada 5 - 30/11/2019 17:00 - Local

    • PADEL DERIO ALE AZUL
    • -
    • JOLASETA ALEVIN 2
      •  
    • -
      • URIARTE CRESPO, ANTON
      • GOVAERT BARRILERO, FELIPE
      •  
    • -
      • RUI-WAMBA HORMAECHEA, ADRIANA
      • GÓMEZ DE ITURRIAGA MARTÍ, IRENE
    • JOLASETA ALEVIN 1
    • -
    • PADEL DERIO ALE BLANCO
      • ECHEVARRIA SÁEZ, EDUARDO
      • ARTEAGA MENDEZONA, IRENE
    • 5-7 / 2-6
      • FANO PERALES, ADRIANA
      • FUENTE ZUBIAGA, CARLOTA
    • 6-0 / 6-2
    • LAUKARIZ ALE MORADO
    • -
    • PADEL&GOL ALE
      • GRANDE RUIZ, ASIER
      • CASADO GARCIA, GUILLERMO
    • 6-1 / 6-1
      • PUERTAS PAZO, IRATXE
      • FERNANDEZ JUEZ, LIBE
      • SOROA SADA, ALVARO
      • EGUREN GOÑI, IBON
    • 6-3 / 6-3
      • SANCHEZ LASALA, ANDER
      • CARRASCO PRADO, SENDOA

Jornada 6 - 14/12/2019 17:00 - Local

    • JOLASETA ALEVIN 1
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ ALE MORADO
    • PADEL DERIO ALE AZUL
    • -
    • PADEL DERIO ALE BLANCO
    • JOLASETA ALEVIN 2
    • -
    • PADEL&GOL ALE

Jornada 7 - 11/01/2020 17:00 - Local

    • PADEL&GOL ALE
    • -
    • JOLASETA ALEVIN 1
    • LAUKARIZ ALE MORADO
    • -
    • PADEL DERIO ALE AZUL
    • PADEL DERIO ALE BLANCO
    • -
    • JOLASETA ALEVIN 2

Jornada 8 - 25/01/2020 17:00 - Local

    • PADEL DERIO ALE AZUL
    • -
    • JOLASETA ALEVIN 1
    • JOLASETA ALEVIN 2
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ ALE MORADO
    • PADEL DERIO ALE BLANCO
    • -
    • PADEL&GOL ALE

Jornada 9 - 01/02/2020 17:00 - Local

    • PADEL DERIO ALE AZUL
    • -
    • PADEL&GOL ALE
    • JOLASETA ALEVIN 1
    • -
    • JOLASETA ALEVIN 2
    • LAUKARIZ ALE MORADO
    • -
    • PADEL DERIO ALE BLANCO

Jornada 10 - 08/02/2020 17:00 - Local

    • JOLASETA ALEVIN 2
    • -
    • PADEL DERIO ALE AZUL
    • PADEL DERIO ALE BLANCO
    • -
    • JOLASETA ALEVIN 1
    • PADEL&GOL ALE
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ ALE MORADO

Jornada 11 - 15/02/2020 17:00 - Local

    • LAUKARIZ ALE MORADO
    • -
    • JOLASETA ALEVIN 1
    • PADEL DERIO ALE BLANCO
    • -
    • PADEL DERIO ALE AZUL
    • PADEL&GOL ALE
    • -
    • JOLASETA ALEVIN 2

Jornada 12 - 22/02/2020 17:00 - Local

    • JOLASETA ALEVIN 1
    • -
    • PADEL&GOL ALE
    • PADEL DERIO ALE AZUL
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ ALE MORADO
    • JOLASETA ALEVIN 2
    • -
    • PADEL DERIO ALE BLANCO

Jornada 13 - 29/02/2020 17:00 - Local

    • JOLASETA ALEVIN 1
    • -
    • PADEL DERIO ALE AZUL
    • LAUKARIZ ALE MORADO
    • -
    • JOLASETA ALEVIN 2
    • PADEL&GOL ALE
    • -
    • PADEL DERIO ALE BLANCO

Jornada 14 - 28/03/2020 17:00 - Local

    • PADEL&GOL ALE
    • -
    • PADEL DERIO ALE AZUL
    • JOLASETA ALEVIN 2
    • -
    • JOLASETA ALEVIN 1
    • PADEL DERIO ALE BLANCO
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ ALE MORADO

Jornada 15 - 25/04/2020 17:00 - Local

    • PADEL DERIO ALE AZUL
    • -
    • JOLASETA ALEVIN 2
    • JOLASETA ALEVIN 1
    • -
    • PADEL DERIO ALE BLANCO
    • LAUKARIZ ALE MORADO
    • -
    • PADEL&GOL ALE