INFANTIL MASTER 1000

Martiartu INF

    • AITANA BLANCA LOPEZ YABAR
    • ALVARO PEREZ EGUINO
    • ANNE DE LA PEÑA LOPEZ
    • CAROLINA URQUIZA LARRABEITI
    • DIEGO GUZMAN CERRATO
    • ESTIBALIZ OLANO MARTIN
    • GABRIEL ALONSO-REDONDO EZCURRA
    • GABRIELA GOMEZ RUEDA
    • GONZALO DIEZ RUIZ
    • GONZALO IGNACIO LOPEZ LAMEIRAS
    • GUILLERMO GUZMAN AGUIRRE
    • JAIME FERNANDEZ DE LOMAS
    • JON FUICA OLARTE
    • MANUEL SOJO GONZALEZ
    • MARIA OLANO MARTIN
    • MARIA ORTIZ SARALEGUI
    • MIGUEL DE LA RICA ECHEVARRIA
    • NEREA LACHA GARCIA
    • PEIO FERRER ARRUTIA
    • TELMO MARQUINA BEUNZA

Torresolo Ondiz

    • IBAI PÉREZ BERNAL
    • IKER CARRAL MARAURI
    • IÑIGO SAIZ ELORZA
    • IRIA LOPEZ MARTIN
    • JAVIER JING JIANG FUENTES GONZALEZ
    • JOSU SIERRA LOPEZ
    • MARCO FERNANDEZ PEÑA
    • PAULA VIDAL LLOVER
    • UNAX CADIERNO JIMENEZ

Errota Padel INF

    • ANDER GOIKOETXEA BILBAO
    • ESTIBALIZ HERNANDO GARCIA
    • IRAIA LARAUDOGOITIA ETXEBARRIA
    • JOKIN BELDARRAIN SAN JOSE
    • PAULE ZABALETA GOIKOETXEA

Padel&Gol

    • ALBERTO CONDE SANZ
    • ANDER CORTES SEISAS
    • ANE PASCUAL CRESPO
    • ARRATE MESO LOZANO
    • EKAITZ GOROSTIAGA GONZALEZ DE ARTAZA
    • ETHAN PETREÑAS NUÑEZ
    • INES ESCALANTE SANCHEZ
    • IÑIGO HERRERA ZURDO
    • IZARO ROBLEDO TUEROS
    • LUCIA UCETA PEREZ
    • LUKEN OSTA ONANDIA
    • LUNA PASCUAL VILLAR
    • NAHIA FERNANDEZ JUEZ
    • NAROA VIDAL DE LA FUENTE
    • PABLO SAIZ PUGA
    • PAULA BARBIER GUEZURAGA

Laukariz Violeta

    • ADRIANA FERNANDEZ-GOROSTIAGA APALATEGUI
    • ARIANE RETOLAZA VELASCO
    • CARLA ALONSO GONZALEZ
    • CARMEN MATEOS PAGADIGORRIA
    • CLAUDIA ZUFIA LARAUDOGOITIA
    • LEIRE PANERA MERINO
    • LORENA ETXEBERRIA APALATEGI
    • LUISA ARANA MATUTE
    • VERONICA GALLO DE LANDETA

Jolaseta INF Verde

    • ADRIANA GANDARA SAN CLEMENTE
    • BOSCO ZUBIAGA SUAREZ
    • DANIELA VOSS DIAZ-BLANCO
    • DANIELA ZAMALLOA GONZALEZ
    • DIEGO DE ARTAZA AHEDO
    • JAVIER DE ARANA SAINZ DE BARANDA
    • JORGE ORAA SAIZ
    • LUCAS ESCUDERO CANALES
    • LUCIA CARRAL BALEZTENA
    • MARIO PEÑIN ALVAREZ
    • MIGUEL MARCOS ORAA AZQUETA
    • PABLO CERERO DIAZ-GUARDAMINO
    • SOFIA HORMAECHEA ZORRILLA-LEQUERICA
    • TERESA GONZALEZ DE GARIBAY NEBREDA

Padel Derio B INF

    • ANE GALARZA BILBAO
    • CAROLINA MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
    • GUILLERMO CORDOBA AGUIRRE
    • IVANA EZQUERRA CORRAL
    • JUNE PUENTE CAMPO
    • LEIRE ORTUZAR ALVAREZ
    • LUCIA DIEZ ARA
    • LUCIA OLABARRIA ABAD
    • NAIA MARTINEZ MARINA
    • ONEKA GONZALEZ ENDEMAÑO

Padelzaleak INF Urdiñak

    • ANDER BARRENA ECHABURU
    • CLAUDIA AGUIRRE HERNANDEZ
    • ELENE BASAURI LASA
    • GORKA LATORRE LASUEN
    • LAIA GARAI ZUBIA
    • LANDER BUENDIA GURRUCHAGA
    • LAURA CUESTA GOMEZ
    • MIKEL ALBISU DE LA FUENTE
    • UNAX PEREZ URIARTE