CADETE-JUNIOR GRAN SLAM

Jornada 1 - 16/11/2019 12:00 - Local

    • PIC CJ
    • -
    • TORRESOLO UDONDO CJ
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-1
      • Alvarez Fernandez, Diego
      • Medina Jaureguizar, Jon
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-4
      • Perez Bernal, Ibai
      • Saiz Elorza, Iñigo
    • TORRESOLO ELEXALDE CJ
    • -
    • PADELAND CJ
      • Fernandez Peña, Marco
      • Cadierno Jimenez, Unax
    • 6-0 / 6-0
      • Montenegro Bastero, David
      • Vidal Llover, Paula
    • 6-0 / 6-1
    • MARTIARTU CJ
    • -
    • PADEL&GOL VERDE CJ
      •  
    • 6-3 / 6-4
      •  
    • 3-6 / 3-6

Jornada 2 - 23/11/2019 12:00 - Local

    • TORRESOLO UDONDO CJ
    • -
    • MARTIARTU CJ
      • Carral Marauri, Iker
      • Estrada Adan, Unai
    • 5-7 / 1-6
      • Lopez Lameiras, Gonzalo
      • Lopez Lameiras, Patricia
      • Alvarez Fernandez, Diego
      • Medina Jaureguizar, Jon
    • 3-6 / 2-6
      • Perez Eguino, Alvaro
      • Fernandez De Lomas, Jaime
    • PADELAND CJ
    • -
    • PIC CJ
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      •  
    • 1-6 / 3-6
    • PADEL&GOL VERDE CJ
    • -
    • TORRESOLO ELEXALDE CJ
      •  
    • 3-6 / 5-7
      • Martinez Anzua, Unax
      • Cadierno Jimenez, Unax
      •  
    • 6-3 / 6-3
      • Montenegro Bastero, David
      • San Jose Menendez, Edorta

Jornada 3 - 30/11/2019 12:00 - Local

    • TORRESOLO UDONDO CJ
    • -
    • PADELAND CJ
      • Perez Bernal, Ibai
      • Carral Marauri, Iker
    • 6-1 / 6-2
      • Perez Bernal, Ibai
      • Medina Jaureguizar, Jon
    • 6-0 / 6-0
    • PIC CJ
    • -
    • PADEL&GOL VERDE CJ
      •  
    • 1-6 / 2-6
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
    • MARTIARTU CJ
    • -
    • TORRESOLO ELEXALDE CJ
      • Lopez Lameiras, Gonzalo
      • Lopez Lameiras, Patricia
    • 4-6 / 2-6
      • Fernandez Peña, Marco
      • Martinez Anzua, Unax
      • Olano Martin, Estibaliz
      • Olano Martin, Maria
    • 0-6 / 5-7
      • Carceles Cabrera, Miren
      • Gomez Morante, Olatz

Jornada 4 - 14/12/2019 12:00 - Local

    • MARTIARTU CJ
    • -
    • PADELAND CJ
      • Perez Eguino, Alvaro
      • Lopez Lameiras, Gonzalo
    • 6-0 / 6-1
      • Guzman Aguirre, Guillermo
      • Lopez Lameiras, Patricia
    • 6-0 / 6-1
    • PADEL&GOL VERDE CJ
    • -
    • TORRESOLO UDONDO CJ
      •  
    • 6-1 / 6-0
      • Alvarez Fernandez, Diego
      • Medina Jaureguizar, Jon
      •  
    • 6-1 / 6-2
      • Saiz Elorza, Iñigo
      • Estrada Adan, Unai
    • TORRESOLO ELEXALDE CJ
    • -
    • PIC CJ
      • San Jose Menendez, Edorta
      • Cadierno Jimenez, Unax
    • 7-5 / 6-2
      • Montenegro Bastero, David
      • Vidal Llover, Paula
    • 6-3 / 6-7 / 7-6

Jornada 5 - 11/01/2020 12:00 - Local

    • PADELAND CJ
    • -
    • PADEL&GOL VERDE CJ
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • Azula Gonzalez, Izaskun
      • Fernandez Juez, Nahia
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • Cortes Seisas, Iker
      • Garcia Semedo, Izaro
    • TORRESOLO UDONDO CJ
    • -
    • TORRESOLO ELEXALDE CJ
      • Carral Marauri, Iker
      • Saiz Elorza, Iñigo
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • San Jose Menendez, Edorta
      • Vidal Llover, Paula
      • Perez Bernal, Ibai
      • Estrada Adan, Unai
    • 5-7 / 4-6
      • Carceles Cabrera, Miren
      • Gomez Morante, Olatz
    • PIC CJ
    • -
    • MARTIARTU CJ
      •  
    • 3-6 / 6-2 / 7-6
      • Lopez Lameiras, Gonzalo
      • Lacha Garcia, Nerea
      •  
    • 4-6 / 6-3 / 6-7
      • Olano Martin, Maria
      • Lopez Lameiras, Patricia

Jornada 6 - 25/01/2020 12:00 - Local

    • TORRESOLO UDONDO CJ
    • -
    • PIC CJ
      •  
    • 3-6 / 4-6
      •  
    • 1-6 / 1-6
    • PADELAND CJ
    • -
    • TORRESOLO ELEXALDE CJ
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
    • PADEL&GOL VERDE CJ
    • -
    • MARTIARTU CJ
      • Gomez Garrido, Jon
      • Martinez Urueña, Rodrigo
    • 6-1 / 7-5
      • Azula Gonzalez, Izaskun
      • Orive Porro, Urko
    • 6-3 / 6-4

Jornada 7 - 01/02/2020 12:00 - Local

    • MARTIARTU CJ
    • -
    • TORRESOLO UDONDO CJ
      •  
    • 1-6 / 4-6
      • Carral Marauri, Iker
      • Estrada Adan, Unai
      •  
    • 6-3 / 6-3
      • Perez Bernal, Ibai
      • Saiz Elorza, Iñigo
    • PIC CJ
    • -
    • PADELAND CJ
      •  
    • 6-0 / 6-2
      •  
    • 6-2 / 6-2
    • TORRESOLO ELEXALDE CJ
    • -
    • PADEL&GOL VERDE CJ
      • Fernandez Peña, Marco
      • Cadierno Jimenez, Unax
    • 2-6 / 0-6
      • Montenegro Bastero, David
      • Martinez Anzua, Unax
    • 4-6 / 7-5 / 6-7

Jornada 8 - 08/02/2020 12:00 - Local

    • PADELAND CJ
    • -
    • TORRESOLO UDONDO CJ
      •  
    • 6-2 / 1-6 / 3-6
      • Medina Jaureguizar, Jon
      • Estrada Adan, Unai
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      • Carral Marauri, Iker
      • Saiz Elorza, Iñigo
    • PADEL&GOL VERDE CJ
    • -
    • PIC CJ
      • Cortes Seisas, Iker
      • Martinez Urueña, Rodrigo
    • 6-1 / 6-0
      • Gomez Garrido, Jon
      • Orive Porro, Urko
    • 6-0 / 6-1
    • TORRESOLO ELEXALDE CJ
    • -
    • MARTIARTU CJ
      •  
    • 6-1 / 6-1
      • Fernandez De Lomas, Jaime
      • Lacha Garcia, Nerea
      •  
    • 7-6 / 6-2
      • Urquiza Larrabeiti, Carolina
      • Olano Martin, Estibaliz

Jornada 9 - 15/02/2020 12:00 - Local

    • PADELAND CJ
    • -
    • MARTIARTU CJ
      •  
    • 0-6 / 0-6
      •  
    • 5-7 / 4-6
    • TORRESOLO UDONDO CJ
    • -
    • PADEL&GOL VERDE CJ
      •  
    • 4-6 / 2-6
      • Azula Gonzalez, Izaskun
      • Fernandez Juez, Nahia
      •  
    • 0-6 / 1-6
      • Cortes Seisas, Iker
      • Gomez Garrido, Jon
    • PIC CJ
    • -
    • TORRESOLO ELEXALDE CJ
      • Garcia Garcia, Argoitz
      • San Miguel Del Campo, Ethan
    • 1-6 / 3-6
      • Batarrita Navas, Gartzen
      • Montesino Diez, Mikel
    • 0-6 / 6-4 / 7-6

Jornada 10 - 22/02/2020 12:00 - Local

    • PADEL&GOL VERDE CJ
    • -
    • PADELAND CJ
    • TORRESOLO ELEXALDE CJ
    • -
    • TORRESOLO UDONDO CJ
      • Fernandez Peña, Marco
      • Cadierno Jimenez, Unax
    • -
      • Medina Jaureguizar, Jon
      • Estrada Adan, Unai
      • Montenegro Bastero, David
      • San Jose Menendez, Edorta
    • -
      • Alvarez Fernandez, Diego
      • Perez Bernal, Ibai
    • MARTIARTU CJ
    • -
    • PIC CJ
      • Lopez Lameiras, Gonzalo
      • Lopez Lameiras, Patricia
    • 6-4 / 6-3
      • Urquiza Larrabeiti, Carolina
      • Lacha Garcia, Nerea
    • 0-6 / 1-6