INFANTIL GRAN SLAM

Jornada 1 - 26/10/2019 17:00 - Local

    • LAUKARIZ INF NARANJA
    • -
    • JOLASETA INFANTIL 2
      •  
    • 2-6 / 0-6
      •  
    • 2-6 / 3-6
    • PADEL DERIO INF
    • -
    • PADEL&GOL INF
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      •  
    • 0-6 / 2-6
    • JOLASETA INFANTIL 1
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ INF ROSA
      •  
    • 6-4 / 6-2
      •  
    • 4-6 / 2-6

Jornada 2 - 09/11/2019 17:00 - Local

    • JOLASETA INFANTIL 2
    • -
    • JOLASETA INFANTIL 1
      •  
    • 7-6 / 6-4
      •  
    • 5-7 / 6-3 / 6-7
    • PADEL&GOL INF
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ INF NARANJA
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-1
      •  
    • 3-6 / 7-5 / 7-6
    • LAUKARIZ INF ROSA
    • -
    • PADEL DERIO INF
      •  
    • 2-6 / 4-6
      •  
    • 6-4 / 6-4

Jornada 3 - 16/11/2019 17:00 - Local

    • JOLASETA INFANTIL 2
    • -
    • PADEL&GOL INF
      •  
    • 3-6 / 4-6
      •  
    • 6-4 / 7-5
    • LAUKARIZ INF NARANJA
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ INF ROSA
      •  
    • 3-6 / 0-6
      •  
    • 2-6 / 6-4 / 7-6
    • JOLASETA INFANTIL 1
    • -
    • PADEL DERIO INF
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-4
      •  
    • 6-1 / 6-3

Jornada 4 - 23/11/2019 17:00 - Local

    • JOLASETA INFANTIL 1
    • -
    • PADEL&GOL INF
      •  
    • 2-6 / 2-6
      •  
    • 2-6 / 1-6
    • LAUKARIZ INF ROSA
    • -
    • JOLASETA INFANTIL 2
      • MARIEL ROSENDE, DAVID
      • GARRIGA CALVO, JUAN BOSCO
    • 4-6 / 2-6
      • ZERON GOTI, ANGELA
      • UNANUE NOMAN, CLAUDIA
    • 6-1 / 6-1
    • PADEL DERIO INF
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ INF NARANJA
      •  
    • -
      • PANERA FOLGADO, ANDER
      • ETXEBERRIA APALATEGI, LORENA
      •  
    • -
      • FUENTES GONZALEZ, NICOLAS
      • ARZOZ FRANCESCH, PAU

Jornada 5 - 30/11/2019 17:00 - Local

    • PADEL&GOL INF
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ INF ROSA
      • ERRANDONEA GAGO, AIMAR
      • ROBLEDO TUEROS, IZARO
    • 6-2 / 6-3
      • HOYOS GIL, GONZALO
      • GARRIGA CALVO, JUAN BOSCO
      • GOROSTIAGA GONZALEZ DE ARTAZA, EKAITZ
      • PASCUAL VILLAR, LUNA
    • 6-3 / 6-2
      • ZERON GOTI, ANGELA
      • ILARDUYA VIJANDE, MARIA
    • JOLASETA INFANTIL 2
    • -
    • PADEL DERIO INF
      • LOBATO BARRENECHEA, GUILLERMO
      • PEÑIN ALVAREZ, MARIO
    • 7-5 / 6-3
      • ZULOAGA MARTINEZ, BOSCO
      • BOOGEN GOMEZ, MAXIMILIANO
    • 6-3 / 7-6
    • LAUKARIZ INF NARANJA
    • -
    • JOLASETA INFANTIL 1
      • PANERA FOLGADO, ANDER
      • ETXEBERRIA APALATEGI, LORENA
    • 6-4 / 2-6 / 7-6
      • ZUBIAGA SUAREZ, BOSCO
      • ORAA SAIZ, JORGE
      • OLEAGA ORTEGA, JORGE
      • ARZOZ FRANCESCH, PAU
    • 3-6 / 0-6
      • ZUBIAGA ARANA, JUANA
      • ARCOCHA VIDEGAIN, MARIANA

Jornada 6 - 14/12/2019 17:00 - Local

    • JOLASETA INFANTIL 2
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ INF NARANJA
      • BOOGEN GOMEZ, MAXIMILIANO
      • CERERO DIAZ-GUARDAMINO, PABLO
    • 6-2 / 6-3
      • ZALDO ITURMENDI, DIEGO
      • ETXEBERRIA APALATEGI, LORENA
      • CHURRUCA VILLENA, DANIELA
      • BASTERRA LOZA, REGINA
    • 2-6 / 6-7
      • FUENTES GONZALEZ, NICOLAS
      • ARZOZ FRANCESCH, PAU
    • PADEL&GOL INF
    • -
    • PADEL DERIO INF
      • GOROSTIAGA GONZALEZ DE ARTAZA, EKAITZ
      • GALLO RODRIGUEZ, ILLAN
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • LOPEZ PEREZ-ILZARBE, ALEXANDRA ELENA
      • ROBLEDO TUEROS, IZARO
    • 6-0 / 6-0
    • LAUKARIZ INF ROSA
    • -
    • JOLASETA INFANTIL 1
      • GARRIGA CALVO, JUAN BOSCO
      • PEÑA ROBLES, LAURA
    • 6-0 / 6-3
      • HOYOS GIL, GONZALO
      • OLABARRIA MEJIA, JUANA
    • 6-0 / 6-1

Jornada 7 - 11/01/2020 17:00 - Local

    • JOLASETA INFANTIL 1
    • -
    • JOLASETA INFANTIL 2
      • ZUBIAGA SUAREZ, BOSCO
      • ESCUDERO CANALES, LUCAS
    • 2-6 / 6-4 / 6-7
      • PEÑIN ALVAREZ, MARIO
      • CERERO DIAZ-GUARDAMINO, PABLO
      • ORAA SAIZ, JORGE
      • CIFRIAN SOLIS, TOMAS
    • 3-6 / 3-6
      • CHURRUCA VILLENA, DANIELA
      • BASTERRA LOZA, REGINA
    • LAUKARIZ INF NARANJA
    • -
    • PADEL&GOL INF
      • FERNANDEZ-GOROSTIAGA APALATEGUI, ADRIANA
      • ETXEBERRIA APALATEGI, LORENA
    • 2-6 / 1-6
      • PETREÑAS NUÑEZ, ETHAN
      • GALLO RODRIGUEZ, ILLAN
      • MATEOS PAGADIGORRIA, CARMEN
      • GALLO DE LANDETA, VERONICA
    • 1-6 / 2-6
      • ERRANDONEA GAGO, AIMAR
      • LOPEZ PEREZ-ILZARBE, ALEXANDRA ELENA
    • PADEL DERIO INF
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ INF ROSA
      •  
    • 6-2 / 6-3
      • ZERON GOTI, ANGELA
      • ZUFIA LARAUDOGOITIA, CLAUDIA
      •  
    • 7-5 / 5-7 / 9-11
      • UNANUE NOMAN, CLAUDIA
      • PEÑA ROBLES, LAURA

Jornada 8 - 25/01/2020 17:00 - Local

    • PADEL&GOL INF
    • -
    • JOLASETA INFANTIL 2
      •  
    • 6-3 / 4-6 / 7-6
      • ZULOAGA MARTINEZ, BOSCO
      • LOBATO BARRENECHEA, GUILLERMO
      •  
    • 6-1 / 6-1
      • CHURRUCA VILLENA, DANIELA
      • BASTERRA LOZA, REGINA
    • LAUKARIZ INF ROSA
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ INF NARANJA
      • HOYOS GIL, GONZALO
      • GARRIGA CALVO, JUAN BOSCO
    • 6-2 / 6-0
      • FERNANDEZ-GOROSTIAGA APALATEGUI, ADRIANA
      • ETXEBERRIA APALATEGI, LORENA
      • ZERON GOTI, ANGELA
      • OLABARRIA MEJIA, JUANA
    • 6-2 / 6-3
      • ZALDO ITURMENDI, DIEGO
      • OLEAGA ORTEGA, JORGE
    • PADEL DERIO INF
    • -
    • JOLASETA INFANTIL 1
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • ARIAS GORTAZAR, IGNACIO
      • TERAN SEDANO, NICOLAS
      •  
    • 4-6 / 2-6
      • ARCOCHA VIDEGAIN, MARIANA
      • FANO PERALES, SOFIA

Jornada 9 - 01/02/2020 17:00 - Local

    • PADEL&GOL INF
    • -
    • JOLASETA INFANTIL 1
      •  
    • 6-1 / 6-0
      •  
    • 6-2 / 6-1
    • JOLASETA INFANTIL 2
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ INF ROSA
      •  
    • 4-6 / 1-6
      •  
    • 1-6 / 2-6
    • LAUKARIZ INF NARANJA
    • -
    • PADEL DERIO INF
      • PANERA FOLGADO, ANDER
      • ETXEBERRIA APALATEGI, LORENA
    • 2-6 / 3-6
      • ANTOLIN DE LA GUERRA, PABLO
      • ARZOZ FRANCESCH, PAU
    • 7-6 / 6-1

Jornada 10 - 08/02/2020 17:00 - Local

    • LAUKARIZ INF ROSA
    • -
    • PADEL&GOL INF
      • MARIEL ROSENDE, DAVID
      • GARRIGA CALVO, JUAN BOSCO
    • 3-6 / 5-7
      • PASCUAL CRESPO, ANE
      • VIDAL DE LA FUENTE, NAROA
      • UNANUE NOMAN, CLAUDIA
      • ZUFIA LARAUDOGOITIA, CLAUDIA
    • 3-6 / 6-7
      • ERRANDONEA GAGO, AIMAR
      • ROBLEDO TUEROS, IZARO
    • PADEL DERIO INF
    • -
    • JOLASETA INFANTIL 2
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • ZULOAGA MARTINEZ, BOSCO
      • LOBATO BARRENECHEA, GUILLERMO
      •  
    • 3-6 / 3-6
      • GALLEGO RUIZ-CAPILLAS, BOSCO
      • CERERO DIAZ-GUARDAMINO, PABLO
    • JOLASETA INFANTIL 1
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ INF NARANJA
      • ORAA SAIZ, JORGE
      • CIFRIAN SOLIS, TOMAS
    • 3-6 / 6-7
      • FERNANDEZ-GOROSTIAGA APALATEGUI, ADRIANA
      • ZALDO ITURMENDI, DIEGO
      • ARIAS GORTAZAR, IGNACIO
      • PARDO SOLANO, MONICA
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • ANTOLIN DE LA GUERRA, PABLO
      • GOTI UGARTE, PERU

Jornada 11 - 15/02/2020 17:00 - Local

    • LAUKARIZ INF NARANJA
    • -
    • JOLASETA INFANTIL 2
      •  
    • 2-6 / 6-4 / 6-7
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
    • PADEL DERIO INF
    • -
    • PADEL&GOL INF
    • JOLASETA INFANTIL 1
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ INF ROSA
      •  
    • 2-6 / 1-6
      •  
    • 1-6 / 1-6

Jornada 12 - 22/02/2020 17:00 - Local

    • JOLASETA INFANTIL 2
    • -
    • JOLASETA INFANTIL 1
      •  
    • 4-6 / 7-6 / 10-8
      •  
    • 4-6 / 2-6
    • PADEL&GOL INF
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ INF NARANJA
      •  
    • 6-1 / 6-1
      • ETXEBERRIA APALATEGI, LORENA
      • ARZOZ FRANCESCH, PAU
      •  
    • 6-3 / 6-2
      • ANTOLIN DE LA GUERRA, PABLO
      • GOTI UGARTE, PERU
    • LAUKARIZ INF ROSA
    • -
    • PADEL DERIO INF
      • ZERON GOTI, ANGELA
      • ZUFIA LARAUDOGOITIA, CLAUDIA
    • 6-3 / 6-3
      • OLABARRIA MEJIA, JUANA
      • PEÑA ROBLES, LAURA
    • 3-6 / 3-6

Jornada 13 - 29/02/2020 17:00 - Local

    • JOLASETA INFANTIL 2
    • -
    • PADEL&GOL INF
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-0
    • LAUKARIZ INF NARANJA
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ INF ROSA
      • PANERA FOLGADO, ANDER
      • FUENTES GONZALEZ, NICOLAS
    • 7-5 / 3-6 / 7-6
      • ZERON GOTI, ANGELA
      • PEÑA ROBLES, LAURA
      • ZALDO ITURMENDI, DIEGO
      • GOTI UGARTE, IBON
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • UNANUE NOMAN, CLAUDIA
      • GARRIGA CALVO, JUAN BOSCO
    • JOLASETA INFANTIL 1
    • -
    • PADEL DERIO INF

Jornada 14 - 28/03/2020 17:00 - Local

    • JOLASETA INFANTIL 1
    • -
    • PADEL&GOL INF
      • ZULOAGA MARTINEZ, BOSCO
      • ZUBIAGA SUAREZ, BOSCO
    • -
      • ARIAS GORTAZAR, IGNACIO
      • ORAA SAIZ, JORGE
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ INF ROSA
    • -
    • JOLASETA INFANTIL 2
    • PADEL DERIO INF
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ INF NARANJA

Jornada 15 - 25/04/2020 17:00 - Local

    • PADEL&GOL INF
    • -
    • LAUKARIZ INF ROSA
    • JOLASETA INFANTIL 2
    • -
    • PADEL DERIO INF
    • LAUKARIZ INF NARANJA
    • -
    • JOLASETA INFANTIL 1