ALEVIN MASTER 1000

Jornada 1 - 26/10/2019 17:00 - Local

    • TORRESOLO PERURI
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ ALE VERDE
      •  
    • 2-6 / 6-1 / 7-5
      •  
    • 4-6 / 1-6
    • PADELAND ALE
    • -
    • PADELZALEAK ZURIAK ALE
      •  
    • 2-6 / 3-6
      •  
    • 6-4 / 7-6
    • PIC ALEVIN
    • -
    • TORRESOLO MENDIBILE
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0

Jornada 2 - 09/11/2019 17:00 - Local

    • LAUKARIZ ALE VERDE
    • -
    • PIC ALEVIN
      •  
    • 0-6 / 1-6
      •  
    • 0-6 / 4-6
    • PADELZALEAK ZURIAK ALE
    • -
    • TORRESOLO PERURI
      •  
    • 5-7 / 6-0 / 7-6
      •  
    • 2-6 / 6-3 / 7-6
    • TORRESOLO MENDIBILE
    • -
    • PADELAND ALE
      •  
    • 0-6 / 1-6
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6

Jornada 3 - 16/11/2019 17:00 - Local

    • LAUKARIZ ALE VERDE
    • -
    • PADELZALEAK ZURIAK ALE
      •  
    • 6-4 / 7-5
      •  
    • 7-6 / 7-6
    • TORRESOLO PERURI
    • -
    • TORRESOLO MENDIBILE
      • GICQUEL MERA, LIAM
      • GICQUEL MERA, LIAM
    • 6-1 / 6-1
      • ENCARNACION ESTEBAN, PAULA
      • EZPELETA CORCOSTEGUI, UNAX
      • CARRAL MARAURI, GORKA
      • LOIZAGA ZUBIAUR, MARKEL
    • 6-1 / 4-6 / 7-6
      • RUIZ GALARZA, AITZOL
      • MARTINEZ IGLESIAS, ROBIN
    • PIC ALEVIN
    • -
    • PADELAND ALE
      •  
    • 6-1 / 6-4
      •  
    • 0-6 / 4-6

Jornada 4 - 23/11/2019 17:00 - Local

    • PIC ALEVIN
    • -
    • PADELZALEAK ZURIAK ALE
      •  
    • 6-2 / 6-4
      •  
    • 3-6 / 0-6
    • TORRESOLO MENDIBILE
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ ALE VERDE
      • RUIZ GALARZA, AITZOL
      • EZPELETA CORCOSTEGUI, UNAX
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • SARABIA PÉREZ, MARÍA
      • IZQUIERDO SAMPER, SOFIA
      • URIARTE MUGARZA, ARITZ
      • ENCARNACION ESTEBAN, PAULA
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • GÓMEZ ACHA, BEATRIZ
      • TABOADA SAENZ DE VIGUERA, JULIO
    • PADELAND ALE
    • -
    • TORRESOLO PERURI
      •  
    • 2-6 / 0-6
      • CAREAGA SUAREZ, ANER
      • CARRAL MARAURI, GORKA
      •  
    • 2-6 / 0-6
      • IBAÑEZ OLEA, IBAI
      • GICQUEL MERA, LIAM

Jornada 5 - 30/11/2019 17:00 - Local

    • PADELZALEAK ZURIAK ALE
    • -
    • TORRESOLO MENDIBILE
      • PEREZ NUÑEZ, OIER
      • IGLESIAS ORTIZ, PEIO
    • 6-2 / 6-1
      • RUIZ GALARZA, AITZOL
      • EZPELETA CORCOSTEGUI, UNAX
      • LACAL ELORZA, IÑIGO
      • LATORRE LASUEN, MIKEL
    • 6-1 / 6-1
      • URIARTE MUGARZA, ARITZ
      • ENCARNACION ESTEBAN, PAULA
    • LAUKARIZ ALE VERDE
    • -
    • PADELAND ALE
    • TORRESOLO PERURI
    • -
    • PIC ALEVIN
      • CARRAL MARAURI, GORKA
      • GICQUEL MERA, LIAM
    • 2-6 / 2-6
      • CAREAGA SUAREZ, ANER
      • LOIZAGA ZUBIAUR, MARKEL
    • 6-0 / 6-0

Jornada 6 - 14/12/2019 17:00 - Local

    • LAUKARIZ ALE VERDE
    • -
    • TORRESOLO PERURI
    • PADELZALEAK ZURIAK ALE
    • -
    • PADELAND ALE
    • TORRESOLO MENDIBILE
    • -
    • PIC ALEVIN

Jornada 7 - 11/01/2020 17:00 - Local

    • PIC ALEVIN
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ ALE VERDE
    • TORRESOLO PERURI
    • -
    • PADELZALEAK ZURIAK ALE
    • PADELAND ALE
    • -
    • TORRESOLO MENDIBILE

Jornada 8 - 25/01/2020 17:00 - Local

    • PADELZALEAK ZURIAK ALE
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ ALE VERDE
    • TORRESOLO MENDIBILE
    • -
    • TORRESOLO PERURI
    • PADELAND ALE
    • -
    • PIC ALEVIN

Jornada 9 - 01/02/2020 17:00 - Local

    • PADELZALEAK ZURIAK ALE
    • -
    • PIC ALEVIN
    • LAUKARIZ ALE VERDE
    • -
    • TORRESOLO MENDIBILE
    • TORRESOLO PERURI
    • -
    • PADELAND ALE

Jornada 10 - 08/02/2020 17:00 - Local

    • TORRESOLO MENDIBILE
    • -
    • PADELZALEAK ZURIAK ALE
    • PADELAND ALE
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ ALE VERDE
    • PIC ALEVIN
    • -
    • TORRESOLO PERURI

Jornada 11 - 15/02/2020 17:00 - Local

    • TORRESOLO PERURI
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ ALE VERDE
    • PADELAND ALE
    • -
    • PADELZALEAK ZURIAK ALE
    • PIC ALEVIN
    • -
    • TORRESOLO MENDIBILE

Jornada 12 - 22/02/2020 17:00 - Local

    • LAUKARIZ ALE VERDE
    • -
    • PIC ALEVIN
    • PADELZALEAK ZURIAK ALE
    • -
    • TORRESOLO PERURI
    • TORRESOLO MENDIBILE
    • -
    • PADELAND ALE

Jornada 13 - 29/02/2020 17:00 - Local

    • LAUKARIZ ALE VERDE
    • -
    • PADELZALEAK ZURIAK ALE
    • TORRESOLO PERURI
    • -
    • TORRESOLO MENDIBILE
    • PIC ALEVIN
    • -
    • PADELAND ALE

Jornada 14 - 29/03/2020 17:00 - Local

    • PIC ALEVIN
    • -
    • PADELZALEAK ZURIAK ALE
    • TORRESOLO MENDIBILE
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ ALE VERDE
    • PADELAND ALE
    • -
    • TORRESOLO PERURI

Jornada 15 - 26/04/2020 17:00 - Local

    • PADELZALEAK ZURIAK ALE
    • -
    • TORRESOLO MENDIBILE
    • LAUKARIZ ALE VERDE
    • -
    • PADELAND ALE
    • TORRESOLO PERURI
    • -
    • PIC ALEVIN