CADETE-JUNIOR GRAN SLAM

Jornada 1 - 16/11/2019 12:00 - Local

    • PIC CJ
    • -
    • TORRESOLO UDONDO CJ
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-1
      • Alvarez Fernandez, Diego
      • Medina Jaureguizar, Jon
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-4
      • Perez Bernal, Ibai
      • Saiz Elorza, Iñigo
    • TORRESOLO ELEXALDE CJ
    • -
    • PADELAND CJ
      • Fernandez Peña, Marco
      • Cadierno Jimenez, Unax
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • Montenegro Bastero, David
      • Vidal Llover, Paula
    • 6-0 / 6-1
    • MARTIARTU CJ
    • -
    • PADEL&GOL VERDE CJ
      •  
    • 6-3 / 6-4
      •  
    • 3-6 / 3-6

Jornada 2 - 23/11/2019 12:00 - Local

    • TORRESOLO UDONDO CJ
    • -
    • MARTIARTU CJ
      • Carral Marauri, Iker
      • Estrada Adan, Unai
    • 5-7 / 1-6
      • Lopez Lameiras, Gonzalo
      • Lopez Lameiras, Patricia
      • Alvarez Fernandez, Diego
      • Medina Jaureguizar, Jon
    • 3-6 / 2-6
      • Perez Eguino, Alvaro
      • Fernandez De Lomas, Jaime
    • PADELAND CJ
    • -
    • PIC CJ
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      •  
    • 1-6 / 3-6
    • PADEL&GOL VERDE CJ
    • -
    • TORRESOLO ELEXALDE CJ
      •  
    • 3-6 / 5-7
      • Martinez Anzua, Unax
      • Cadierno Jimenez, Unax
      •  
    • 6-3 / 6-3
      • Montenegro Bastero, David
      • San Jose Menendez, Edorta

Jornada 3 - 30/11/2019 12:00 - Local

    • TORRESOLO UDONDO CJ
    • -
    • PADELAND CJ
      • Perez Bernal, Ibai
      • Carral Marauri, Iker
    • 6-1 / 6-2
      • Perez Bernal, Ibai
      • Medina Jaureguizar, Jon
    • 6-0 / 6-0
    • PIC CJ
    • -
    • PADEL&GOL VERDE CJ
    • MARTIARTU CJ
    • -
    • TORRESOLO ELEXALDE CJ
      • Lopez Lameiras, Gonzalo
      • Lopez Lameiras, Patricia
    • 4-6 / 2-6
      • Fernandez Peña, Marco
      • Martinez Anzua, Unax
      • Olano Martin, Estibaliz
      • Olano Martin, Maria
    • 0-6 / 5-7
      • Carceles Cabrera, Miren
      • Gomez Morante, Olatz

Jornada 4 - 14/12/2019 12:00 - Local

    • MARTIARTU CJ
    • -
    • PADELAND CJ
    • PADEL&GOL VERDE CJ
    • -
    • TORRESOLO UDONDO CJ
    • TORRESOLO ELEXALDE CJ
    • -
    • PIC CJ

Jornada 5 - 11/01/2020 12:00 - Local

    • PADELAND CJ
    • -
    • PADEL&GOL VERDE CJ
    • TORRESOLO UDONDO CJ
    • -
    • TORRESOLO ELEXALDE CJ
    • PIC CJ
    • -
    • MARTIARTU CJ

Jornada 6 - 25/01/2020 12:00 - Local

    • TORRESOLO UDONDO CJ
    • -
    • PIC CJ
    • PADELAND CJ
    • -
    • TORRESOLO ELEXALDE CJ
    • PADEL&GOL VERDE CJ
    • -
    • MARTIARTU CJ

Jornada 7 - 01/02/2020 12:00 - Local

    • MARTIARTU CJ
    • -
    • TORRESOLO UDONDO CJ
    • PIC CJ
    • -
    • PADELAND CJ
    • TORRESOLO ELEXALDE CJ
    • -
    • PADEL&GOL VERDE CJ

Jornada 8 - 08/02/2020 12:00 - Local

    • PADELAND CJ
    • -
    • TORRESOLO UDONDO CJ
    • PADEL&GOL VERDE CJ
    • -
    • PIC CJ
    • TORRESOLO ELEXALDE CJ
    • -
    • MARTIARTU CJ

Jornada 9 - 15/02/2020 12:00 - Local

    • PADELAND CJ
    • -
    • MARTIARTU CJ
    • TORRESOLO UDONDO CJ
    • -
    • PADEL&GOL VERDE CJ
    • PIC CJ
    • -
    • TORRESOLO ELEXALDE CJ

Jornada 10 - 22/02/2020 12:00 - Local

    • PADEL&GOL VERDE CJ
    • -
    • PADELAND CJ
    • TORRESOLO ELEXALDE CJ
    • -
    • TORRESOLO UDONDO CJ
    • MARTIARTU CJ
    • -
    • PIC CJ